Nuuksio Night Trail 2020

Friday, October 2, 2020 19:30 (GMT+3) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Espoo, Finland
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 274
Updated: Thursday, October 1, 2020 09:26 (GMT+3)
Organized by: Runners High
Race website: https://www.nuuksionighttrail.fi/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Page / 2
Racers per page:
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
1 Ari Aaltonen   13k M50 Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
2 Jerri Annala   13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
3 Jussi Anttila Nastolan terä  13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
4 Susanna Auvinen   13k Women Start Group 1 (19.30) F 0:00
5 Tero Auvinen   13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
6 Kaisa Bergman   13k Women Start Group 1 (19.30) F 0:00
7 Valtteri Bergström KPK 24/7  13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
8 Altti Björklund Vasemman Käden Polkujuoksijat  13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
9 Aleksandra Blinnikka Trailclimbers  13k Women Start Group 1 (19.30) F 0:00
11 Martina Candolin   13k Women Start Group 1 (19.30) F 0:00
12 Rose-Marie Dahlström Ängstorps idrottsförening  13k Women Start Group 1 (19.30) F 0:00
13 Sebastian Dahlström Ängstorps idrottsförening  13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
14 Tio Delikouras Trailclimbing  13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
15 Helina Dmitrijeva   13k Women Start Group 1 (19.30) F 0:00
16 Petra Ekman PK Running team  13k Women Start Group 1 (19.30) F 0:00
17 Niklas Ekström   13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
18 Sanna Elonen   13k Women Start Group 1 (19.30) F 0:00
19 Thomas Fagerström Espoon Polkuhiippailijat  13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
20 Nora Gahmberg-Hisinger   13k Women Start Group 1 (19.30) F 0:00
21 Jasmina Glad-Schreven Swimrunners Finland  13k Women Start Group 1 (19.30) F 0:00
22 Anthony Gullsten   13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
23 Teemu Haavisto Wanhanliitonmiehet  13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
25 Elis Hannikainen   13k Other Start Group 1 (19.30) F/M 0:00
26 Merja Hanski   13k Women Start Group 1 (19.30) F 0:00
27 Maria Hari Triathlon Vantaa  13k Women Start Group 1 (19.30) F 0:00
28 Petri Harjamäki   13k M50 Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
29 Antti Heikkinen PirkkaBoys  13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
30 Ari Hietala   13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
31 Jonna Hinttaniemi PK  13k Women Start Group 1 (19.30) F 0:00
32 Kalle Hollmén IK Tunnelpojkarna  13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
33 Elisa Horsma   13k Women Start Group 1 (19.30) F 0:00
34 Artturi Husu   13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
35 Markku Hyvönen Lynx  13k M50 Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
36 Tommi Ikonen Helsinki  13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
37 Anne Immanen   13k Women Start Group 1 (19.30) F 0:00
38 Virpi Immonen   13k W50 Start Group 1 (19.30) F 0:00
39 Matti Jaakkola   13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
40 Marja Kaila-Vanhatalo   13k Women Start Group 1 (19.30) F 0:00
41 Nico Kalliomaa   13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
42 Seppo Katilainen   13k M50 Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
43 Juho Kauppi Kaskelan kasiainen  13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
44 Pekka Kinnari Ontrail  13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
45 Taneli Kivistö   13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
46 Sofia Koivisto   13k Women Start Group 1 (19.30) F 0:00
47 Aapo Komonen Skipoli  13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
48 Annaliina Kotilainen   13k Women Start Group 1 (19.30) F 0:00
49 Terje Kroon   13k Women Start Group 1 (19.30) F 0:00
50 Oskari Kruth   13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
51 Mona Kurppa   13k Women Start Group 1 (19.30) F 0:00
53 Sami Kuusemaa   13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
54 Lotta Kuuteri   13k Women Start Group 1 (19.30) F 0:00
55 Samuli Kyyrönen   13k M50 Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
56 Andrew Laird   13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
57 Margaret Laird   13k Women Start Group 1 (19.30) F 0:00
58 Harri Lammi   13k M50 Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
59 Anna Lampi   13k Women Start Group 1 (19.30) F 0:00
60 Henri Lankinen   13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
