Woodside Bar & Kitchen Summer Series R2 START LIST

Thursday, February 11, 2021 18:00 (GMT+13) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Auckland, New Zealand
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 118
Updated: Thursday, February 11, 2021 14:50 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Totara Park MTB Club

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
1 Ross MAUGHAM 2Laps 50+ 56 M
2 Marcus POTROZ 2Laps 50+ 50 M
3 James FRANCIS 2Laps 40+ 44 M
4 Dylan WAGHORN 2Laps Open 25 M
5 Lucas RAINBOW 2Laps U13 11 M
6 Ollie YULE 2Laps 60+ 64 M
7 Stephen FARRELL 2Laps 40+ 47 M
8 Ciaran FARRELL 2Laps U15 13 M
9 Mark NORRIS 2Laps 50+ 56 M
10 Steve HAYTHORNE 2Laps 60+ 60 M
11 Campbell WALSH 2Laps Open 43 M
12 Shannon WRIGHT 2Laps 40+ 41 F
13 Ethan WRIGHT 2Laps U13 11 M
14 Mark WRIGHT 2Laps 40+ 40 M
15 Blair HOLST 2Laps Single-Speed 51 M
16 MILO MELON 2Laps 40+ 45 M
17 Gilbert CHUNG 2Laps 40+ 41 M
18 Alonso PAREDES 2Laps Single-Speed 32 M
19 Kate LAMBIE 2Laps 40+ 46 F
20 David BALLARD 2Laps 50+ 52 M
21 Hunter BALLARD 2Laps U15 13 M
22 Maddie BALLARD 2Laps U15 14 F
23 Ronald WESTBROOK 2Laps Clydesdales >100kg 44 M
24 Thomas BULKELEY 2Laps Open 38 M
25 Mohan Kumar M P 2Laps Open 28 M
26 Ellyse LENDRUM 2Laps U19 18 F
27 Casey MEIKLEJOHN 2Laps Open 27 F
28 James GREEN 2Laps Open 37 M
29 Darrell LADBROOKE 2Laps Clydesdales >100kg 38 M
30 Louise WALCH 2Laps 50+ 54 F
31 Megan SCHULTZ 2Laps Open 28 F
32 Braden SCHULTZ 2Laps Open 33 M
33 Katie OLIVER 2Laps U15 13 M
37 Cristo COETZEE 2Laps 40+ 42 M
38 Hugh BURROWS 2Laps Clydesdales >100kg 63 M
39 Sam BUCKLEY 2Laps U19 18 M
40 Simon TINDALL 2Laps 40+ 40 M
41 Pascal TINDALL 2Laps U15 13 M
45 Hurtlocker TRUMAN 2Laps 40+ 43 M
46 Jonathan BOLLMANN 2Laps Open 33 M
48 Hayden DAVIES 2Laps 40+ 40 M
49 Scott CLARK 2Laps Single-Speed 53 M
50 Alexandra CLARK 2Laps U15 14 F
51 Thomas CLARK 2Laps U17 16 M
52 Paul TONKIN 2Laps 40+ 44 M
56 Steven BRUCE 2Laps 50+ 52 M
57 Steve SUMMERFIELD 2Laps 50+ 53 M
58 Andrew PIETERSEN 2Laps U17 16 M
59 Pierce TINDALL 2Laps U17 15 M
60 Cameron TINDALL 2Laps 40+ 44 M
61 UNKNOWN Racer 2Laps Open 30 M
62 Zac WILSON 2Laps U13 12 M
63 Sharon RIMMER 2Laps 50+ 50 F
64 Ted MORGAN 2Laps 60+ 64 M
65 Kevin JOHNSON 2Laps 50+ 55 M
66 Brian STEFFENSEN 2Laps CX 33 M
67 John NERI 2Laps Open 34 M
68 Josh PAGE 2Laps Open 35 M
69 Matt MOORE 2Laps U19 17 M
70 Colin Stickels 2Laps 40+ 46 M
71 Dirty Sanchez 2Laps 50+ 53 M
72 David Gibb 2Laps Open 99 M
73 Geoff Luke 2Laps 50+ M
74 Greg Bain 2Laps 50+ 99 M
75 Jared Scollay 2Laps 40+ M
76 JB Dela Rosa 2Laps Open M
77 Johan Smith 2Laps 40+ M
78 Johann Botha 2Laps 40+ M
79 Luke Watson 2Laps 50+ M
80 Maarten Nell 2Laps Clydesdales >100kg M
81 Matt Wilson 2Laps Open M
82 Avent GREEN 2Laps TBA 99 M
83 Patrick Nieuwoudt 2Laps 60+ M
84 Paul ALLEN 2Laps Clydesdales >100kg 56 M
85 Ross Cockton 2Laps Open M
86 Russell Pietersen 2Laps 40+ M
87 Simon Yates 2Laps 50+ M
88 Simon YULE 2Laps 50+ 57 M
89 Stéfan VERMEULEN 2Laps Open 35 M
90 Benjie SORIANO 2Laps 50+ 52 M
91 Damian Cooper 2Laps 50+ 99 M
92 Lucas Cooper 2Laps U17 M
93 Jason Cooper 2Laps U15 M
94 Rueben Cooper 2Laps U19 M
95 Tony Fisher 2Laps 50+ M
96 Jeff Gallichan 2Laps 60+ M
97 James Buchanan 2Laps U15 M
98 Itunu Lopala 2Laps Open M
99 Glenn BRADSHAW 2Laps Clydesdales >100kg 46 M
100 Hilton Swart 2Laps 40+ 99 M
101 River Miln 2Laps U17 F
102 Matt Milne 2Laps 40+ M
103 Bodhi Prohl 2Laps U17 16 M
104 Kennan Aburda 2Laps Open M
105 Claudia Coleman 2Laps U19 17 F
106 Conor TINDALL 2Laps U19 18 M
107 Daniel NEILSON 2Laps U15 14 M
108 George FURNISS 2Laps Open 20 M
109 Josh MATHEWS 2Laps U15 13 M
110 Kevin GARDNER 2Laps 50+ 57 M
111 Luke STROM 2Laps Open 37 M
112 Pam HEWLETT 2Laps 50+ 51 F
113 Paul WILSON 2Laps 60+ 61 M
114 Rob NEILSON 2Laps 50+ 54 M
115 Robyn OLDFIELD 2Laps 50+ 52 F
116 Tessa JENKINS 2Laps Open 24 F
117 Thomas AIRS 2Laps U15 13 M
118 David WHITE 2Laps 50+ 56 M
119 Finn WILLIAMS 2Laps U15 13 M
120 Callum Ide 2Laps 40+ 42 M
121 Daan Koole 2Laps TBA 99 M
122 John Morrison 2Laps TBA 99 M
123 Michael Thompson 2Laps TBA 99 M
124 Rolf Koole 2Laps TBA 99 M
125 Ties Koole 2Laps TBA 99 M
150 Emma Clipstone 2Laps U17 16 F
151 Alex Botha 2Laps U13 11 M
152 Finn WILSON 2Laps U17 15 M