Cycletime Summer Series Race 8

Wednesday, February 3, 2021 18:08 (GMT+13) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Hamilton, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 127
Updated: Wednesday, March 10, 2021 19:20 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Hamilton Mountain Bike Club
Race website: www.hamiltonmtb.org.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Start time
52 Keith Hardie Ebike Ebike Wave 1 0:00
55 Paul Hayett Ebike Ebike Wave 1 0:00
65 Robert Bull Ebike Ebike Wave 1 0:00
136 Brian Love Ebike Ebike Wave 1 0:00
168 Richard Powell Ebike Ebike Wave 1 0:00
171 Tim Carey Ebike Ebike Wave 1 0:00
179 Nathan Toia Ebike Ebike Wave 1 0:00
212 Bret Baker Ebike Ebike Wave 1 0:00
1 Armand Du Randt 2 Lap Elite Men Wave 2 1:13
2 Nic Adams 2 Lap Elite Men Wave 2 1:13
3 Damian Max 2 Lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 2 1:13
7 Ian Henderson 2 Lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 2 1:13
12 Ross Abercrombie 2 Lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 2 1:13
17 Ethan Baker 2 Lap Elite Men Wave 2 1:13
19 Andrew Baker 2 Lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 2 1:13
21 Joel Bayley 2 Lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 2 1:13
32 Chris Bredenbeck 2 Lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 2 1:13
37 Steve Burton 2 Lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 2 1:13
38 John Calland 2 Lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 2 1:13
45 Warren Egan 2 Lap Masters Men (30-39) Wave 2 1:13
92 Mark Walters 2 Lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 2 1:13
95 Steven Wharepapa 2 Lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 2 1:13
102 Caden Van De Laak 2 Lap Under 23 Men Wave 2 1:13
103 Hunter Adams 2 Lap Under 23 Men Wave 2 1:13
104 CORY HARTGILL 2 Lap Under 23 Men Wave 2 1:13
129 PAUL DIXON 2 Lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 2 1:13
132 Greg Gerrand 2 Lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 2 1:13
140 Adrian Zhang 2 Lap Under 23 Men Wave 2 1:13
153 George Furniss 2 Lap Elite Men Wave 2 1:13
167 TONI CANNONS 2 Lap Single Speed Wave 2 1:13
180 Neil Payne 2 Lap Elite Men Wave 2 1:13
204 Paul Flood 2 Lap Single Speed Wave 2 1:13
228 Lachlan McKnight 2 Lap Under 23 Men Wave 2 1:13
232 Chris Walkley 2 Lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 2 1:13
233 Hayden Moorhouse 2 Lap Elite Men Wave 2 1:13
6 Scott Raynes 2 Lap Classics Men (50-59) Wave 3 2:01
9 Greg Fisher 2 Lap Classics Men (50-59) Wave 3 2:01
13 Fletcher Adams 2 Lap Junior Men (Under 18) Wave 3 2:01
22 HENRY BEEX 2 Lap Legends Men (60+) Wave 3 2:01
41 LYNN CATE 2 Lap Legends Men (60+) Wave 3 2:01
77 Alan Miller 2 Lap Classics Men (50-59) Wave 3 2:01
81 Peter Osbourne 2 Lap Legends Men (60+) Wave 3 2:01
83 Marcus Potroz 2 Lap Classics Men (50-59) Wave 3 2:01
117 TONY ARNEL 2 Lap Classics Men (50-59) Wave 3 2:01
131 Tim Fleming 2 Lap Classics Men (50-59) Wave 3 2:01
133 Geoff Herbert 2 Lap Legends Men (60+) Wave 3 2:01
138 Jason Reid 2 Lap Classics Men (50-59) Wave 3 2:01
149 Caleb Morgan 2 Lap Junior Men (Under 18) Wave 3 2:01
200 CHRIS YOUNG 2 Lap Classics Men (50-59) Wave 3 2:01
201 Angelique Du Randt 2 Lap Open Woman Wave 3 2:01
31 Olivia Bredenbeck 1 Lap Sport Junior Women (Under 18) Wave 4 2:56
35 Ceana Burton 1 Lap Sport Junior Women (Under 18) Wave 4 2:56
36 Tracey Burton 1 Lap Sport Woman Wave 4 2:56
43 Glenn Climo 1 Lap Sport Men 1 Wave 4 2:56
49 Oliver Fleming 1 Lap Sport Junior Men (Under 18) Wave 4 2:56
53 Andrew Harries 1 Lap Sport Men 1 Wave 4 2:56
59 Calle Kabo 1 Lap Sport Men 1 Wave 4 2:56
61 Cameron Larsen 1 Lap Sport Junior Men (Under 18) Wave 4 2:56
62 Richard Lawton 1 Lap Sport Men 1 Wave 4 2:56