61 Rémi Lefevre ECHA  13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
62 Laura-Emilia Lehtonen   13k Women Start Group 1 (19.30) F 0:00
63 Sakari Lehtoniemi HL Shipping  13k M50 Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
64 Jaakko Leikko Runner’s High  13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
65 Katarzyna Leskinen   13k Women Start Group 1 (19.30) F 0:00
66 Camilla Lohenoja Vantaanjoen Vaara  13k Women Start Group 1 (19.30) F 0:00
67 Sami Loikkanen Vihti triathlon  13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
68 Mikaela Lövgren   13k Women Start Group 1 (19.30) F 0:00
69 Jola Maisala MamAdventure  13k Women Start Group 1 (19.30) F 0:00
70 Anna Mäkipeska   13k Women Start Group 1 (19.30) F 0:00
71 Marko Malinen Runner's High  13k M50 Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
72 Jussi Matilainen   13k M50 Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
73 Riku Mattila Blade Runners  13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
74 Marco Mennillo TuUL  13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
76 Janne Muikkunen Mikkelin Tennisseura  13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
77 Lotta Nenonen   13k Women Start Group 1 (19.30) F 0:00
78 Maiju Niemelä   13k Women Start Group 1 (19.30) F 0:00
79 Heli Nieminen Porvoon urheilijat  13k Women Start Group 1 (19.30) F 0:00
80 Marko Nieminen Porvoon urheilijat  13k M50 Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
81 Tilda Nieminen   13k Women Start Group 1 (19.30) F 0:00
82 Henri Nieminen   13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
83 Panu Oikkonen IK Tunnelpojkarna  13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
84 Risto Ojakoski   13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
85 Nichlas Okane HPU  13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
86 Tomi Paavola Reaktor Stanga Racing  13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
87 Antti Parjanne   13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
89 Marika Pauli   13k Women Start Group 1 (19.30) F 0:00
90 Tiago Pedrosa ECHA  13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
91 Olli-Pekka Peitsalo Abloy Oy  13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
92 Mehdina Pitarevic   13k Women Start Group 1 (19.30) F 0:00
93 Tom Pohjola   13k M50 Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
94 Scott Pritchard   13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
95 Jouni Purhonen   13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
96 Lotta Purola   13k Women Start Group 1 (19.30) F 0:00
97 Seela Pykäläinen   13k Women Start Group 1 (19.30) F 0:00
98 Mano Rantanen Team Altra Finland  13k M50 Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
99 Johanna Reen   13k Women Start Group 1 (19.30) F 0:00
100 Suvi-Tuuli Riipinen   13k Women Start Group 1 (19.30) F 0:00
101 Katja Ristimäki Suunnattomat suharit  13k Women Start Group 1 (19.30) F 0:00
102 Antti Roikonen   13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
103 Tuomo Roine Helsinki Triathlon  13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
104 Mikko Routala   13k M50 Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
105 Hilla Rudanko Electrofit  13k Women Start Group 1 (19.30) F 0:00
106 Sanna Ryhänen Eltsu SloMo  13k Women Start Group 1 (19.30) F 0:00
107 Liisa Saaranen   13k Women Start Group 1 (19.30) F 0:00
108 Niina Saaranen   13k Women Start Group 1 (19.30) F 0:00
109 Sini Saari Tuusulan ratsastajat  13k Women Start Group 1 (19.30) F 0:00
110 Heidi Saarinen Team Evoc Finland  13k Women Start Group 1 (19.30) F 0:00
111 Severi Saarioja Vasemman Käden Polkujuoksijat  13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
112 Jani Salmela Oilonaction  13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
113 Tiina Salmén   13k Women Start Group 1 (19.30) F 0:00
114 Kalle Salonen Kallen yritys ja erehdys  13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
115 Joakim Sandström Hommas TrailRunners  13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
116 Pekka Sauro Pablo Films  13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
117 Thomas Schreven Swimrunners Finland  13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
118 Vesa Seiriö   13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
119 Susanna Seppälä   13k Women Start Group 1 (19.30) F 0:00
120 Teemu Siitonen Blade Runners  13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
121 Julia Silvennoinen Team Noux / Salomon Suunto Trail Team  13k Women Start Group 1 (19.30) F 0:00
123 Juha Stenberg   13k M50 Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
124 Timo Suonsyrjä Hartelan Ryhti  13k M50 Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
