66th Feilding Marathon

Saturday, November 7, 2020 07:30 (GMT+13) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Feilding, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 42
Updated: Friday, November 6, 2020 22:24 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Feilding Moa Harriers
Race website: www.feildingmoa.co.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
58 Hisan Wahab Feilding Moa  Half marathon run 35 Half marathon run M
59 John Hartevelt   Half marathon run 35 Half marathon run M
60 Anthea Oliver Wellington Tri Club  Half marathon run 35 Half marathon run F
61 Michelle Stassen Striders  Half marathon run 35 Half marathon run F
62 Paul Flannery   Half marathon run 35 Half marathon run M
63 Richard Long   Half marathon run 40 Half marathon run M
64 Libby Gloyn   Half marathon run 40 Half marathon run F
66 Glen Jacobs Te Ha O Te Uru  Half marathon run 40 Half marathon run M
67 Trudi Berry   Half marathon run 40 Half marathon run F
68 Rosie McIntyre Feilding Moa Harriers  Half marathon run 40 Half marathon run F
71 Karen Glover   Half marathon run 45 Half marathon run F
72 Denis Hansell   Half marathon run 45 Half marathon run M
73 Andy Lucas   Half marathon run 45 Half marathon run M
75 Hamish Gloyn   Half marathon run 45 Half marathon run M
76 Teresa Alcock   Half marathon run 45 Half marathon run F
77 Gareth Thomas   Half marathon run 45 Half marathon run M
79 Kelly Humphreys Feilding Moas  Half marathon run 45 Half marathon run M
80 Laurika Hazelhurst   Half marathon run 45 Half marathon run F
82 Paul Fifield   Half marathon run 50 Half marathon run M
83 Denise Blackley   Half marathon run 50 Half marathon run F
84 Darren Parlato Feilding Moa Harriers  Half marathon run 50 Half marathon run M
85 Marama Durie   Half marathon run 50 Half marathon run F
86 Jason Andrews   Half marathon run 50 Half marathon run M
87 Graeme Frewin   Half marathon run 50 Half marathon run M
89 David Creamer Wellington Harriers  Half marathon run 55 Half marathon run M
90 Paul Hoek   Half marathon run 55 Half marathon run M
91 Jo Speary Feilding Moa  Half marathon run 60 Half marathon run F
96 David Hamilton Pakuranga  Half marathon run 75 Half marathon run M
97 Claire Horner Fielding Moa  Half marathon run 35 Half marathon run F
98 David Oliver Wellington Scottish  Half marathon run 35 Half marathon run M
99 Brendon Corner Half marathon run 20-34 Half marathon run M
100 Ben Currie   Half marathon run 20-34 Half marathon run M
101 Maddy Hirst   Half marathon run 20-34 Half marathon run M
102 James Campbell   Half marathon run 20-34 Half marathon run M
103 Brooke Gordon   Half marathon run 20-34 Half marathon run F
104 Megan Hannett Feilding Moa  Half marathon run 20-34 Half marathon run F
105 Richard Clough   Half marathon run 20-34 Half marathon run M
106 Lucy Trotter FAHS harriers  Half marathon run U20 Half marathon run F
107 Luca Luoni FAHS harriers  Half marathon run U20 Half marathon run M
108 Jensen Alcock FAHS harriers  Half marathon run U20 Half marathon run M
109 Kai Alcock FAHS harriers  Half marathon run U20 Half marathon run M
110 Taine Kuiti Feilding High School Harriers  Half marathon run U20 Half marathon run M