Cott SLSC - 400m Handicapped Race - 3Jan21Wk14

Sunday, January 3, 2021 10:41 (GMT+8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Swimming - open water
Location: Cottesloe, Australia
Start type: Pursuit start
Racers: 63
Updated: Sunday, January 3, 2021 18:43 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Cottesloe Surf Life Saving Club
Race website: race.cottsurf.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Start time Handicap
- Brown Tom Default TT1 10:41:55 +0:00.0
- Burridge Julian Default B 10:41:55 +0:00.0
- Cairney Jessica Default TT1 10:41:55 +0:00.0
- Dean Ruby Default TT1 10:41:55 +0:00.0
- Demmler Barry Default C 10:41:55 +0:00.0
- Fairhead TAHLIA Default TT1 10:41:55 +0:00.0
- Heneghan Pearse Default B 10:41:55 +0:00.0
- Johnson Graeme Default C 10:41:55 +0:00.0
- Lynch Ann-Maree Default C 10:41:55 +0:00.0
- Rattigan Peter Default C 10:41:55 +0:00.0
- Reddan Sean Default TT1 10:41:55 +0:00.0
- Robertson John Default C 10:41:55 +0:00.0
- Smith Brett Default TT1 10:41:55 +0:00.0
- Walter Garth Default TT2 10:41:55 +0:00.0
- Ruiter Paul Default B 10:42:10 +0:15.0
- Gray Stuart Default B 10:42:30 +0:35.0
- Bhardwaj Shreya Default U19 10:42:40 +0:45.0
- Fortey Mark Default B 10:42:40 +0:45.0
- Gerrard Paul * Default C 10:42:40 +0:45.0
- Ferguson Peter Default TT2 10:42:45 +0:50.0
- Kuhne Peter Default B 10:42:45 +0:50.0
- Tucek Hollie Default U19 10:42:50 +0:55.0
- Franz Michael Default B 10:42:55 +1:00.0
- Archer Warwick Default B 10:43:00 +1:05.0
- Pember Graham Default B 10:43:00 +1:05.0
- Leaversuch Aurora * Default C 10:43:05 +1:10.0
- Ralph Chris Default U17 10:43:10 +1:15.0
- Watkins Robert * Default C 10:43:10 +1:15.0
- Redbond Stephen Default B 10:43:25 +1:30.0
- Kearns-Flanagan Tara Default U14 10:43:30 +1:35.0
- Simpson Richard Default A 10:43:35 +1:40.0
- Prentice Ian Default A 10:43:40 +1:45.0
- Craig David Default A 10:43:45 +1:50.0
- Tucek Bailey Default A 10:43:45 +1:50.0
- Baird Marcel Default A 10:43:55 +2:00.0
- Berry Peter Default A 10:43:55 +2:00.0
- Brink Anton Default TT2 10:43:55 +2:00.0
- Kennington Myles Default A 10:44:00 +2:05.0
- Ralph Matt Default U17 10:44:00 +2:05.0
- Tucek Paul Default C 10:44:00 +2:05.0
- Ptolemy Vera Default U19 10:44:05 +2:10.0
- Tucek Chloe Default A 10:44:10 +2:15.0
- Vilkson Ian Default A 10:44:10 +2:15.0
- Eldon Ned Default U13 10:44:15 +2:20.0
- Suda Taylah Default A 10:44:15 +2:20.0
- Fortey Adam Default U17 10:44:25 +2:30.0
- Czaplinska Charlie Default U13 10:44:30 +2:35.0
- Webster Harrison Default U15 10:44:30 +2:35.0
- Clarke Jonathan Default U19 10:44:35 +2:40.0
- Eldon Max Default U14 10:44:35 +2:40.0
- Redbond Paula Default A 10:44:35 +2:40.0
- Czaplinski Robert * Default C 10:44:40 +2:45.0
- Leaversuch Peter Default A 10:44:40 +2:45.0
- Stewart Olivia * Default C 10:44:40 +2:45.0
- Hurst Gerard Default C 10:44:50 +2:55.0
- Walter Alyssa Default U15 10:44:50 +2:55.0
- Leaversuch Oliver * Default C 10:44:55 +3:00.0
- Kirby Sahmara Default U14 10:45:00 +3:05.0
- Gray Peter Default C 10:45:05 +3:10.0
- Tucek Jesse Default A 10:45:15 +3:20.0
- Bridgland Lachlan Default U17 10:45:20 +3:25.0
- Czaplinski Flynn Default U15 10:45:20 +3:25.0
- Eldon Glenn Default A 10:45:20 +3:25.0