Helsinki Halloween Run 2020

Saturday, October 31, 2020 17:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Helsingfors, Finland
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 164
Updated: Saturday, October 31, 2020 16:37 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Runners High
Race website: https://www.halloweenrun.fi/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
8 Sean Christensen   5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
14 Petri Enden   5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
15 Emil Enden   5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
24 Jari Hanhisuanto Femur Mortis  5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
25 Aleksi Harkko Jokkari  5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
26 Jukka-Pekka Hassinen Runner’s Club  5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
31 Brandon Iverson   5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
34 Jip Jonkman   5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
35 Seppo Jylhäaho Teraset.net  5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
41 Tuisku Kärkkäinen   5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
42 Mika Kiiskinen   5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
43 Aapo Kinnunen Runner's Club  5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
45 Mika Koivisto   5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
47 Kari Koski   5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
50 Mikko Kuivalainen Femur Mortis  5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
53 Markus Lammi   5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
59 Timo Leppäkorpi KU-58  5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
63 Pasi Lohi DealDash  5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
65 Juha Luukkola   5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
76 Ville Mellgen   5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
82 Mischa Moss IF Sibbo-Vargarna  5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
85 Jussi Noronen   5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
87 Aki Nummela Runner's High  5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
90 Antti Pääkkönen Otavan Ompeluseura  5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
91 Juhani Pietarinen KU-58  5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
96 Billy Pitiot   5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
99 Trian Angga Pradipta   5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
101 Chandra Shekar Rangavajjula   5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
104 Dominic Rinkinen Deadly Glamorous  5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
106 Henri Ryhänen Eltsu SloMo  5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
107 Miikka Salminen Juoksukerho  5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
108 Markku Sand   5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
113 Alexey Shelepaev   5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
114 Shashank Shukla   5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
115 Man Singh   5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
117 Igor Soroka Soroka Tech  5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
120 Eric Stilgenbauer   5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
122 Jani Strömsholm If sibbo vargarna  5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
123 Aapo Suhonen   5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
124 Matias Takala   5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
126 Mikko Talvensaari   5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
128 Neo Tchoumi   5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
135 Petri Tuominen Runner's High Maraklubi  5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
136 Andrew Ullom   5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
138 Jari Välikorpi The Devil's Chase  5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
142 Jaakko Vesander Arabian VauhtiVeikot  5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
144 Jyri Virtanen   5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
147 Chad Wagner   5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
151 Juuso Yrjöläa TRV  5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
152 Irwin Yustiansyah   5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
154 Esa Hakulinen   5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
155 Hongyu Su   5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
157 Matti Hänninen   5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
159 Jack Beresford   5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
160 Masi Rinkinen   5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
161 Seppo Borenius   5k M50 5k (17:00) M 0:00
162 Timi Malinen   5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
163 Teppo Malinen   5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00