10_14 CVU 2 miler Girls

Wednesday, October 14, 2020 3:00 PM (GMT-5) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Hinesburg, VT, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 116
Updated: Wednesday, October 14, 2020 11:26 AM (GMT-5)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

10_14 CVU 2 miler Girls

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
101 Alicia Veronneau CVU  1 0:00
102 Alice Larson CVU  1 0:00
103 Jasmine Nails CVU  1 0:00
104 Lila Taylor CVU  1 0:00
105 Gretta White CVU  1 0:00
106 Ava Rohrbaugh CVU  1 0:00
107 Finnegan Mittelstadt CVU  1 0:00
108 Tanisha Gerg Essex  1 0:00
109 Ella Larson Essex  1 0:00
110 Virginia Cobb Essex  1 0:00
111 Abby Bergeron Essex  1 0:00
112 Emma Boudreaux Essex  1 0:00
113 Sadie Nicholson Essex  1 0:00
114 Nina Carmoli Essex  1 0:00
115 Loghan Hughes BFA  1 0:00
116 Ruby Dasaro BFA  1 0:00
117 Tara Ditch BFA  1 0:00
118 Caitlyn Dasaro BFA  1 0:00
119 Quincy Fournier BFA  1 0:00
120 Lauren Kate Garceau BFA  1 0:00
121 Lydia Hodgeman BFA  1 0:00
122 Rebecca Cunningham BHS  1 0:00
123 Maeve Fairfax BHS  1 0:00
124 Aya Goldstien BHS  1 0:00
125 Jordyn O’brien BHS  1 0:00
126 Elizabeth Crawford BHS  1 0:00
127 Rosie Brown BHS  1 0:00
128 Greta Kilburn BHS  1 0:00
129 Sierra Fisher SB  1 0:00
130 Holly Margulius SB  1 0:00
131 Nora O’Grady SB  1 0:00
132 Sabrina Brunet SB  1 0:00
133 Emma Blanchard SB  1 0:00
134 Paige Poirier SB  1 0:00
135 Jane Kakalec SB  1 0:00
201 Celia Cote CVU  2 1:00
202 Katherine Veronneau CVU  2 1:00
203 Kate Kogut CVU  2 1:00
204 Olivia St Peter CVU  2 1:00
205 Anna Arsovski CVU  2 1:00
206 Kennedy Desautels CVU  2 1:00
208 Emmy Stapleton Essex  2 1:00
209 Zoe Lang Essex  2 1:00
210 Zoe Marotta Essex  2 1:00
211 Saige Jewell Essex  2 1:00
212 Sarah Boudreaux Essex  2 1:00
213 Rosie Terwillegar Essex  2 1:00
214 Norah Stubbs Essex  2 1:00
215 Calla Bourdeau BFA  2 1:00
216 Iris Burns BFA  2 1:00
217 Sydney Heth BFA  2 1:00
218 Amiya Sharp BFA  2 1:00
219 Maya Jerose BFA  2 1:00
220 Carly Charron BFA  2 1:00
222 Sloane Gullian BHS  2 1:00
223 Molly Fry BHS  2 1:00
224 Tula Adie BHS  2 1:00
225 Maya Standard BHS  2 1:00
226 Tess Barker BHS  2 1:00
228 Makenna Cannon SB  2 1:00
229 Mia Carmolli SB  2 1:00
230 Jaqueline Lambert SB  2 1:00
231 Caitlin Cournoyer SB  2 1:00
232 Ava White SB  2 1:00
301 Maddie Connery CVU  3 2:00
302 Lia Militello CVU  3 2:00
303 Mia Marino CVU  3 2:00
304 Chloe Stidsen CVU  3 2:00
305 Skylar Francis CVU  3 2:00
306 Josie Sayre CVU  3 2:00
307 Natalie Kedzierski Essex  3 2:00
308 Maya Frost BFA  3 2:00
309 Kaya Hudak BFA  3 2:00
310 Ava Dumont BFA  3 2:00
311 Maddie Curtis BFA  3 2:00
312 Macy Cross BFA  3 2:00
313 Leah Hale BFA  3 2:00
314 Elsa Sanborn BHS  3 2:00
315 Paw Tho Ka Mae BHS  3 2:00
316 Veronica Lindstrom BHS  3 2:00
317 Ella Mason BHS  3 2:00
318 Ariel Felcan BHS  3 2:00
319 Nancy McNichols BHS  3 2:00
320 Abigail Duffy SB  3 2:00
321 Becky Mills SB  3 2:00
322 Lauren Williams SB  3 2:00
323 Lindsay McGinley SB  3 2:00
324 Kaitlyn McGrath SB  3 2:00
325 Annie Chalnick SB  3 2:00
359 Kendra Smith SB  3 2:00
401 Eliza Willoughby CVU  4 3:00
402 Lila Shover CVU  4 3:00
403 Eliza Amsbary CVU  4 3:00
404 Grace Murray CVU  4 3:00
405 Betty Buehler CVU  4 3:00
406 Ava Perez CVU  4 3:00
457 Anna Van Buren CVU  4 3:00
458 Lily Gordon CVU  4 3:00
459 Monica Heath CVU  4 3:00
407 Aima Rashid BFA  4 3:00
408 Lily Foisy BFA  4 3:00
409 Taylor Olds BFA  4 3:00
410 Emma Boisvert BFA  4 3:00
411 Kate Reilly BFA  4 3:00
412 Karli Rucki BFA  4 3:00
413 Leila St. Francis BFA  4 3:00
414 Chenoa Hunt BHS  4 3:00
415 Ailsa O'neil-Dunne BHS  4 3:00
416 Tatiana Byam BHS  4 3:00
417 Eliza Ballard BHS  4 3:00
418 Lanxi Lin BHS  4 3:00
419 Laura Zhou-Hacket BHS  4 3:00
460 Zoe Fisher BHS  4 3:00
461 Sofia Theye BHS  4 3:00
462 Vivian Vail BHS  4 3:00
463 Emily McNichols BHS  4 3:00