JWSC21 U23 Men sprint

Wednesday, February 10, 2021 12:25 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Vuokatti, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 70
Updated: Tuesday, February 9, 2021 19:22 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Vuokatti Sport
Race website: https://vuokattisport.fi/en/tapahtumat/jwsc2021vuokatti/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
1 TERENTEV Alexander RUS  1.400 km M23 12:25:15
2 RIEBLI Janik SUI  1.400 km M23 12:25:30
3 HEGDAL Vebjoern NOR  1.400 km M23 12:25:45
4 RYSSTAD Aron Aakre NOR  1.400 km M23 12:26:00
5 KUZNETSOV Andrey RUS  1.400 km M23 12:26:15
6 CERNY Ondrej CZE  1.400 km M23 12:26:30
7 ARDASHEV Sergey RUS  1.400 km M23 12:26:45
8 FILIMONOV Denis RUS  1.400 km M23 12:27:00
9 MOSEBY Haavard NOR  1.400 km M23 12:27:15
10 GRAZ Davide ITA  1.400 km M23 12:27:30
11 SKAANES Haakon NOR  1.400 km M23 12:27:45
12 SCHOONMAKER James Clinton USA  1.400 km M23 12:28:00
13 MRKONJIC Lukas AUT  1.400 km M23 12:28:15
14 SCHUMACHER Gus USA  1.400 km M23 12:28:30
15 SOSSAU Anian GER  1.400 km M23 12:28:45
16 GROND Valerio SUI  1.400 km M23 12:29:00
17 MANCINI Tom FRA  1.400 km M23 12:29:15
18 RITCHIE Graham CAN  1.400 km M23 12:29:30
19 HIMMA Martin EST  1.400 km M23 12:29:45
20 FAEHNDRICH Cyril SUI  1.400 km M23 12:30:00
21 MANNILA Lauri FIN  1.400 km M23 12:30:15
22 SCHELY Theo FRA  1.400 km M23 12:30:30
23 GRALL-JOHNSON Pierre CAN  1.400 km M23 12:30:45
24 DELLAGIACOMA Stefano ITA  1.400 km M23 12:31:00
25 BERGLUND Gustaf SWE  1.400 km M23 12:31:15
26 MOCELLINI Simone ITA  1.400 km M23 12:31:30
27 POIKONEN Verneri FIN  1.400 km M23 12:31:45
28 KALIVODA Tomas CZE  1.400 km M23 12:32:00
29 CRV Vili SLO  1.400 km M23 12:32:15
30 VERMEULEN Mika AUT  1.400 km M23 12:32:30
31 ROOS Henri EST  1.400 km M23 12:32:45
32 JAGER Luke USA  1.400 km M23 12:33:00
33 SHPUNTAU Yahor BLR  1.400 km M23 12:33:15
34 CYR Antoine CAN  1.400 km M23 12:33:30
35 VIGANTS Raimo LAT  1.400 km M23 12:33:45
36 EKBERG Johan SWE  1.400 km M23 12:34:00
37 OGDEN Ben USA  1.400 km M23 12:34:15
38 ANDERSSON Fredrik SWE  1.400 km M23 12:34:30
39 LYUFT Ivan KAZ  1.400 km M23 12:34:45
40 KNOPF Florian GER  1.400 km M23 12:35:00
41 GRIDIN Nikita KAZ  1.400 km M23 12:35:15
42 TICCO Giovanni ITA  1.400 km M23 12:35:30
43 MATASSOV Svyatoslav KAZ  1.400 km M23 12:35:45
44 SKOWRON Michal POL  1.400 km M23 12:36:00
45 ERIC Strahinja BIH  1.400 km M23 12:36:15
46 YAMASHITA Haruki JPN  1.400 km M23 12:36:30
47 KOZLOVSKY Vladimir CZE  1.400 km M23 12:36:45
48 DAMIAN Dawid POL  1.400 km M23 12:37:00
49 DIRTU-LUNIC Valentin ROU  1.400 km M23 12:37:15
50 BENEDIKTSSON Dagur ISL  1.400 km M23 12:37:30
51 DROLET Remi CAN  1.400 km M23 12:37:45
52 KARPPANEN Miro FIN  1.400 km M23 12:38:00
53 MIKAYELYAN Mikayel ARM  1.400 km M23 12:38:15
54 JANUSKEVICIUS Paulius LTU  1.400 km M23 12:38:30
55 ZALCIK Kim CZE  1.400 km M23 12:38:45
56 FIRAT Yusuf Emre TUR  1.400 km M23 12:39:00
57 TOSSAVAINEN Juuso FIN  1.400 km M23 12:39:15
58 KAZLOUSKI Vital BLR  1.400 km M23 12:39:30
59 RENDA Andrej SVK  1.400 km M23 12:39:45
60 HIROSE Ryo JPN  1.400 km M23 12:40:00
61 OGLAGO Amed TUR  1.400 km M23 12:40:15
62 HABUKI Yuito JPN  1.400 km M23 12:40:30
63 KUCHLER Albert GER  1.400 km M23 12:40:45
64 WOLFE Hamish GBR  1.400 km M23 12:41:00
65 DASHDONDOG Munkhgerel MGL  1.400 km M23 12:41:15
66 MISHCHENKO Oleh UKR  1.400 km M23 12:41:30
67 AYDIN Hamit Tarik TUR  1.400 km M23 12:41:45
68 COLIC Milos BIH  1.400 km M23 12:42:00
69 KIM Minwoo KOR  1.400 km M23 12:42:15
70 MACI Ramazan TUR  1.400 km M23 12:42:30