FIS 40. Vantaan Hiihdot (V)

Saturday, January 23, 2021 11:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Vantaa, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 37
Updated: Friday, January 22, 2021 15:32 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Vantaan Hiihtoseura
Race website: www.vhs.fi

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
61 Karl-Anton Nykvist Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.000 km MYL 11:30:30
62 Arvo Luts Borgå Akilles  10.000 km MYL 11:31:00
63 Benjamin Tulonen IF Sibbo-Vargarna  10.000 km MYL 11:31:30
64 Ville Keränen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.000 km MYL 11:32:00
65 Otso Klemola Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.000 km MYL 11:32:30
66 Ilkka Ruuska Haapajärven Kiilat  10.000 km MYL 11:33:00
67 Eero Iso-Tryykäri Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.000 km MYL 11:33:30
68 Aki Heinonen Viialan Viri  10.000 km MYL 11:34:00
69 Eetu Isometsä Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.000 km MYL 11:34:30
70 Roope Nyström Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  10.000 km MYL 11:35:00
71 Antti Ahvenjärvi Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.000 km MYL 11:35:30
72 Teemu Sillantaus Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.000 km MYL 11:36:00
73 Saku Hakulinen Vehkalahden Veikot  10.000 km MYL 11:36:30
74 Tero Turunen Keravan Urheilijat  10.000 km MYL 11:37:00
75 Ilmari Saarinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.000 km MYL 11:37:30
76 Kalle Rytkönen Vihdin Viesti  10.000 km MYL 11:38:00
77 Topias Torvinen Ylöjärven Ryhti  10.000 km MYL 11:38:30
78 Wilhelm Stenbacka IF Sibbo-Vargarna  10.000 km MYL 11:39:00
79 Timo Grönlund Kiteen Urheilijat  10.000 km MYL 11:39:30
80 Santtu Nyman Anjalan Liitto  10.000 km MYL 11:40:00
81 Markus Nikander Vihdin Viesti  10.000 km MYL 11:40:30
82 Vilho Moilanen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.000 km MYL 11:41:00
83 Jukka Palo Vihdin Viesti  10.000 km MYL 11:41:30
84 Ville Maunuksela Imatran Urheilijat  10.000 km MYL 11:42:00
85 Reima Idström Inarin Yritys  10.000 km MYL 11:42:30
86 Henri Erkkilä Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.000 km MYL 11:43:00
87 Miika Heikkilä Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.000 km MYL 11:43:30
88 Nico Bennert Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.000 km MYL 11:44:00
89 Jonas Nordström IF Sibbo-Vargarna  10.000 km MYL 11:44:30
90 Matias Heinonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.000 km MYL 11:45:00
91 Mikko Kuusela Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.000 km MYL 11:45:30
92 Waltteri Vinkanharju Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.000 km MYL 11:46:00
93 Tino Stenman Ylöjärven Ryhti  10.000 km MYL 11:46:30
94 Kalle Parantainen IF Minken  10.000 km MYL 11:47:00
95 Antti Honkimaa Puijon Hiihtoseura  10.000 km MYL 11:47:30
96 Aleksi Parttimaa Skiteam 105  10.000 km MYL 11:48:00
97 Kari Varis Ilmajoen Kisailijat  10.000 km MYL 11:48:30