SM 2021 Pyhäjärvi, MYL sprintti P

Sunday, February 14, 2021 12:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Lamminaho, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 121
Updated: Monday, February 8, 2021 14:30 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Pyhäjärven Pohti, +++
Race website: https://www.pohtiskiteam.fi/sivut/sm2021/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
1 Lassi Vuorinen Skiteam 105  1.600 km MYL 12:25:15
2 Tino Stenman Ylöjärven Ryhti  1.600 km MYL 12:25:30
3 Verneri Poikonen Äänekosken Huima  1.600 km MYL 12:25:45
4 Markus Vuorela Jämin Jänne  1.600 km MYL 12:26:00
5 Juuso Haarala Pohti SkiTeam  1.600 km MYL 12:26:15
6 Ville-Petteri Saarela Keminsuun Kisa  1.600 km MYL 12:26:30
7 Ristomatti Hakola Jämin Jänne  1.600 km MYL 12:26:45
8 Karri Hakala Ilmajoen Kisailijat  1.600 km MYL 12:27:00
9 Lauri Lepistö Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  1.600 km MYL 12:27:15
10 Miska Poikkimäki Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  1.600 km MYL 12:27:30
11 Niilo Moilanen Pohti SkiTeam  1.600 km MYL 12:27:45
12 Emil Liekari Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  1.600 km MYL 12:28:00
13 Joni Mäki Pohti SkiTeam  1.600 km MYL 12:28:15
14 Verneri Suhonen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  1.600 km MYL 12:28:30
15 Perttu Hyvärinen Puijon Hiihtoseura  1.600 km MYL 12:28:45
16 Antti Häkämies Posion Pyrintö  1.600 km MYL 12:29:00
17 Olli Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat  1.600 km MYL 12:29:15
18 Lauri Vuorinen Skiteam 105  1.600 km MYL 12:29:30
19 Lauri Mannila Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85  1.600 km MYL 12:29:45
20 Juho Mikkonen Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  1.600 km MYL 12:30:00
21 Wiljam Mattila Keravan Urheilijat  1.600 km MYL 12:30:15
22 Antti Kartano Ilmajoen Kisailijat  1.600 km MYL 12:30:30
23 Elmeri Toivanen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  1.600 km MYL 12:30:45
24 Jonas Nordström IF Sibbo-Vargarna  1.600 km MYL 12:31:00
25 Eino Vuollet Posion Pyrintö  1.600 km MYL 12:31:15
26 Leo Rantahalvari Skiteam 105  1.600 km MYL 12:31:30
27 Heikki Korpela Pohti SkiTeam  1.600 km MYL 12:31:45
28 Juuso Mattila Himangan Urheilijat  1.600 km MYL 12:32:00
29 Oskari Hökkä Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85  1.600 km MYL 12:32:15
30 Turo Sipilä Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  1.600 km MYL 12:32:30
31 Kari Varis Ilmajoen Kisailijat  1.600 km MYL 12:32:45
32 Nico Bennert Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  1.600 km MYL 12:33:00
33 Roni Lukkarinen IF Minken  1.600 km MYL 12:33:15
34 Eero Iso-Tryykäri Espoon Hiihtoseura  1.600 km MYL 12:33:30
35 Jussi Jussila Jämin Jänne  1.600 km MYL 12:33:45
36 Matias Heinonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  1.600 km MYL 12:34:00
37 Topi Huttunen Juvan Urheilijat  1.600 km MYL 12:34:15
38 Miro Karppanen Imatran Urheilijat  1.600 km MYL 12:34:30
39 Eelis Valikainen Kalajoen Junkkarit  1.600 km MYL 12:34:45
40 Veli-Matti Räsänen Jämsänkosken Ilves  1.600 km MYL 12:35:00
41 Petteri Laurén Team Skiers  1.600 km MYL 12:35:15
42 Valtteri Pennanen Puijon Hiihtoseura  1.600 km MYL 12:35:30
43 Matti Korhonen Haapajärven Kiilat  1.600 km MYL 12:35:45
44 Eemil Juntunen Pohti SkiTeam  1.600 km MYL 12:36:00
45 Joonas Sarkkinen Puijon Hiihtoseura  1.600 km MYL 12:36:15
46 Juuso Tossavainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  1.600 km MYL 12:36:30
47 Eero Mannila Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85  1.600 km MYL 12:36:45
48 Aleksi Parttimaa Skiteam 105  1.600 km MYL 12:37:00
49 Olli-Pekka Laitila Vehkalahden Veikot  1.600 km MYL 12:37:15
50 Joel Ikonen Pohti SkiTeam  1.600 km MYL 12:37:30
51 Henri Erkkilä Vantaan Hiihtoseura  1.600 km MYL 12:37:45
52 Jussi Hyytiäinen Jämsänkosken Ilves  1.600 km MYL 12:38:00
53 Miikka Kinnunen Pohti SkiTeam  1.600 km MYL 12:38:15
54 Onni Rantahalvari Skiteam 105  1.600 km MYL 12:38:30
55 Samppo Kumpumäki Pohti SkiTeam  1.600 km MYL 12:38:45
56 Waltteri Vinkanharju Vantaan Hiihtoseura  1.600 km MYL 12:39:00
