Meissner MBSEF Ponderosa Classic Complete v2

Saturday, February 20, 2021 2:00 PM (GMT-8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Bend, OR, United States
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 76
Updated: Saturday, February 20, 2021 11:23 AM (GMT-8)
Organized by: Mt Bachelor Sports Education Foundation
Race website: Mbsef.org

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Year of birth Gender Start time
255 Jack Conde MBSEF  5k U18 2003 M 14:01:00
256 Evan Grover MBSEF  5k U18 2004 M 14:01:30
257 Derek Richardson Plain Valley  5k U18 2004 M 14:02:00
258 Zachary Jayne MBSEF  5k U18 2004 M 14:02:30
259 Cole Shockey MBSEF  5k U18 2004 M 14:03:00
260 Parke Chapin MBSEF  5k U18 2006 M 14:03:30
261 Anton Micek MBSEF  5k U20 2002 M 14:04:00
262 Zachary Shockey MBSEF  5k U16 2006 M 14:04:30
263 Peter Norby Plain Valley  5k U16 2006 M 14:05:00
264 William Adams MBSEF  5k U18 2004 M 14:05:30
265 Aidan Jacobus MBSEF  5k U16 2006 M 14:06:00
266 Albert Hesse MBSEF  5k Senior 1998 M 14:06:30
267 Lien Hagedorn Plain Valley  5k U18 2003 M 14:07:00
268 Owen Steinhauer Plain Valley  5k U16 2005 M 14:07:30
269 Peter Grover MBSEF  5k U16 2006 M 14:08:00
270 Quinten Koch Plain Valley  5k U14 2007 M 14:08:30
271 Benjamin Balazs Teacup  5k U18 2004 M 14:09:00
272 Reid Altman MBSEF  5k U18 2004 M 14:09:30
273 Reed Wuepper MBSEF  5k U16 2006 M 14:10:00
274 Catcher Kemmerer Teacup  5k U16 2005 M 14:10:30
275 Dasan Simmons MBSEF  5k U18 2003 M 14:11:00
276 Jacob Christensen MBSEF  5k U18 2006 M 14:11:30
277 Henry Micek MBSEF  5k U16 2005 M 14:12:00
278 Fergus Waag Teacup  5k U16 2006 M 14:12:30
279 Levi Hanscom Momentum  5k U14 2007 M 14:13:00
280 Vincent Yagi Momentum  5k U14 2008 M 14:13:30
285 Alice McKnight MBSEF  5k U20 2002 F 14:18:00
286 Bridget Burns Spokane  5k U18 2004 F 14:18:30
287 Kira Gilbert MBSEF  5k U20 2002 F 14:19:00
288 Greta Leitheiser MBSEF  5k U18 2004 F 14:19:30
289 Annaby Kanning Spokane  5k U18 2003 F 14:20:00
290 Delaney Jackson Momentum  5k U16 2005 F 14:20:30
291 Neve Gerard MBSEF  5k U16 2006 F 14:21:00
292 Sophia Corkran Teacup  5k U18 2004 F 14:21:30
293 Claire McDonald MBSEF  5k U16 2005 F 14:22:00
294 Kirsten Jarmin Plain Valley  5k U16 2005 F 14:22:30
295 Isabel Menna Plain Valley  5k U16 2005 F 14:23:00
296 Serenity Saugen Plain Valley  5k U16 2006 F 14:23:30
297 Elise Voorhees Momentum  5k U16 2006 F 14:24:00
298 Sadie Hanscom Momentum  5k U18 2003 F 14:24:30
299 Elle St Clair MBSEF  5k U18 2004 F 14:25:00
300 Louisa Lamarre MBSEF  5k U16 2006 F 14:25:30
301 Sarah Burke Momentum  5k U18 2003 F 14:26:00
302 Arden Conde MBSEF  5k U16 2006 F 14:26:30
303 Kailua Balazs Teacup  5k U14 2007 F 14:27:00
304 Catherine Bouvet Momentum  5k U16 2005 F 14:27:30
305 Sophie Kaden Teacup  5k U18 2003 F 14:28:00
306 Piper Widmer   5k U16 14:28:30
307 Peyton Widmer MBSEF  5k U16 2006 F 14:29:00
310 Bjorn Blankenship MBSEF  2.5k U14 M 14:45:00
311 Eli Shockey MBSEF  2.5k U12 M 14:45:30
312 Jack Billowitz MBSEF  2.5k U14 M 14:46:00
313 Will Mowry MBSEF  2.5k U14 M 14:46:30
314 Ian Spencer MBSEF  2.5k U14 M 14:47:00
315 Caroline Menna Plain Valley  2.5k U14 F 14:47:30
316 Freyja Leitheiser MBSEF  2.5k U14 F 14:48:00
317 Toby Spencer MBSEF  2.5k U14 M 14:48:30
318 Violet Rodhouse MBSEF  2.5k U14 F 14:49:00
319 Anneka Shaffner Teacup  2.5k U14 F 14:49:30
320 Caleb Shaw MBSEF  2.5k U14 M 14:50:00
321 Elizabeth Connolly MBSEF  2.5k U14 F 14:50:30
322 Maddie Carney MBSEF  2.5k U12 F 14:51:00
323 Christopher Blackburne MBSEF  2.5k U14 M 14:51:30
324 Hazel Southam MBSEF  2.5k U14 F 14:52:00
325 Vincent Yagi Momentum  2.5k U14 M 14:52:30
326 Miranda Miner Momentum  2.5k U12 F 14:53:00
327 Aven Harris MBSEF  2.5k U12 F 14:53:30
330 Ernest Finney-Jordet   10k Senior M 15:00:00
331 James Southam XC Oregon  10k M3 M 15:00:30
332 Rain Newhart   10k M3 M 15:01:00
333 Maclachlan Mark   10k M4 M 15:01:30
334 Mary Wellington XC Oregon  10k M4 F 15:02:00
335 Brad St Clair XC Oregon  10k M6 M 15:02:30
336 Frank Mungeam Teacup  10k M6 M 15:03:00
337 David Bowman   10k M7 M 15:03:30
338 Len Sherr   10k M9 M 15:04:00