Nuuksio Night Trail 2020

Friday, October 2, 2020 19:30 (GMT+3) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Espoo, Finland
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 108
Updated: Thursday, October 1, 2020 09:26 (GMT+3)
Organized by: Runners High
Race website: https://www.nuuksionighttrail.fi/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
2 Jerri Annala   13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
3 Jussi Anttila Nastolan terä  13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
5 Tero Auvinen   13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
7 Valtteri Bergström KPK 24/7  13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
8 Altti Björklund Vasemman Käden Polkujuoksijat  13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
13 Sebastian Dahlström Ängstorps idrottsförening  13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
14 Tio Delikouras Trailclimbing  13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
17 Niklas Ekström   13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
19 Thomas Fagerström Espoon Polkuhiippailijat  13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
22 Anthony Gullsten   13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
23 Teemu Haavisto Wanhanliitonmiehet  13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
29 Antti Heikkinen PirkkaBoys  13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
30 Ari Hietala   13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
32 Kalle Hollmén IK Tunnelpojkarna  13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
34 Artturi Husu   13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
36 Tommi Ikonen Helsinki  13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
39 Matti Jaakkola   13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
41 Nico Kalliomaa   13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
43 Juho Kauppi Kaskelan kasiainen  13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
44 Pekka Kinnari Ontrail  13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
45 Taneli Kivistö   13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
47 Aapo Komonen Skipoli  13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
50 Oskari Kruth   13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
53 Sami Kuusemaa   13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
56 Andrew Laird   13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
60 Henri Lankinen   13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
61 Rémi Lefevre ECHA  13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
64 Jaakko Leikko Runner’s High  13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
67 Sami Loikkanen Vihti triathlon  13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
73 Riku Mattila Blade Runners  13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
74 Marco Mennillo TuUL  13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
76 Janne Muikkunen Mikkelin Tennisseura  13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
82 Henri Nieminen   13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
83 Panu Oikkonen IK Tunnelpojkarna  13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
84 Risto Ojakoski   13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
85 Nichlas Okane HPU  13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
86 Tomi Paavola Reaktor Stanga Racing  13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
87 Antti Parjanne   13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
90 Tiago Pedrosa ECHA  13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
91 Olli-Pekka Peitsalo Abloy Oy  13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
94 Scott Pritchard   13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
95 Jouni Purhonen   13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
102 Antti Roikonen   13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
103 Tuomo Roine Helsinki Triathlon  13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
111 Severi Saarioja Vasemman Käden Polkujuoksijat  13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
112 Jani Salmela Oilonaction  13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
114 Kalle Salonen Kallen yritys ja erehdys  13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
115 Joakim Sandström Hommas TrailRunners  13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
116 Pekka Sauro Pablo Films  13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
117 Thomas Schreven Swimrunners Finland  13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
118 Vesa Seiriö   13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
120 Teemu Siitonen Blade Runners  13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
126 Antti Toivanen Finnair  13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
127 Seth Tracy   13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
128 Ilkka Vaahttoranta   13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
129 Jari Välikorpi Rasti-Kurikka  13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
131 Sampsa Kautto HS  13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
133 Simo Räsänen   13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
307 Antti Tarvola   13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
320 Jussi Vienola Porvoo  13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
201 Kimmo Aaltonen   13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
209 Federico Bianchi   13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
210 Juhani Böös   13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
213 Richard Engstrand   13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
220 Teemu Haavisto Wanhanliitonmiehet  13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
221 Fredrik Häggman LBUF  13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
223 Riz Haque Social Walking  13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
224 Ilkka Harto Failreaction  13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
226 Simon Hatanmaa Masa & Ossi IF  13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
227 Ville Hietanen   13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
228 Arif Hoque Konecranes  13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
229 Vesa Ihalainen   13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
234 Miikka Jokinen   13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
237 Evgenia Juselius   13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
243 Pauli Kohanevic Trailclimbers  13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
245 Eemeli Kokkonen Lipidi ry  13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
251 Miika Laaksonen   13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
258 Rémi Lefevre ECHA  13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
261 Kosti Lepojärvi   13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
267 Antti Luostarinen   13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
272 Kalle Metso   13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
273 Janne Nohkola   13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
274 Andreas Molander   13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
281 Niko Nykänen   13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
283 Jan Pakarinen   13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
287 Mehdina Pitarevic   13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
295 Michael Schachner   13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
297 Elias Silvola Skipoli  13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
301 Jan-Henrik Stecker   13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
303 Heikki Sulonen   13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
305 Tage Svenfelt   13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
309 Juha Tervahauta Lipidi ry  13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
311 Petteri Tiirikainen   13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
313 Marko Toivo Musta Neliö  13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
315 Fernando Trolia Slamic Argentina  13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
316 Jukka Tuominen   13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
317 Petri Tuominen Runner's High Maraklubi  13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
319 Henri Vaitomaa   13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
321 Timo Viinikka   13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
322 Reima Viitala   13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
323 Jani Viitanen   13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
328 Sami Vornamo   13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
331 Tero Vuorinen   13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
335 Otto Yliperttula JAAC  13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
336 Tommaso Zanca   13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
338 Juha Vuojärvi   13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
340 Ossi Seppä   13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
211 Peter Borg Legolas & Gimli  13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00