57 Jeremias Lipsanen Juvan Urheilijat  1.600 km MYL 12:39:15
58 Antti Honkimaa Puijon Hiihtoseura  1.600 km MYL 12:39:30
59 Markus Hietanen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  1.600 km MYL 12:39:45
60 Miika Heikkilä Espoon Hiihtoseura  1.600 km MYL 12:40:00
61 Niko Husu Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  1.600 km MYL 12:40:15
62 Aapo Tilli Vehkalahden Veikot  1.600 km MYL 12:40:30
63 Matias Hyvönen Lahden Hiihtoseura  1.600 km MYL 12:40:45
64 Ville Muhonen Jämsänkosken Ilves  1.600 km MYL 12:41:00
65 Juho Neuvonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  1.600 km MYL 12:41:15
66 Achbadrakh Batmunkh Khilchin Army  1.600 km MYL 12:41:30
67 Leevi Virkkala Sievin Sisu  1.600 km MYL 12:41:45
68 Väinö Kotro Vehkalahden Veikot  1.600 km MYL 12:42:00
69 Alex Svartsjö IF Femman  1.600 km MYL 12:42:15
70 Aapo Taipale Vetelin Urheilijat  1.600 km MYL 12:42:30
71 Kasper Lönnbäck IF Minken  1.600 km MYL 12:42:45
72 Oskari Juutinen Kuhmo-Ski  1.600 km MYL 12:43:00
73 Niklas Sundström IF Femman  1.600 km MYL 12:43:15
74 Juuso Mäkelä Pohti SkiTeam  1.600 km MYL 12:43:30
75 Eero Vuollet Posion Pyrintö  1.600 km MYL 12:43:45
76 Vili Hämäläinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  1.600 km MYL 12:44:00
77 Erno Kantanen Juvan Urheilijat  1.600 km MYL 12:44:15
78 Teemu Pöntinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  1.600 km MYL 12:44:30
79 Iiro-Mikko Harju Pohti SkiTeam  1.600 km MYL 12:44:45
80 Mikko Kuusela Vantaan Hiihtoseura  1.600 km MYL 12:45:00
81 Teemu Sillantaus Vantaan Hiihtoseura  1.600 km MYL 12:45:15
82 Juha Hyyryläinen Juvan Urheilijat  1.600 km MYL 12:45:30
83 Jussi Karkkulainen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  1.600 km MYL 12:45:45
84 Tomi Santasalo Jämin Jänne  1.600 km MYL 12:46:00
85 Ilmari Saarinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  1.600 km MYL 12:46:15
86 Arttu Kaario Jämsänkosken Ilves  1.600 km MYL 12:46:30
87 Viljami Vuorre Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  1.600 km MYL 12:46:45
88 Arttu Nyman Anjalan Liitto  1.600 km MYL 12:47:00
89 Antti Ahvenjärvi Espoon Hiihtoseura  1.600 km MYL 12:47:15
90 Lauri Pyhäjärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  1.600 km MYL 12:47:30
91 Henri Jelonen Jämsänkosken Ilves  1.600 km MYL 12:47:45
92 Jukka Palo Vihdin Viesti  1.600 km MYL 12:48:00
93 Markus Nikander Vihdin Viesti  1.600 km MYL 12:48:15
94 Aatu Mäkelä Joensuun Kataja  1.600 km MYL 12:48:30
95 Wilhelm Stenbacka IF Sibbo-Vargarna  1.600 km MYL 12:48:45
96 Petri Torvinen Liperin Hiihtoseura  1.600 km MYL 12:49:00
97 Santtu Nyman Anjalan Liitto  1.600 km MYL 12:49:15
98 Elias Valikainen Kalajoen Junkkarit  1.600 km MYL 12:49:30
99 Benjamin Holmgren IF Sibbo-Vargarna  1.600 km MYL 12:49:45
100 Jaakko Mattila Himangan Urheilijat  1.600 km MYL 12:50:00
101 Markus Malmberg Jämsänkosken Ilves  1.600 km MYL 12:50:15
102 Pekka Karppanen Saarijärven Pullistus  1.600 km MYL 12:50:30
103 Roope Haapakangas Pohti SkiTeam  1.600 km MYL 12:50:45
104 Ville Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat  1.600 km MYL 12:51:00
105 Aku Hietaharju Ilmajoen Kisailijat  1.600 km MYL 12:51:15
106 Santeri Leikas Norrvalla Ski Team  1.600 km MYL 12:51:30
107 Ari Luusua Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85  1.600 km MYL 12:51:45
108 Timo Mantere Ilmajoen Kisailijat  1.600 km MYL 12:52:00
109 Santeri Erola Imatran Urheilijat  1.600 km MYL 12:52:15
110 Aku Nikander Jämin Jänne  1.600 km MYL 12:52:30
111 Timo Grönlund Kiteen Urheilijat  1.600 km MYL 12:52:45
112 Tuomas Törnvall Kalajoen Junkkarit  1.600 km MYL 12:53:00
113 Jani Keto Ski Jyväskylä  1.600 km MYL 12:53:15
114 Vesa Raussi Vihdin Viesti  1.600 km MYL 12:53:30
115 Otso Klemola Vantaan Hiihtoseura  1.600 km MYL 12:53:45
116 Veeti Nissinen Puolangan Ryhti  1.600 km MYL 12:54:00
117 Ville Happonen Liperin Hiihtoseura  1.600 km MYL 12:54:15
118 Juho Mäki Jämsänkosken Ilves  1.600 km MYL 12:54:30
119 Juho Salmela Haapajärven Kiilat  1.600 km MYL 12:54:45
120 Jari Joutsen Ski Jyväskylä  1.600 km MYL 12:55:00
121 Robin Mäenpää Team Nordic Athlete  1.600 km MYL 12:55:15