1 |
Bret Vicary
Yarpow! |
5.9 km
|
Citizen Age 50+ |
|
66 |
M |
10:00:00 |
2 |
Bruce Condit
Auburn Nordic Ski Assoc |
5.9 km
|
Citizen Age 50+ |
|
52 |
M |
10:00:30 |
3 |
Ian Tovell
Klister Masters - Nonstop Nordic |
5.9 km
|
Citizen Age 30-49 |
|
31 |
M |
10:01:00 |
5 |
Ethan Livingood
|
5.9 km
|
Citizen Age 18-29 |
|
19 |
M |
10:02:00 |
6 |
Luke Bartol
Bowdoin |
5.9 km
|
Citizen Age 18-29 |
|
19 |
M |
10:02:30 |
7 |
Matt McCourt
Slide Around |
5.9 km
|
Citizen Age 30-49 |
|
49 |
M |
10:03:00 |
10 |
Jackson Bloch
Colby Ski Team |
5.9 km
|
Citizen Age 18-29 |
|
27 |
M |
10:04:30 |
11 |
Justin Fereshetian
Klister Masters - Quarry Road Ski Club |
5.9 km
|
Citizen Age 30-49 |
|
30 |
M |
10:05:00 |
12 |
Sean Kerwin
|
5.9 km
|
Citizen Age 30-49 |
|
47 |
M |
10:05:30 |
13 |
Jack Woodcock
Portland Nordic |
5.9 km
|
Citizen Age 30-49 |
|
40 |
M |
10:06:00 |
14 |
Patrick Cote
Cote Family - Quarry Road Ski Club |
5.9 km
|
Citizen Age 30-49 |
|
45 |
M |
10:06:30 |
15 |
William Crowley
|
5.9 km
|
Citizen Age 50+ |
|
51 |
M |
10:07:00 |
16 |
Paul Faulstich
Allegro - Nonstop Nordic |
5.9 km
|
Citizen Age 50+ |
|
52 |
M |
10:07:30 |
17 |
Ian Burnes
Gardiner Area Nordorks |
5.9 km
|
Citizen Age 30-49 |
|
45 |
M |
10:08:00 |
18 |
Sean Lena
|
5.9 km
|
Citizen Age 30-49 |
|
37 |
M |
10:08:30 |
20 |
Laura Cannon
|
5.9 km
|
Citizen Age 50+ |
|
55 |
F |
10:09:30 |
22 |
Heather Liimikka
Yarpow! |
5.9 km
|
Citizen Age 30-49 |
|
31 |
F |
10:10:30 |
23 |
Tracey Cote
Cote Family - Colby Ski Team |
5.9 km
|
Citizen Age 50+ |
|
50 |
F |
10:11:00 |
24 |
Gwinna Remillard
|
5.9 km
|
Citizen Age 18-29 |
|
20 |
F |
10:11:30 |
25 |
Kaitlyn McElroy
|
5.9 km
|
Citizen Age 30-49 |
|
35 |
F |
10:12:00 |
26 |
Sarah Crowley
|
5.9 km
|
Citizen Age 50+ |
|
50 |
F |
10:12:30 |
30 |
Maxwell Neuner
Portland Penguins - Portland Nordic |
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
14 |
M |
10:45:00 |
31 |
Logan Whitmarsh
Nonstop Nordic |
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
13 |
M |
10:45:30 |
32 |
James Crowley
Freeport-Pownal |
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
13 |
M |
10:46:00 |
33 |
Milo Taylor
Quarry Road Ski Club |
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
10 |
M |
10:46:30 |
34 |
Liam Alexander
Portland Nordic |
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
13 |
M |
10:47:00 |
35 |
Jameson Moore
ASC |
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
13 |
M |
10:47:30 |
36 |
George Taylor
|
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
12 |
M |
10:48:00 |
38 |
Elijah Hoeft
Farmington Area Ski Team |
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
13 |
M |
10:49:00 |
39 |
Samuel Geissinger
|
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
11 |
M |
10:49:30 |
41 |
Finn Gray
Nonstop Nordic |
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
14 |
M |
10:50:30 |
43 |
Charlie Jacques
Portland Penguins - Portland Nordic |
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
14 |
M |
10:51:30 |
44 |
Beckett Cote
Cote Family - Quarry Road Ski Club |
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
13 |
M |
10:52:00 |
45 |
Kelton Bryant
ASC |
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
14 |
M |
10:52:30 |
46 |
Makili Matty
ASC |
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
13 |
M |
10:53:00 |
47 |
Jude Swicker
Portland Nordic |
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
11 |
M |
10:53:30 |
48 |
Andre Violette
Allegro - Nonstop Nordic |
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
14 |
M |
10:54:00 |
50 |
Tait Harvey
BTA Skiing - Nonstop Nordic |
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
13 |
M |
10:54:30 |
51 |
Quinn Hoeft
Farmington Area Ski Team |
