Helsinki Halloween Run 2020

Saturday, October 31, 2020 17:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Helsingfors, Finland
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 169
Updated: Saturday, October 31, 2020 16:37 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Runners High
Race website: https://www.halloweenrun.fi/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
201 Ossi Ahto   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
202 Olli Andström Still running team  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
203 Arttu Arstila   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
204 Timo Autio   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
205 Tapio Behrndt   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
206 Christian Bergman   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
207 Michael Brown   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
208 Johannes Brunila Bruno's Physique Club  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
209 Seona Candy   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
210 Ekaterina Chernyaeva   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
211 Andrew Cresswell   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
212 Vanessa Dalez Team Crazy Avocado  10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
213 Chris Denholm Helsinki Rugby Club  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
214 Omar El-Begawy   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
215 Heike Endemann   10k W50 10k (17:03) F 3:00
216 Krista Eskeli   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
217 Lari Eteläniemi Hitaat juoksijat ry  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
218 Keith Felter   10k M50 10k (17:03) M 3:00
219 Grayson Felter   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
220 Awel Eshetu Fentaw   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
221 Zoe Ferrari Dagrada   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
222 Miguel Ferreira Siilitie Runners  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
223 Hanna Forsten   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
224 Johanna Francis   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
225 Sébastien Garcia French Flair Running  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
226 Virpi Göös Runner’s Club  10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
227 Patrik Grönfors   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
228 Kira Häkkinen   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
230 Annukka Hämäläinen   10k W50 10k (17:03) F 3:00
231 Joonas Harjamäki HKV  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
232 Lani Hartikainen DtGtB  10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
903 Jan Hebelka Vícebojaři Blansko  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
233 Jaani Heikkilä   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
234 Ilka Helo Vegaanijuoksijat  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
235 Tiina Henriksson Runner's High Juoksuklubi  10k W50 10k (17:03) F 3:00
236 Tauri Hietanen   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
237 Ralf Holmberg Ekenäs Tennisklubb  10k M50 10k (17:03) M 3:00
238 Raisa Huotari Yle Run  10k W50 10k (17:03) F 3:00
239 Esa Hyttinen MaRa  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
240 Markku Hyvönen Lynx  10k M50 10k (17:03) M 3:00
241 Marita Iskala   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
242 Michal Izdebski   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
243 Katja Aliisa Jääskeläinen Helsinki  10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
244 Panu Jantunen HKV  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
245 Ville Jungman   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
246 Teemu Junkkaala Laatusetti FC  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
247 Marko Kahilainen Väkisin Työntäjät  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
248 Teemu Kalvas RC Eemeli  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
249 Marika Kapiainen Running midwives  10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
250 Tuulia Kärkkäinen   10k W50 10k (17:03) F 3:00
251 Mohammed Kassab Helsinki Rugby Club  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
252 Anastasiia Kazmiruk   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
253 Pawel Kiczko   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
254 Lauri Kilpiö   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
255 Nina Kimmo   10k W50 10k (17:03) F 3:00
256 Nelli Kniivilä Agente  10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
257 Eini Koivisto   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
258 Niklas Koski   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
259 Jenni Kulo Tassunautit  10k W50 10k (17:03) F 3:00
260 Soila Kuuluvainen   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
261 Eetu Lahdenperä Bruno's Physique Club  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
262 Sonja Lahtinen   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
263 Kirsi Lamminen   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
264 Martha Cecilia Largaespada Roque   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
265 Päivi Laurila   10k W50 10k (17:03) F 3:00
266 Jaakko Laurila   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
267 Joonas Lehtinen Turun Urheiluliitto  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
268 Mikko Lehtiniemi Helsinki  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
269 Lasse Lehtonen   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
270 Juho Lehtoviita Musta Neliö  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
271 Elise Lemaire   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
272 Pentti Lenz Tiger Woods is back  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
273 Mari Leppämäki Runner´s High Juoksuklubi  10k W50 10k (17:03) F 3:00
274 Ying Li   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
275 Janne Lintilä   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
276 Iina Lohvasuu   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
277 Kalle Lotta Runner's High  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
278 Hanna Lunttila   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
279 Timo Lunttila   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
280 Antti Maisi   10k M50 10k (17:03) M 3:00
281 Amalia Majaharju-Janson   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
282 Tero Mäkinen   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
283 Lotta Malmivaara Runner's Club  10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
284 Harri Mäntynen   10k M50 10k (17:03) M 3:00
285 Oliver Mäntynen   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
286 Katriina Meszka   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
287 Markus Mikkonen   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
288 Heljä Muinonen   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
289 Antti Mustonen   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
290 Elina Myllymäki Agente  10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
291 Mikko Närvänen   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
292 Kuha Natalia   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
293 Tommi Neitola Partakon Haka  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
294 Jussi Nieminen   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
295 Ari Niinistö   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
296 Timo Nikula Runner's Club  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
297 Anni Nissinen   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
298 Saarastiina Nurmela   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
299 Natalia Nylund Lahden ahkera  10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
300 Patrik Nyqvist   10k M50 10k (17:03) M 3:00
302 Lena Nyström-Puska   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
303 Tiia Nyyssönen   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
304 Jussi Omaheimo   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
305 Mailis Orakoski   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
306 Pertti Orakoski   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
307 Anette Österberg   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
308 Marika Paananen   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
309 Joni Paananen MaRa  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
310 Ville Paavola   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
311 Mika Perkiömäki RC Eemeli  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
312 Tuire Prami   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
313 Joni Prokkola   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
314 Mikael Pursi   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
315 Markku Puumalainen   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
316 Laura Pylvänäinen   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
317 Sanna Qvist   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
318 Markus Qvist   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
319 Jonna Railio Vegaanijuoksijat  10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
320 Ismo Raitanen RC Eemeli  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
321 Vuokko Rajamäki   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
322 Riikka Rajamäki   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
324 Reto Ramseier   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
325 Anssi Rantanen   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
326 Heidi Rautapalo   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
327 Benoit Renault   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
328 Ronan Rochford   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
329 Tanja Ronkainen   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
330 Outi Ronkainen   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
331 Nikolay Rudakov   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
333 Suvi Salokari   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
334 Eetu Salokari   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
335 Jarno Salomäki Runner's Club  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
336 Hannele Soininen   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
337 Karita Soukko   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
338 Leevi Soukko   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
339 Nora Steiner-Forsberg   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
340 Tuomas Suni Helsingin Kisa-Veikot  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
341 Pasi Suomalainen Metropallo -83  10k M50 10k (17:03) M 3:00
342 Myrina Taivaanloimu   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
343 Tomi Tiiperi CST  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
344 Mika Toiviainen   10k M50 10k (17:03) M 3:00
345 Heini Toivonen   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
347 Satu Uuttu Kenttäurheilijat-58  10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
348 Tomi Uuttu   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
349 Pia Valkama   10k W50 10k (17:03) F 3:00
350 Magnus Valkama   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
351 Olli Vesanto Ärvinge utegym  10k M50 10k (17:03) M 3:00
352 Wilma Viljanmaa Runner's High  10k W50 10k (17:03) F 3:00
353 Jarno Warsa-Ritaranta Helsingin Tarmo  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
354 Tiina Widman   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
355 Kira Wiio   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
357 Asabeneh Yetayeh   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
358 Jani Ylisaukko-Oja Rovaniemen roadrunners  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
359 Katariina Ylönen   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
372 Jari Råman   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
371 Mikko Sallinen   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
374 Mikko Tulokas   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
365 Kent Wilska   10k M50 10k (17:03) M 3:00
360 Marsh Norris   10k M50 10k (17:03) M 3:00
361 Olof Stenius   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
362 Mikaela Leuschel   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
363 Kurt Leuschel   10k M50 10k (17:03) M 3:00
364 Henrik Hinders   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
366 Christopher Schmitz   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
367 Will Graham   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
368 Mikko Leino   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
369 Tea Grönfors   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00
370 Rauli Tiiainen   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
373 Mari Pajula   10k Women 10k (17:03) F 3:00