125 Sakari Taskila Leppävaaran Sisu  13k M50 Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
126 Antti Toivanen Finnair  13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
127 Seth Tracy   13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
128 Ilkka Vaahttoranta   13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
129 Jari Välikorpi Rasti-Kurikka  13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
130 Jape Virtanen Helsinki Triathlon  13k M50 Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
131 Sampsa Kautto HS  13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
132 Heidi Pihlaja   13k Women Start Group 1 (19.30) F 0:00
133 Simo Räsänen   13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
259 Anni Lehmuskoski   13k Women Start Group 1 (19.30) F 0:00
307 Antti Tarvola   13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
320 Jussi Vienola Porvoo  13k Men Start Group 1 (19.30) M 0:00
10 Mona Bonde Jensen   13k Women Start Group 1 (19.30) F 0:00
24 Paula Haikonen Runner's High Juoksuklubi  13k Women Start Group 1 (19.30) F 0:00
52 Tarja Kuusela   13k W50 Start Group 2 (19.35) F 5:00
75 Kirsi Montonen Suunnattomat suharit  13k Women Start Group 2 (19.35) F 5:00
88 Kirsi Parkkonen   13k Women Start Group 2 (19.35) F 5:00
122 Pia Sjögren   13k W50 Start Group 2 (19.35) F 5:00
201 Kimmo Aaltonen   13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
202 Satu Andersson   13k Women Start Group 2 (19.35) F 5:00
203 Helene Ant   13k Women Start Group 2 (19.35) F 5:00
204 Francesca Åström Lipidi ry  13k Women Start Group 2 (19.35) F 5:00
205 Marja Liisa Autti eLadies  13k W50 Start Group 2 (19.35) F 5:00
206 Eva-Lotta Backman Team Nordic Trail  13k W50 Start Group 2 (19.35) F 5:00
207 Milla Bäckman   13k Women Start Group 2 (19.35) F 5:00
208 Anna-Mari Becker   13k Women Start Group 2 (19.35) F 5:00
209 Federico Bianchi   13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
210 Juhani Böös   13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
212 Viola Borg Legolas & Gimli  13k Women Start Group 2 (19.35) F 5:00
213 Richard Engstrand   13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
214 Kaj Forsström   13k M50 Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
215 Jenny Granholm   13k Women Start Group 2 (19.35) F 5:00
216 Minna Haapalahti Espoon Polkuhiippailijat  13k Women Start Group 2 (19.35) F 5:00
217 Jemina Haaranen Lipidi ry  13k Women Start Group 2 (19.35) F 5:00
218 Eeva Haartio Espoon Polkuhiippailijat  13k Women Start Group 2 (19.35) F 5:00
219 Hanna Haataja   13k Women Start Group 2 (19.35) F 5:00
220 Teemu Haavisto Wanhanliitonmiehet  13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
221 Fredrik Häggman LBUF  13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
222 Jonna Hameri   13k Women Start Group 2 (19.35) F 5:00
223 Riz Haque Social Walking  13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
224 Ilkka Harto Failreaction  13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
225 Outi Hasu Lipidi ry  13k Women Start Group 2 (19.35) F 5:00
226 Simon Hatanmaa Masa & Ossi IF  13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
227 Ville Hietanen   13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
228 Arif Hoque Konecranes  13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
229 Vesa Ihalainen   13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
230 Sara Illman   13k Women Start Group 2 (19.35) F 5:00
231 Iiris Inkeroinen   13k Women Start Group 2 (19.35) F 5:00
232 Sarianna Järviö   13k Women Start Group 2 (19.35) F 5:00
233 Sarianna Järviö   13k Women Start Group 2 (19.35) F 5:00
234 Miikka Jokinen   13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
235 Salla Jokinen   13k Women Start Group 2 (19.35) F 5:00
236 Emma Juntunen Lipidi ry  13k Women Start Group 2 (19.35) F 5:00
237 Evgenia Juselius   13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
238 Terhi Karlsson Tuusulan ratsastajat  13k Women Start Group 2 (19.35) F 5:00
239 Juulia Kataikko 13k Women Start Group 2 (19.35) F 5:00
240 Aino-Liisa Kerkkänen   13k W50 Start Group 2 (19.35) F 5:00
241 Mirella Kilpiö Lipidi ry  13k Women Start Group 2 (19.35) F 5:00
242 Salla Kinnunen Lipidi ry  13k Women Start Group 2 (19.35) F 5:00
243 Pauli Kohanevic Trailclimbers  13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
244 Virve Koivisto   13k Women Start Group 2 (19.35) F 5:00
245 Eemeli Kokkonen Lipidi ry  13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
246 Sanni Kosonen   13k Women Start Group 2 (19.35) F 5:00
247 Taija Kosonen   13k Women Start Group 2 (19.35) F 5:00
248 Anni Kukkonen   13k Women Start Group 2 (19.35) F 5:00
