9 |
Mark Banfield
Wymondham AC |
|
M45-49 |
1
|
47 |
M |
|
15 |
Matthew Collier
Norfolk Gazelles RC |
|
M45-49 |
1
|
48 |
M |
|
18 |
Jason Brunt
Norfolk Gazelles RC |
|
M45-49 |
1
|
48 |
M |
|
27 |
Neil Hendrey
|
|
M45-49 |
1
|
45 |
M |
|
37 |
Mark Saunders
Tri-Anglia TC |
|
M45-49 |
1
|
48 |
M |
|
49 |
Sean Donoghue
Longdale Striders |
|
M45-49 |
1
|
48 |
M |
|
51 |
Dean Howard
North Norfolk Beach Runners |
|
M45-49 |
1
|
47 |
M |
|
59 |
Neil Watson
West Norfolk AC |
|
M45-49 |
1
|
48 |
M |
|
63 |
Dick Cheung
|
|
M45-49 |
1
|
45 |
M |
|
67 |
Jack Cheung
|
|
M45-49 |
1
|
45 |
M |
|
75 |
Anthony Cannell
Beccles and Bungay Harriers |
|
M45-49 |
1
|
49 |
M |
|
78 |
Ian Edwards
Norfolk Gazelles RC |
|
M45-49 |
1
|
45 |
M |
|
80 |
Antony Jackson
Norwich Road Runners |
|
M45-49 |
1
|
48 |
M |
|
81 |
Robert James
Bungay Black Dog RC |
|
M45-49 |
1
|
49 |
M |
|
87 |
Neil Messenger
|
|
M45-49 |
1
|
48 |
M |
|
96 |
Matthew Tomlinson
City of Norwich AC |
|
M45-49 |
1
|
48 |
M |
|
99 |
Adrian Woods
North Norfolk Beach Runners |
|
M45-49 |
1
|
48 |
M |
|
103 |
Howard Harper
Lonely Goat RC |
|
M45-49 |
1
|
48 |
M |
|
119 |
Alan Diaper
Great Yarmouth Road Runners |
|
M45-49 |
2
|
45 |
M |
|
122 |
Anthony Fullam
Lonely Goat RC |
|
M45-49 |
2
|
49 |
M |
|
128 |
Owen Hudson
|
|
M45-49 |
2
|
49 |
M |
|
134 |
Neil philip Messenger
Watton hares club |
|
M45-49 |
2
|
48 |
M |
|
138 |
Matthew Morley
BMRC |
|
M45-49 |
2
|
48 |
M |
|
140 |
Philip Nicholson
Norwich Road Runners |
|
M45-49 |
2
|
45 |
M |
|
148 |
Simon Smith
North Norfolk Beach Runners |
|
M45-49 |
2
|
47 |
M |
|
151 |
Mark Stone
Great Yarmouth Road Runners |
|
M45-49 |
2
|
48 |
M |
|
153 |
Jonathan Thetford
Reepham Runners |
|
M45-49 |
2
|
48 |
M |
|
156 |
Neil Williamson
Newmarket Joggers |
|
M45-49 |
2
|
45 |
M |
|
163 |
Terry Hubbard
Great Yarmouth Road Runners |
|
M45-49 |
2
|
47 |
M |
|
165 |
Matt Howes
Norwich Road Runners |
|
M45-49 |
2
|
46 |
M |
|
181 |
Craig Farr
Reepham Runners |
|
M45-49 |
2
|
45 |
M |
|
188 |
Mark Keenan
Lonely Goats RC |
|
M45-49 |
2
|
45 |
M |
|
192 |
Darren Matthewson
Lonely Goat RC |
|
M45-49 |
2
|
49 |
M |
|
195 |
Martin Nicholson
|
|
M45-49 |
2
|
48 |
M |
|
196 |
Thomas Orr
|
|
M45-49 |
2
|
48 |
M |
|
202 |
Jonny Sayer
Breakfast Club |
|
M45-49 |
2
|
47 |
M |
|
230 |
Carl Holland
|
|
M45-49 |
3
|
49 |
M |
|
242 |
Matthew Stanton
|
|
M45-49 |
3
|
45 |
M |
|
257 |
Robert Bacon
Tri-Anglia TC |
|
M45-49 |
3
|
45 |
M |
|
262 |
Simon Blackwell
Beccles and Bungay Harriers |
|
M45-49 |
3
|
45 |
M |
|
280 |
Leigh Hitchcock
Runners next the sea |
|
M45-49 |
3
|
47 |
M |
|
283 |
David Howell
|
|
M45-49 |
3
|
48 |
M |
|
285 |
Mark Hunter-Lines
Team Dunerunner |
|
M45-49 |
3
|
49 |
M |
|
290 |
Stewart Life
|
|
M45-49 |
3
|
49 |
M |
|
293 |
Colin Mayes
|
|
M45-49 |
3
|
48 |
M |
|
295 |
Adam Mixer
|
|
M45-49 |
3
|
49 |
M |
|
298 |
Dave Newson
Coltishall Jaguars RC |
|
M45-49 |
3
|
49 |
M |
|
305 |
Jason Pilbrow
Tri-Anglia TC |
|
M45-49 |
3
|
48 |
M |
|
307 |
Andy Prescott
|
|
M45-49 |
3
|
45 |
M |
|
322 |
Craig Stapley
Aylsham Runners |
|
M45-49 |
3
|
45 |
M |
|
328 |
David Thornhill
|
|
M45-49 |
3
|
45 |
M |
|
329 |
Justin Walker
|
|
M45-49 |
3
|
48 |
M |
|
331 |
Colin Weller
Norwich Road Runners |
|
M45-49 |
3
|
49 |
M |
|
360 |
Jonah Tosney
|
|
M45-49 |
4
|
45 |
M |
|
412 |
Mark Head
|
|
M45-49 |
4
|
46 |
M |
|
416 |
Shaun Kavanagh
|
|
M45-49 |
4
|
45 |
M |
|
539 |
Paul Sheldrake
Lingwood Legits |
|
M45-49 |
5
|
45 |
M |
|
564 |
Dave Spooner
North Norfolk Beach Runners |
|
M45-49 |
1
|
48 |
M |
|