2020 Pemby Trail Fest - Saturday

Saturday, October 10, 2020 08:01 (GMT+8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Pemberton, Australia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 96
Updated: Saturday, October 10, 2020 16:48 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Perth Trail Series
Race website: www.perthtrailseries.com.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
103 Kevin Anderson WA Blue 10km 45-54 WA Blue 10km M 2:54:47
104 Nicole Anderson WA Blue 10km 45-54 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
105 Sarah Anderson WA Blue 10km < 35 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
106 Thomas Archer WA Blue 10km < 35 WA Blue 10km M 2:54:47
112 Brianna Ball WA Blue 10km < 35 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
114 Nomi Bangaza WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
122 Danielle Bastick WA Blue 10km < 35 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
130 Marianne Blythe WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
135 Kevin Braun WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km M 2:54:47
145 Bree Brown WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
146 Maybella Brown WA Blue 10km < 35 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
149 Mandy Brunning WA Blue 10km 45-54 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
152 Lindy Butcher WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
155 Federica Carrello WA Blue 10km < 35 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
157 Darryl Carter WA Blue 10km 45-54 WA Blue 10km M 2:54:47
161 Lee-Anne Chambers WA Blue 10km 55+ WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
162 Caroline Chapman WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
165 Nic Christie WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km M 2:54:47
167 Jackie Clark WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
168 Kobus Coetzee WA Blue 10km 45-54 WA Blue 10km M 2:54:47
169 Bob Colligan WA Blue 10km 55+ WA Blue 10km M 2:54:47
170 Chris Collinge WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km M 2:54:47
188 Nicole De Pontes WA Blue 10km < 35 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
190 Christine Devereux WA Blue 10km 45-54 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
192 Dion Di Crescenzo WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km M 2:54:47
195 Hannah Dawn WA Blue 10km < 35 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
197 Eveline Durrer WA Blue 10km 55+ WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
200 Jennifer Eliot WA Blue 10km 45-54 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
201 Angela Elliott WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
203 Melinda Evans WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
205 Madeleine Farias WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
207 Joanne Fernandez WA Blue 10km < 35 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
208 Krista Fincham WA Blue 10km 45-54 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
209 Bonny Firth WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
215 Louise Gabrovec WA Blue 10km < 35 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
220 Evy Goessen WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
231 Justin Guild WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km M 2:54:47
246 Jameson Hick WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km M 2:54:47
256 Adrian Humeniuk WA Blue 10km 45-54 WA Blue 10km M 2:54:47
263 Tim Inglis WA Blue 10km 55+ WA Blue 10km M 2:54:47
264 Dianna Ingram WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
268 Nicolo Jelovsek WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km M 2:54:47
271 Claire Jordan WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
275 Stacey Kendall WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
284 Peter La Roche WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km M 2:54:47
286 Kerrie Lander WA Blue 10km 55+ WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
291 Xavier Legerstee WA Blue 10km < 35 WA Blue 10km M 2:54:47
297 Sinead Liddelow WA Blue 10km < 35 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
298 Jia Chang Lim WA Blue 10km < 35 WA Blue 10km M 2:54:47
299 Nicole Lincoln WA Blue 10km 45-54 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
302 Cameron Lockwood WA Blue 10km < 35 WA Blue 10km M 2:54:47
305 Claire Lynch WA Blue 10km < 35 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
306 Cat Lynn WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
307 Hayley Maccarron WA Blue 10km < 35 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
312 Carl Madge WA Blue 10km 45-54 WA Blue 10km M 2:54:47
313 Veronica Madge WA Blue 10km 45-54 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
314 Eva Maiolo WA Blue 10km < 35 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
318 Esther Marklew WA Blue 10km 55+ WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
321 Michelle Martin WA Blue 10km 45-54 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
323 Charlene Mason WA Blue 10km 45-54 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
328 Ushma Mckie WA Blue 10km < 35 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
329 Renate Mclaurin WA Blue 10km 55+ WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
330 Stefanie Mcmahon WA Blue 10km < 35 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
334 Mike Merenda WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km M 2:54:47
337 Jasper Miller WA Blue 10km < 35 WA Blue 10km M 2:54:47
338 Lisa Miller WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
342 Harriet Murphy WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
350 Michael O'Hara WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km M 2:54:47
363 Kirsty Peddie WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
367 Fleur Piper WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
370 Andrew Prentice WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km M 2:54:47
376 Cathryn Rhodes WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
379 Donna Roddy WA Blue 10km 45-54 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
380 Elizabeth Rogers WA Blue 10km 45-54 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
382 Belinda Salvia WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
385 Claire Schwier WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
386 Carolyn Scott WA Blue 10km 55+ WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
388 Sylvie Seguin WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
389 Amy Shackleton WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
393 Nigel Siegwart WA Blue 10km < 35 WA Blue 10km M 2:54:47
398 Sandra Siviour WA Blue 10km 45-54 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
405 Ryan Stanford WA Blue 10km < 35 WA Blue 10km M 2:54:47
412 Simone Tagg WA Blue 10km < 35 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
414 Joel Tate WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km M 2:54:47
419 Roberta Taylor WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
420 Sharon Taylor WA Blue 10km 45-54 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
421 Stephanie Taylor WA Blue 10km 45-54 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
428 Jo-Ann Vandenberg WA Blue 10km 45-54 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
434 Michelle Wakka WA Blue 10km 55+ WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
437 Alice Warwick WA Blue 10km 45-54 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
438 Steve Wellard WA Blue 10km 45-54 WA Blue 10km M 2:54:47
441 Ryanjae Williams WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
447 Holly Yates WA Blue 10km < 35 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
448 Richard Yates WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km M 2:54:47
449 Adrian Young WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km M 2:54:47
450 Aleisha Zappia WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47