249 Mariliis Kuukuma   13k Women Start Group 2 (19.35) F 5:00
250 Oxana Kyllönen   13k Women Start Group 2 (19.35) F 5:00
251 Miika Laaksonen   13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
252 Pia Laaksonen   13k Women Start Group 2 (19.35) F 5:00
253 Pia Laaksonen   13k Women Start Group 2 (19.35) F 5:00
254 Laura Laaksonen   13k Women Start Group 2 (19.35) F 5:00
256 Tia Laipaik   13k Women Start Group 2 (19.35) F 5:00
257 Irina Laurila   13k Women Start Group 2 (19.35) F 5:00
258 Rémi Lefevre ECHA  13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
260 Anita Lehtonen   13k Women Start Group 2 (19.35) F 5:00
261 Kosti Lepojärvi   13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
262 Sanna Lepojärvi   13k Women Start Group 2 (19.35) F 5:00
263 Saara Leppinen   13k Women Start Group 2 (19.35) F 5:00
264 Sini Leskinen Skipoli  13k Women Start Group 2 (19.35) F 5:00
265 Linda Löfbacka   13k Women Start Group 2 (19.35) F 5:00
266 Camilla Lohenoja Vantaanjoen Vaara  13k Women Start Group 2 (19.35) F 5:00
267 Antti Luostarinen   13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
268 Miia Malmberg   13k Women Start Group 2 (19.35) F 5:00
269 Heidi Manninen   13k Women Start Group 2 (19.35) F 5:00
270 Timo Mäntyniemi Häjyt  13k M50 Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
271 Tanja Matero   13k Women Start Group 2 (19.35) F 5:00
272 Kalle Metso   13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
273 Janne Nohkola   13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
274 Andreas Molander   13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
275 Theresa Natri Lipidi ry  13k Women Start Group 2 (19.35) F 5:00
276 Oona Niemelä Lipidi ry  13k Women Start Group 2 (19.35) F 5:00
277 Paula Niemi Lipidi ry  13k Women Start Group 2 (19.35) F 5:00
278 Saara Nieminen Espoon Akilles  13k Women Start Group 2 (19.35) F 5:00
279 Anni Niiranen Porvoon Flikat ry  13k Women Start Group 2 (19.35) F 5:00
280 Elina Nurminen   13k Women Start Group 2 (19.35) F 5:00
281 Niko Nykänen   13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
282 Toni Oksman Nikinmäen Nousu  13k M50 Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
283 Jan Pakarinen   13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
284 Leea-Maria Pätsi   13k Women Start Group 2 (19.35) F 5:00
285 Nina Pelkonen   13k Women Start Group 2 (19.35) F 5:00
286 Outi Perhola   13k Women Start Group 2 (19.35) F 5:00
287 Mehdina Pitarevic   13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
288 Katja Ristimäki Suunnattomat suharit  13k Women Start Group 2 (19.35) F 5:00
289 Henri Ryhänen Eltsu SloMo  13k M50 Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
290 Hanna-Mari Saalo Lipidi ry  13k Women Start Group 2 (19.35) F 5:00
291 Johanna Salminen   13k Women Start Group 2 (19.35) F 5:00
292 Aija Salo Espoon Akilles  13k Women Start Group 2 (19.35) F 5:00
293 Ulla Salomaa   13k W50 Start Group 2 (19.35) F 5:00
294 Eeva Sävelä   13k Women Start Group 2 (19.35) F 5:00
295 Michael Schachner   13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
297 Elias Silvola Skipoli  13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
298 Paula Simojoki Lipidi ry  13k Women Start Group 2 (19.35) F 5:00
299 Ira Soppela   13k Women Start Group 2 (19.35) F 5:00
300 Kirsi Stark   13k W50 Start Group 2 (19.35) F 5:00
301 Jan-Henrik Stecker   13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
302 Satu Stenfors   13k Women Start Group 2 (19.35) F 5:00
303 Heikki Sulonen   13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
304 Maritta Suojärvi   13k W50 Start Group 2 (19.35) F 5:00
305 Tage Svenfelt   13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
306 Pia Taiminen Triathlon Vantaa  13k Women Start Group 2 (19.35) F 5:00
308 Liisa Taskila Suunnattomat suharit  13k Women Start Group 2 (19.35) F 5:00
309 Juha Tervahauta Lipidi ry  13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
310 Micaela Thorström   13k Women Start Group 2 (19.35) F 5:00
311 Petteri Tiirikainen   13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
312 Emma Tiittanen   13k Women Start Group 2 (19.35) F 5:00
313 Marko Toivo Musta Neliö  13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
314 Sini Toivonen   13k Women Start Group 2 (19.35) F 5:00
315 Fernando Trolia Slamic Argentina  13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
316 Jukka Tuominen   13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
317 Petri Tuominen Runner's High Maraklubi  13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
318 Petra Tuomiranta Helsingin juoksijat  13k Women Start Group 2 (19.35) F 5:00
319 Henri Vaitomaa   13k Men Start Group 2 (19.35) M 5:00
Page / 2
Racers per page: