SM 2021 Pyhäjärvi, NYL sprintti P

Sunday, February 14, 2021 12:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Lamminaho, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 84
Updated: Tuesday, February 9, 2021 10:40 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Pyhäjärven Pohti, +++
Race website: https://www.pohtiskiteam.fi/sivut/sm2021/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
1 Anita Kirvesniemi Ski Jyväskylä  1.600 km NYL 12:00:15
2 Vilma Jylhä Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  1.600 km NYL 12:00:30
3 Maaret Pajunoja Ikaalisten Urheilijat  1.600 km NYL 12:00:45
4 Senni Vuolle Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  1.600 km NYL 12:01:00
5 Petra Torvinen Liperin Hiihtoseura  1.600 km NYL 12:01:15
6 Anni Kainulainen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  1.600 km NYL 12:01:30
7 Johanna Matintalo Pöytyän Urheilijat  1.600 km NYL 12:01:45
8 Katri Lylynperä Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  1.600 km NYL 12:02:00
9 Tuuli Raunio Kankaantaan Kisa  1.600 km NYL 12:02:15
10 Tiia Olkkonen Haapajärven Kiilat  1.600 km NYL 12:02:30
11 Anne Kyllönen Kainuun Hiihtoseura  1.600 km NYL 12:02:45
12 Andrea Julin IF Minken  1.600 km NYL 12:03:00
13 Jasmin Kähärä Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  1.600 km NYL 12:03:15
14 Julia Häger IF Minken  1.600 km NYL 12:03:30
15 Johanna Ukkola Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  1.600 km NYL 12:03:45
16 Laura Mononen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  1.600 km NYL 12:04:00
17 Emmi Lämsä Visa Ski Team Kemi  1.600 km NYL 12:04:15
18 Vilma Nissinen Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  1.600 km NYL 12:04:30
19 Anni Alakoski Kainuun Hiihtoseura  1.600 km NYL 12:04:45
20 Jasmi Joensuu Vantaan Hiihtoseura  1.600 km NYL 12:05:00
21 Heini Hokkanen Kainuun Hiihtoseura  1.600 km NYL 12:05:15
22 Josefiina Böök Jämin Jänne  1.600 km NYL 12:05:30
23 Jennie Lindvall IF Minken  1.600 km NYL 12:05:45
24 Anni Lindroos Pargas IF  1.600 km NYL 12:06:00
25 Eevi-Inkeri Tossavainen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  1.600 km NYL 12:06:15
26 Lotta Kurttila Liperin Hiihtoseura  1.600 km NYL 12:06:30
27 Roosa Juuska Team Skiers  1.600 km NYL 12:06:45
28 Anni Kaipainen Rantasalmen Urheilijat  1.600 km NYL 12:07:00
29 Hennariikka Rahkola Vantaan Hiihtoseura  1.600 km NYL 12:07:15
30 Noora Kupari Puijon Hiihtoseura  1.600 km NYL 12:07:30
31 Noora Tivinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  1.600 km NYL 12:07:45
32 Katariina Lonka Ikaalisten Urheilijat  1.600 km NYL 12:08:00
33 Iida Vuollet Kalajoen Junkkarit  1.600 km NYL 12:08:15
34 Roosa Riikola Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  1.600 km NYL 12:08:30
35 Aija Söyrinki Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  1.600 km NYL 12:08:45
36 Hanna Varjus Tampereen Pyrintö  1.600 km NYL 12:09:00
37 Terhi Pollari Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  1.600 km NYL 12:09:15
38 Maria Harju Kalajoen Junkkarit  1.600 km NYL 12:09:30
39 Rebecca Ehrnrooth Espoon Hiihtoseura  1.600 km NYL 12:09:45
40 Nea Katajala Espoon Hiihtoseura  1.600 km NYL 12:10:00
41 Reetta Silvasti Puijon Hiihtoseura  1.600 km NYL 12:10:15
42 Marjaana Pitkänen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  1.600 km NYL 12:10:30
43 Noora Kivikko Lahden Hiihtoseura  1.600 km NYL 12:10:45
44 Linnea Henriksson IF Femman  1.600 km NYL 12:11:00
45 Sonja Eskelinen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  1.600 km NYL 12:11:15
46 Ilana Onnela Skiteam 105  1.600 km NYL 12:11:30
47 Ida Meriläinen Ski Jyväskylä  1.600 km NYL 12:11:45
48 Anniina Neuvonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  1.600 km NYL 12:12:00
49 Oona Kettunen Lempäälän Kisa  1.600 km NYL 12:12:15
50 Enkhtuul Ariunsanaa Aldar Sport  1.600 km NYL 12:12:30
51 Amanda Saari Tampereen Pyrintö  1.600 km NYL 12:12:45
52 Eveliina Korva Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  1.600 km NYL 12:13:00
53 Miia Säilynoja Team Skiers  1.600 km NYL 12:13:15
54 Aino Pihlava Kankaantaan Kisa  1.600 km NYL 12:13:30
55 Nina Vänskä Rantasalmen Urheilijat  1.600 km NYL 12:13:45
56 Emma Hämäläinen Lahden Hiihtoseura  1.600 km NYL 12:14:00
57 Hannah Smart Iisalmen Visa  1.600 km NYL 12:14:15
58 Maija Tiainen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  1.600 km NYL 12:14:30
59 Saana Vuolle Tampereen Pyrintö  1.600 km NYL 12:14:45
60 Eevakaisa Loukusa Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  1.600 km NYL 12:15:00
61 Marja-Terttu Repo Lahden Hiihtoseura  1.600 km NYL 12:15:15
62 Salla Loukusa Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85  1.600 km NYL 12:15:30
63 Merja Eronen Puijon Hiihtoseura  1.600 km NYL 12:15:45
64 Anni Huovinen Puijon Hiihtoseura  1.600 km NYL 12:16:00
65 Laura Karkkulainen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  1.600 km NYL 12:16:15
66 Bettina Wikström Perniön Urheilijat  1.600 km NYL 12:16:30
67 Henna Rautiainen Himangan Urheilijat  1.600 km NYL 12:16:45
68 Sanna-Mari Purola Visa Ski Team Kemi  1.600 km NYL 12:17:00
69 Kaisa Salminen Aavasaksan Urheilijat  1.600 km NYL 12:17:15
70 Henna Korpi Aavasaksan Urheilijat  1.600 km NYL 12:17:30
71 Anna-Kajsa Lall IF Femman  1.600 km NYL 12:17:45
72 Janette Mäki Karinaisten Kunto  1.600 km NYL 12:18:00
73 Tiia Huuskonen Viitasaaren Viesti  1.600 km NYL 12:18:15
74 Siiri Saalo Keravan Urheilijat  1.600 km NYL 12:18:30
75 Anni Huuha Tampereen Pyrintö  1.600 km NYL 12:18:45
76 Jennifer Antell IF Femman  1.600 km NYL 12:19:00
77 Eeva Nurmi Lempäälän Kisa  1.600 km NYL 12:19:15
78 Iina Lauren Team Skiers  1.600 km NYL 12:19:30
79 Leena Nurmi Lempäälän Kisa  1.600 km NYL 12:19:45
80 Jenna Rautiala Pyhäjärven Pohti  1.600 km NYL 12:20:00
81 Tanja Kellokumpu Tupoksen Tuisku  1.600 km NYL 12:20:15
82 Johanna Niskakoski Team Skiers  1.600 km NYL 12:20:30
83 Jonna Juva Perniön Urheilijat  1.600 km NYL 12:20:45
84 Elisa Pelttari Vantaan Hiihtoseura  1.600 km NYL 12:21:00