75 Dion Merson 1 Lap Sport Men 1 Wave 4 2:56
78 Stan Millward 1 Lap Sport Men 1 Wave 4 2:56
79 Jack Oliver 1 Lap Sport Junior Men (Under 18) Wave 4 2:56
87 Alex Sweeney 1 Lap Sport Junior Men (Under 18) Wave 4 2:56
88 Michelle Sweeney 1 Lap Sport Woman Wave 4 2:56
107 Levi Love 1 Lap Sport Junior Men (Under 18) Wave 4 2:56
108 James Climo 1 Lap Sport Junior Men (Under 18) Wave 4 2:56
113 Isaac Swan 1 Lap Sport Junior Men (Under 18) Wave 4 2:56
123 Glen Chappell 2 Lap Sport Men 2 Wave 4 2:56
128 WILL DIXON 1 Lap Sport Junior Men (Under 18) Wave 4 2:56
137 Cody Love 1 Lap Sport Junior Men (Under 18) Wave 4 2:56
141 Anton Strydom 2 Lap Sport Men 2 Wave 4 2:56
144 Cooper Mcmorran 1 Lap Sport Junior Men (Under 18) Wave 4 2:56
146 Amos Ratuki 1 Lap Sport Junior Men (Under 18) Wave 4 2:56
147 Amanda Ratuki 1 Lap Sport Woman Wave 4 2:56
150 Regan Morgan 1 Lap Sport Junior Men (Under 18) Wave 4 2:56
152 Luka Hendrikse 1 Lap Sport Junior Men (Under 18) Wave 4 2:56
158 Matthew Emett 1 Lap Sport Junior Men (Under 18) Wave 4 2:56
162 Gary Carleton 1 Lap Sport Men 1 Wave 4 2:56
169 Darcy Swan 1 Lap Sport Men 1 Wave 4 2:56
192 Noah Van De Laak 1 Lap Sport Junior Men (Under 18) Wave 4 2:56
202 Georgia Sweeney 1 Lap Sport Junior Women (Under 18) Wave 4 2:56
217 Kerin McDonald 1 Lap Sport Men 1 Wave 4 2:56
221 Jadon Embling 1 Lap Sport Junior Men (Under 18) Wave 4 2:56
229 Ethan Walkley 1 Lap Sport Junior Men (Under 18) Wave 4 2:56
231 Jane Walkley 1 Lap Sport Woman Wave 4 2:56
236 Cameron Hopping 1 Lap Sport Junior Men (Under 18) Wave 4 2:56
11 Luke Abercrombie Sprockets Sprocket Rockets Wave 5 4:01
39 Lachlan Carroll Sprockets Sprocket Rockets Wave 5 4:01
40 Hunter Carroll Sprockets Sprocket Rockets Wave 5 4:01
44 Tomas Climo Sprockets Sprocket Rockets Wave 5 4:01
51 Kristian Gracie Kids Lap Fun Kids Wave 5 4:01
56 Tom Henderson Sprockets Sprocket Rockets Wave 5 4:01
57 Heath Henderson Sprockets Sprocket Rockets Wave 5 4:01
58 Axle Hobern Sprockets Sprocket Rockets Wave 5 4:01
60 Thore Kabo Kids Lap Fun Kids Wave 5 4:01
63 Nathan Lawton Sprockets Sprocket Rockets Wave 5 4:01
67 Alfie Mason Sprockets Sprocket Rockets Wave 5 4:01
70 Toby McClay Sprockets Sprocket Rockets Wave 5 4:01
71 Hamish McLaughlin Kids Lap Fun Kids Wave 5 4:01
72 Elliot McLaughlin Sprockets Sprocket Rockets Wave 5 4:01
76 Zane Merson Sprockets Sprocket Rockets Wave 5 4:01
86 Luke Smithson Sprockets Sprocket Rockets Wave 5 4:01
91 Aiden Walters Sprockets Sprocket Rockets Wave 5 4:01
93 Blake Watkins Sprockets Sprocket Rockets Wave 5 4:01
111 Carter McDonald Kids Lap Fun Kids Wave 5 4:01
118 Brayden Rameka Sprockets Sprocket Rockets Wave 5 4:01
120 Harrison Frost Sprockets Sprocket Rockets Wave 5 4:01
121 Jayden Calland Sprockets Sprocket Rockets Wave 5 4:01
122 Kade Calland Sprockets Sprocket Rockets Wave 5 4:01
124 Zoe Climo Kids Lap Fun Kids Wave 5 4:01
125 Kiralee Crawford Kids Lap Fun Kids Wave 5 4:01
160 Tyler Elmiger Sprockets Sprocket Rockets Wave 5 4:01
173 Keaton Hamilton Sprockets Sprocket Rockets Wave 5 4:01
175 Charlie Hawke Sprockets Sprocket Rockets Wave 5 4:01
177 DYLAN TOIA Sprockets Sprocket Rockets Wave 5 4:01
193 Owen Van De Laak Sprockets Sprocket Rockets Wave 5 4:01
194 Amelia Hamilton Kids Lap Fun Kids Wave 5 4:01
197 Caleb Bilsborrow Kids Lap Fun Kids Wave 5 4:01
206 Jame Fredrickson Sprockets Sprocket Rockets Wave 5 4:01
208 Logan Fredrickson Kids Lap Fun Kids Wave 5 4:01
219 Hadrien Smith Sprockets Sprocket Rockets Wave 5 4:01
225 Elliot McKnight Kids Lap Fun Kids Wave 5 4:01
230 Sean Walkley Sprockets Sprocket Rockets Wave 5 4:01
235 Murray Rhynes Kids Lap Fun Kids Wave 5 4:01
244 Andrew Rose Sprockets Sprocket Rockets Wave 5 4:01
245 Carter Watkins Kids Lap Fun Kids Wave 5 4:01
246 Reeve Witcher Sprockets Sprocket Rockets Wave 5 4:01