91 |
Basilio RAMOS
Sinchi Wayra |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |
92 |
Luis CHECA
Sinchi Wayra |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |
131 |
Wilber JUCHANI
ENERGYSOL |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |
11 |
Juan COTUMBA
Pio Rico |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |
2 |
Gilver ZURITA
Club Atl�tico Nacional Potos� |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |
15 |
Lenin ZUBIETA
Pio Rico |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |
1 |
Piter CAMPERO
Club Atl�tico Nacional Potos� |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |
35 |
Aquelino MAC�AS
Chasqui El Alto A |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |
53 |
Alvaro DAVALOS
Glas Casa Real |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |
97 |
Yamil CHECA
Sinchi Wayra |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |
6 |
Samuel ALAKA
Club Atl�tico Nacional Potos� |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |
111 |
Herminio CORTEZ
A.M.C. VIACHA |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |
5 |
Javier ARANDO
Club Atl�tico Nacional Potos� |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |
34 |
David ARUQUIPA
Chasqui El Alto A |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |
51 |
Horacio GALLARDO
Glas Casa Real |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |
56 |
Fernando ESPINDOLA
Glas Casa Real |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |
83 |
Ruben IBA�EZ
Yacuiba |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |
96 |
Dixon YUJRA
Sinchi Wayra |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |
95 |
Sandro CHECA
Sinchi Wayra |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |
32 |
Henrry GUTI�RREZ
Chasqui El Alto A |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |
13 |
Yamil MONTA�O
Pio Rico |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |
16 |
Edwin CALLISAYA
Pio Rico |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |
3 |
Jhony FLORES
Club Atl�tico Nacional Potos� |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |
117 |
Edson HUANCA
A.M.C. VIACHA |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |
62 |
Jes�S MORATO
Chasqui El Alto B |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |
31 |
Luis ALI
Chasqui El Alto A |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |
55 |
Carlos MONTELLANO
Glas Casa Real |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |
112 |
Richard ACARAPI
A.M.C. VIACHA |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |
14 |
Alexis ROJAS
Pio Rico |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |
93 |
Rodrigo RODRIGUEZ
Sinchi Wayra |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |
81 |
Heriberto ACOSTA
Yacuiba |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |
132 |
Leandro SOLIZ
ENERGYSOL |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |
12 |
Victor TARQUI
Pio Rico |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |
54 |
Yamil CRUZ
Glas Casa Real |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |
52 |
Diego LLANOS
Glas Casa Real |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |
21 |
Ariel ANTONIO
Z�SPORT |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |
25 |
Wilfredo UREY
Z�SPORT |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |
26 |
Edgar VARGAS
Z�SPORT |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |
63 |
David LLUPANQUI
Chasqui El Alto B |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |
24 |
Enrique ABASTO
Z�SPORT |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |
84 |
Diego JURADO
Yacuiba |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |
85 |
Juan VILLA
Yacuiba |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |
41 |
Marco SEJAS
SELECCI�N SANTA CRUZ |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |
136 |
Wilmar SOCASA
ENERGYSOL |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |
61 |
Nelson GUTIERREZ
Chasqui El Alto B |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |
101 |
Mamani Angelino
Chuquiago Bike - Pio Rico |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |
113 |
Efrain CARVAJAL
A.M.C. VIACHA |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |
22 |
Jhon REQUE
Z�SPORT |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |
23 |
Pedro CHAMBILLA
Z�SPORT |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |
102 |
Conitzer Ariel
Chuquiago Bike - Pio Rico |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |
4 |
David SANCHEZ
Club Atl�tico Nacional Potos� |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |
135 |
Edwin JAILLA
ENERGYSOL |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |
115 |
Daniel CARVAJAL
A.M.C. VIACHA |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |
82 |
Rub�N ESTRADA
Yacuiba |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |
65 |
Wilson CONDORI
Chasqui El Alto B |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |
33 |
Oscar LIMACHI
Chasqui El Alto A |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |
44 |
Betsahel GUZMAN
SELECCI�N SANTA CRUZ |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |
36 |
Rodrigo CASAS
Chasqui El Alto A |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |
64 |
David FIGUEROA
Chasqui El Alto B |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |
45 |
Giezi ARANCIBIA
SELECCI�N SANTA CRUZ |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |
134 |
Rimer MAMANI
ENERGYSOL |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |
78 |
Alex RODRIGUEZ
ALCALDIA MINERO |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |
77 |
GALVARRO SORIA
ALCALDIA MINERO |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |
71 |
Wilder BASPINEIRO
ALCALDIA MINERO |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |
42 |
Adan RICALDE
SELECCI�N SANTA CRUZ |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |
75 |
Adrian AQUINO
ALCALDIA MINERO |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |
43 |
Iver BONIFAZ
SELECCI�N SANTA CRUZ |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |
46 |
Josue HUARACHI
SELECCI�N SANTA CRUZ |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |
133 |
Angel HINOJOSA
ENERGYSOL |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |
104 |
Torrico Marco
Chuquiago Bike - Pio Rico |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |
103 |
Iturri Pablo
Chuquiago Bike - Pio Rico |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |
74 |
Ronald BALDERRAMA
ALCALDIA MINERO |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |
72 |
Milton TAPIA
ALCALDIA MINERO |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |
121 |
Guaygua German
Guaygua Team |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |
105 |
Torrico Cristian
Chuquiago Bike - Pio Rico |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |
122 |
Guaygua Marcelo
Guaygua Team |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |
126 |
Montevilla Josue
Guaygua Team |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |
106 |
Torrico Rodrigo
Chuquiago Bike - Pio Rico |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |
124 |
Ticona Roberto
Guaygua Team |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |
125 |
Mamani Ascensio
Guaygua Team |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |
123 |
Hernan PAREDES
Guaygua Team |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |
66 |
Mauricio VALENCIA
Chasqui El Alto B |
Default
|
|
|
14:00:00 |