2020-2021 Neo Track Series Rnd 11

Sunday, February 7, 2021 15:00 (GMT+10) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - track
Location: Lidcombe, Australia
Start type: Pursuit start
Racers: 57
Updated: Sunday, February 7, 2021 13:56 (GMT+10)
Organized by: Neo Cycling
Race website: NeoCycling.org.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
35 Tyler Finn Norwest Christian College  M 0:20
34 Flynn Gohil Hills Grammar School  M 0:40
25 Zinedine Guellati Mc Callums Hill Public School  M 1:00
27 Charlotte O'Shaughnessy William Clarke College  F 1:20
51 Wyatt Delforce Bangor Public School  M 1:40
46 Harley Kelaher Strathfield North Public School  M 2:00
32 Hannah Hussein Norwest Christian College  F 2:20
26 Alexander O'Shaughnessy William Clarke College  M 2:40
47 Jett Kelaher Strathfield North Public School  M 3:00
44 Erin Prince OLOR Kellyville  F 3:20
31 Charlotte Hussein Norwest Christian College  F 3:40
17 Sorelle Prince Adult  F 4:00
45 Dane Clay St Christophers Panania  M 4:20
30 Liam Nolan St Christophers Panania  M 4:40
53 Adrian Zhang Maroubra Junction Childcare  M 5:00
49 Liam Mahon Concord West Public School  M 5:20
54 Charlotte Mahon Eastwood Heights Public School  F 5:40
19 Tamara Lazarevic Adult  F 6:00
50 Harvey Delforce Bangor Public School  M 6:20
42 Julia Pappas Concord West Public School  F 6:40
41 Grace Chandler St John Paul II Catholic College  F 7:00
43 Isobel Prince Mount St Benedict  F 7:20
18 Robert Prince Adult  M 7:40
16 Annie Taylor St Brendan's Catholic Primary School  F 8:00
15 Ollie Taylor St Ignatius College Riverview  M 8:20
1 Sophie Pappas Burwood Girls High School  F 8:40
20 Alexandra Hyett Lane Cove Public School  F 9:00
52 Elena Veneran Strathfield North Public School  F 9:20
14 Matt Clay Adult  M 9:40
3 Tom Mahon Adult  M 10:00
10 William Kerin St Mary's Cathedral - Sydney  M 10:20
11 Conrad Kerin Adult  M 10:40
13 Cooper Finkbeiner Kings Langley Public School  M 11:00
12 Ben Croft Adult  M 11:20
2 Sinclair Taylor Adult  M 11:40
4 Jaime O'Callaghan St Michael's Primary School  F 12:00
8 Jeremy Cannon Picnic Point Public School  M 12:20
101 Restart 1   M 12:40
102 Restart 2   M 13:00
103 Restart 3   M 13:20
104 Restart 4   M 13:40
105 Restart 5   M 14:00
106 Restart 6   M 14:20
107 Restart 7   M 14:40
108 Restart 8   M 15:00
109 Restart 9   M 15:20
110 Restart 10   M 15:40
111 Restart 11   M 16:00
112 Restart 12   M 16:20
113 Restart 13   M 16:40
114 Restart 14   M 17:00
115 Restart 15   M 17:20
116 Restart 16   M 17:40
117 Restart 17   M 18:00
118 Restart 18   M 18:20
119 Restart 19   M 18:40
120 Restart 20   M 19:00