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
10 |
M |
10:55:00 |
52 |
Lex Cote
Cote Family - Quarry Road Ski Club |
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
11 |
M |
10:55:30 |
54 |
Remick Matty
ASC |
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
11 |
M |
10:56:30 |
55 |
Grayson Hoeft
Farmington Area Ski Team |
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
13 |
M |
10:57:00 |
56 |
W. Owen Beale Tate
TBD - Quarry Road Ski Club |
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
11 |
M |
10:57:30 |
57 |
Noah Oliver
Quarry Road Ski Club |
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
12 |
M |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Owen Dawson
TBD - Freeport-Pownal |
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
13 |
M |
10:58:30 |
59 |
Callan Eves
ASC |
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
13 |
M |
10:59:00 |
60 |
Daniel Fullerton
ASC |
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
9 |
M |
10:59:30 |
61 |
Lucas Newsom
Quarry Road Ski Club |
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
14 |
M |
11:00:00 |
62 |
Elliot Gerald
Quarry Road Ski Club |
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
12 |
M |
11:00:30 |
63 |
Henri McCourt
Slide Around - Farmington Area Ski Team |
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
13 |
M |
11:01:00 |
65 |
Nora McCourt
Slide Around - Farmington Area Ski Team |
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
13 |
F |
11:02:30 |
66 |
Nora Condit
|
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
13 |
F |
11:03:00 |
67 |
Maya Kellett
Farmington Area Ski Team |
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
14 |
F |
11:03:30 |
68 |
Madelyn Herman
ASC |
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
12 |
F |
11:04:00 |
69 |
Adelle MacLeay
Quarry Road Ski Club |
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
12 |
F |
11:04:30 |
70 |
Lucy Fullerton
ASC |
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
13 |
F |
11:05:00 |
71 |
M Faulstich
Allegro - Nonstop Nordic |
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
13 |
F |
11:05:30 |
72 |
Brynn Newsom
Quarry Road Ski Club |
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
12 |
F |
11:06:00 |
73 |
Anneliese Collin
Portland Nordic |
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
13 |
F |
11:06:30 |
74 |
Ella Sobol
Portland Nordic |
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
13 |
F |
11:07:00 |
75 |
Zora Desilva
Nonstop Nordic |
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
13 |
F |
11:07:30 |
76 |
Evelyn Burnes
Quarry Road Ski Club |
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
12 |
F |
11:08:00 |
77 |
Lucinda Hirschkorn
Portland Penguins - Portland Nordic |
4.5 km
|
Middle School |
|
13 |
F |
11:08:30 |
80 |
Alexander Dawson
TBD - Freeport-Pownal |
5.9 km
|
High School 9/10th Grade |
|
17 |
M |
13:00:00 |
81 |
Harrison Bigos-Lowe
The ANSA 3 - Quarry Road Ski Club |
5.9 km
|
High School 11/12th Grade |
|
17 |
M |
13:00:30 |
82 |
Isaac Seeker
Nonstop Nordic |
5.9 km
|
High School 9/10th Grade |
|
15 |
M |
13:01:00 |
83 |
Michael Maines
GNG High School |
5.9 km
|
High School 9/10th Grade |
|
16 |
M |
13:01:30 |
84 |
Carson Zundel
Quarry Road Ski Club |
5.9 km
|
High School 9/10th Grade |
|
15 |
M |
13:02:00 |
85 |
Samuel Robinson
Freeport-Pownal |
5.9 km
|
High School 11/12th Grade |
|
16 |
M |
13:02:30 |
86 |
Max Olmstead
Silas - Maranacook |
5.9 km
|
High School 11/12th Grade |
|
16 |
M |
13:03:00 |
87 |
Silas Bartol
Silas - Maranacook |
5.9 km
|
High School 9/10th Grade |
|
14 |
M |
13:03:30 |
88 |
Deven Abrams
Portland Nordic |
5.9 km
|
High School 11/12th Grade |
