Hong Kong Dragon Run 2020 - Long Course

Saturday, November 14, 2020 10:20 (GMT+8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Hong Kong, Hong Kong
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 79
Updated: Saturday, November 14, 2020 16:02 (GMT+8)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Hong Kong Dragon Run 2020 - Long Course

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
34 Cameron Seymour OC1 Male Wave 1 19 M 0:00
36 Julien Stump OC1 Male Wave 1 46 M 0:00
40 Alex De Miranda OC1 Male Wave 1 47 M 0:00
41 Kwok Zu Lim OC1 Male Wave 1 50 M 0:00
42 Leam Murphy OC1 Male Wave 1 42 M 0:00
48 Marcelo Rosas OC1 Male Wave 1 50 M 0:00
49 Mark Fucci OC1 Male Wave 1 65 M 0:00
50 Jack Seymour OC1 Male Wave 1 17 M 0:00
55 Thomas Armistead OC1 Male Wave 1 17 M 0:00
59 Vicente Di Clemente OC1 Male Wave 1 50 M 0:00
62 Willis Lee OC1 Male Wave 1 43 M 0:00
65 Andrew Mee OC1 Male Wave 1 52 M 0:00
68 Brian Bigos OC1 Male Wave 1 41 M 0:00
80 Hamish McNicol OC1 Male Wave 1 44 M 0:00
81 Doug Woodring OC1 Male Wave 1 54 M 0:00
87 Ignacio Barrenengoa OC1 Male Wave 1 34 M 0:00
89 Inigo Sanchez Arrotegui OC1 Male Wave 1 35 M 0:00
90 Jack Wilson OC1 Male Wave 1 48 M 0:00
98 Paul Collins OC1 Male Wave 1 49 M 0:00
100 Rod Ho OC1 Male Wave 1 46 M 0:00
101 Ryan Lopes OC1 Male Wave 1 34 M 0:00
158 Jason Daborn OC1 Male Wave 1 50 M 0:00
177 Jeremy Young OC1 Male Wave 1 54 M 0:00
197 John Mclennan OC1 Male Wave 1 58 M 0:00
219 Steve Taylor OC1 Male Wave 1 45 M 0:00
234 Steve Quilkey OC1 Male Wave 1 60 M 0:00
13 Chris And Daniel Surfski Double Men Wave 2 42 M 11:51
38 Adam Ellis Surfski Male Wave 2 42 M 11:51
39 Adam Smith Surfski Male Wave 2 45 M 11:51
44 Peter Matus Surfski Male Wave 2 50 M 11:51
46 Long Yin Chang Surfski Male Wave 2 23 M 11:51
47 Luca Benaglia Surfski Male Wave 2 38 M 11:51
51 Alex Hunter Surfski Male Wave 2 33 M 11:51
52 Alex Quaas Surfski Male Wave 2 47 M 11:51
53 Andrew Lawson Surfski Male Wave 2 42 M 11:51
54 The Hobbits Surfski Double Men Wave 2 50 M 11:51
57 Tsz Chung Cheung Surfski Male Wave 2 24 M 11:51
58 Uli Gwinner Surfski Male Wave 2 56 M 11:51
60 Warren Warner Surfski Male Wave 2 49 M 11:51
66 Andrew Watts Surfski Male Wave 2 35 M 11:51
67 Benny Chan Surfski Male Wave 2 42 M 11:51
70 Bruce Pye Surfski Male Wave 2 51 M 11:51
71 Bruno Arboit Surfski Male Wave 2 55 M 11:51
72 Bruno Neukirch Surfski Male Wave 2 44 M 11:51
74 Chris Rashley Surfski Male Wave 2 31 M 11:51
78 Craig Nortje Surfski Male Wave 2 42 M 11:51
84 Frank Brassard Surfski Male Wave 2 29 M 11:51
86 Hunter Jamieson Surfski Male Wave 2 45 M 11:51
91 James Mendes Surfski Male Wave 2 45 M 11:51
107 Jason Bromnell Surfski Male Wave 2 47 M 11:51
111 Ryan Cheung Surfski Male Wave 2 23 M 11:51
114 Peter Austin Surfski Male Wave 2 60 M 11:51
117 Pete Grout Surfski Male Wave 2 47 M 11:51
120 Jason Cavè Surfski Male Wave 2 32 M 11:51
122 Paul Etherington Surfski Male Wave 2 58 M 11:51
189 Matteo Bassani Surfski Male Wave 2 45 M 11:51
227 Sea Jackals Surfski Double Men Wave 2 50 M 11:51
228 Sebastien Chaker Surfski Male Wave 2 48 M 11:51
230 Team 852 Surfski Double Men Wave 2 48 M 11:51
231 Shing Nam Phoenix Fan Surfski Male Wave 2 31 M 11:51
232 Stanley Med Express Surfski Double Men Wave 2 55 M 11:51