2021 SnoFatShu

Sunday, March 7, 2021 9:00 AM (GMT-5) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Duathlon - bike and run
Location: Lorraine, NY, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 50
Updated: Saturday, March 6, 2021 9:03 PM (GMT-5)
Organized by: winona adventure racing
Race website: www.winonaforest.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • All racers : Wave SnoFatShu Duathlon Team
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
51 Valerie Battelle/Sara Buske Team315-A - OSWEGO, NY  SnoFatShu Duathlon Team SnoFatShu Duathlon Team 42 F 5:00
- Sara Buske Team315-A - OSWEGO, NY  SnoFatShu Duathlon Team SnoFatShu Duathlon Team 42 F 5:00
52 Tiffany Gallagher/Jennifer Murphy Team 315 Chefs - Liverpool, NY  SnoFatShu Duathlon Team SnoFatShu Duathlon Team 41 F 5:00
- Jennifer Murphy Team 315 Chefs - Brewerton, NY  SnoFatShu Duathlon Team SnoFatShu Duathlon Team 33 F 5:00
53 Chad Penoyer/Cynthia Rice TEAM315-B - Brewerton, NY  SnoFatShu Duathlon Team SnoFatShu Duathlon Team 34 F/M 5:00
- Cynthia Rice TEAM315-B - Central square, NY  SnoFatShu Duathlon Team SnoFatShu Duathlon Team 42 F 5:00
54 Jeff Lincoln/Nikki Lincoln Team 315-C - Liverpool, NY  SnoFatShu Duathlon Team SnoFatShu Duathlon Team 36 F/M 5:00
- Nikki Lincoln Team 315-C - Liverpool, NY  SnoFatShu Duathlon Team SnoFatShu Duathlon Team 32 F 5:00
55 Clair Kenney/John Underhill The “Not Quite Sures” - naples/Rochester, NY  SnoFatShu Duathlon Team SnoFatShu Duathlon Team 50 F/M 5:00
- John Underhill The “Not Quite Sures” - Rochester, NY  SnoFatShu Duathlon Team SnoFatShu Duathlon Team 51 M 5:00
56 Jonathan Kloppenburg/Amy Kloppenburg Kloppenbach - Saratoga Springs, NY  SnoFatShu Duathlon Team SnoFatShu Duathlon Team 41 F/M 5:00
- Amy Kloppenburg Kloppenbach - Saratoga Springs, NY  SnoFatShu Duathlon Team SnoFatShu Duathlon Team 37 F 5:00
57 Robb Mann/Michelle Weiler Team Trespass/MBR - Honeoye, NY  SnoFatShu Duathlon Team SnoFatShu Duathlon Team 54 F/M 5:00
- Michelle Weiler Team Trespass/MBR - Honeoye Falls, NY  SnoFatShu Duathlon Team SnoFatShu Duathlon Team 52 F 5:00
58 Justine Kreso/Almin Kreso Kid Wranglers - Syracuse, NY  SnoFatShu Duathlon Team SnoFatShu Duathlon Team 38 F/M 5:00
- Almin Kreso Kid Wranglers - Syracuse, NY  SnoFatShu Duathlon Team SnoFatShu Duathlon Team 40 M 5:00
59 Robert Jordan/Brody Jordan Team Jordan - Fulton, NY  SnoFatShu Duathlon Team SnoFatShu Duathlon Team 37 M 5:00
- Brody Jordan Team Jordan - Fulton, NY  SnoFatShu Duathlon Team SnoFatShu Duathlon Team 11 M 5:00
60 Matt Hoxie/Thomas Hall STICKBOY COFFEE-A - Palermo, NY/Pennville, NY  SnoFatShu Duathlon Team SnoFatShu Duathlon Team 36 M 5:00
- Thomas Hall STICKBOY COFFEE-A - Pennellville, NY  SnoFatShu Duathlon Team SnoFatShu Duathlon Team 37 M 5:00
61 Justin Frontuto/Luke Tighe STICKBOY COFFEE-B - Elmira,NY/Pulaski,NY  SnoFatShu Duathlon Team SnoFatShu Duathlon Team 26 M 5:00
- Luke Tighe STICKBOY COFFEE-B - Pulaski, NY  SnoFatShu Duathlon Team SnoFatShu Duathlon Team 16 M 5:00
62 Joe Bright/Cory Brooks Team 315- The Newbies - Syracuse, NY  SnoFatShu Duathlon Team SnoFatShu Duathlon Team 31 M 5:00
- Cory Brooks Team 315- The Newbies - Syracuse, NY  SnoFatShu Duathlon Team SnoFatShu Duathlon Team 37 M 5:00