|
17 |
M |
13:04:00 |
89 |
Dillon Sweetser
Giraffes - Nonstop Nordic |
5.9 km
|
High School 9/10th Grade |
|
15 |
M |
13:04:30 |
90 |
Sam Hunter
Agamenticus Ski Club |
5.9 km
|
High School 9/10th Grade |
|
14 |
M |
13:05:00 |
91 |
Ryan Gray
The Dawgs - Nonstop Nordic |
5.9 km
|
High School 11/12th Grade |
|
16 |
M |
13:05:30 |
92 |
Benjamin Condit
The ANSA 3 - Quarry Road Ski Club |
5.9 km
|
High School 9/10th Grade |
|
15 |
M |
13:06:00 |
93 |
Leif Harvey
Giraffes - Nonstop Nordic |
5.9 km
|
High School 11/12th Grade |
|
17 |
M |
13:06:30 |
94 |
Caden Cote
Cote Family - Quarry Road Ski Club |
5.9 km
|
High School 11/12th Grade |
|
16 |
M |
13:07:00 |
95 |
Simon Hall
Auburn Nordic Ski Assoc |
5.9 km
|
High School 11/12th Grade |
|
16 |
M |
13:07:30 |
96 |
Benjamin Wall
BTA Skiing - Nonstop Nordic |
5.9 km
|
High School 9/10th Grade |
|
15 |
M |
13:08:00 |
97 |
William Maines
|
5.9 km
|
High School 11/12th Grade |
|
18 |
M |
13:08:30 |
98 |
Eben Desilva
Nonstop Nordic |
5.9 km
|
High School 11/12th Grade |
|
17 |
M |
13:09:00 |
99 |
Rogers Crowley
|
5.9 km
|
High School 9/10th Grade |
|
16 |
M |
13:09:30 |
101 |
Joey Rouhana
The Dawgs - Nonstop Nordic |
5.9 km
|
High School 11/12th Grade |
|
16 |
M |
13:10:00 |
102 |
Abrahm Geissinger
|
5.9 km
|
High School 9/10th Grade |
|
14 |
M |
13:10:30 |
103 |
Ellis Slover
The ANSA 3 - Quarry Road Ski Club |
5.9 km
|
High School 9/10th Grade |
|
14 |
M |
13:11:00 |
104 |
Conrad Anderson
Abominable Snowpeople - Maine Coast Waldorf |
5.9 km
|
High School 11/12th Grade |
|
17 |
M |
13:11:30 |
106 |
Zachary Ross
Quarry Road Ski Club |
5.9 km
|
High School 9/10th Grade |
|
16 |
M |
13:12:30 |
110 |
Moriah Reusch
Quarry Road Ski Club |
5.9 km
|
High School 9/10th Grade |
|
16 |
F |
13:15:00 |
112 |
Bridget Reusch
Quarry Road Ski Club |
5.9 km
|
High School 9/10th Grade |
|
16 |
F |
13:16:00 |
113 |
Emma Charles
Quarry Road Ski Club |
5.9 km
|
High School 11/12th Grade |
|
16 |
F |
13:16:30 |
114 |
Kamryn Joyce
Quarry Road Ski Club |
5.9 km
|
High School 9/10th Grade |
|
16 |
F |
13:17:00 |
115 |
Katharine Garcia
Auburn Nordic Ski Assoc |
5.9 km
|
High School 9/10th Grade |
|
14 |
F |
13:17:30 |
116 |
Jane Dawson
TBD - Freeport-Pownal |
5.9 km
|
High School 11/12th Grade |
|
17 |
F |
13:18:00 |
117 |
Chloe Schueman
Yellow Snow - Nonstop Nordic |
5.9 km
|
High School 9/10th Grade |
|
14 |
F |
13:18:30 |
119 |
Sylvia Harvey
Yellow Snow - Nonstop Nordic |
5.9 km
|
High School 9/10th Grade |
|
14 |
F |
13:19:30 |
120 |
Leska Whitmarsh
The Singing Unicorns - Nonstop Nordic |
5.9 km
|
High School 11/12th Grade |
|
16 |
F |
13:20:00 |
121 |
Delaney Whitmarsh
Nonstop Nordic |
5.9 km
|
High School 9/10th Grade |
|
14 |
F |
13:20:30 |
122 |
Brynne Robbins
Quarry Road Ski Club |
5.9 km
|
High School 11/12th Grade |
|
16 |
F |
13:21:00 |
123 |
Keya Amundsen
Quarry Road Ski Club |
5.9 km
|
High School 11/12th Grade |
|
16 |
F |
13:21:30 |
124 |
Natalie Garcia
Auburn Nordic Ski Assoc |
5.9 km
|
High School 11/12th Grade |
|
17 |
F |
13:22:00 |
125 |
Megan Cunningham
The Singing Unicorns - Nonstop Nordic |
5.9 km
|
High School 11/12th Grade |
|
16 |
F |
13:22:30 |
126 |
Beatrice Beale Tate
TBD - Quarry Road Ski Club |
5.9 km
|
High School 9/10th Grade |
|
15 |
F |
13:23:00 |
127 |
Emma Haims
Abominable Snowpeople - Nonstop Nordic |
5.9 km
|
High School 11/12th Grade |
|
17 |
F |
13:23:30 |
128 |
Alina Schueman
Yellow Snow - Nonstop Nordic |
5.9 km
|
High School 9/10th Grade |
|
14 |
F |
13:24:00 |
129 |
Annabelle Brooks
The Singing Unicorns - Nonstop Nordic |
5.9 km
|
High School 9/10th Grade |
|
16 |
F |
13:24:30 |
130 |
Surya Amundsen
Quarry Road Ski Club |
5.9 km
|
High School 11/12th Grade |
|
17 |
F |
13:25:00 |