Run Off-the-Grid 2020

Saturday, September 26, 2020 9:01 AM (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Mattawan, ON, Canada
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 91
Updated: Sunday, September 27, 2020 8:28 PM (GMT-4)
Comments:  1  View all
Organized by: Nature's Harmony Ecolodge
Race website: www.naturesharmony.ca

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
443 Tyler Ashurst 50km 50km 4 26 M 0:00
444 Michael Aube 50km 50km 4 41 M 0:00
445 Jason Chirico 50km 50km 4 37 M 0:00
446 Colin Davis 50km 50km 4 31 M 0:00
447 Sebastien Dery 50km 50km 4 31 M 0:00
448 Fay Dunbabin 50km 50km 4 64 F 0:00
449 Ronald Gehl 50km 50km 4 73 M 0:00
450 Clint Gore 50km 50km 4 39 M 0:00
451 Paul Haines 50km 50km 4 39 M 0:00
452 Michael Hogan 50km 50km 4 51 M 0:00
453 Alex MacLean 50km 50km 4 28 M 0:00
454 Ed McColm 50km 50km 4 61 M 0:00
455 Paula Morley 50km 50km 4 45 F 0:00
456 Hilary Murray 50km 50km 4 33 F 0:00
457 Ryan Niclasen 50km 50km 4 41 M 0:00
458 Patrick Paquette 50km 50km 4 39 M 0:00
459 Jessica Paquette 50km 50km 4 35 F 0:00
460 Brenda Ross 50km 50km 4 55 F 0:00
461 Guillaume Seyer-Forget 50km 50km 4 37 M 0:00
462 Craig Silenzi 50km 50km 4 39 M 0:00
464 Robbie Wallbridge 50km 50km 4 25 M 0:00
465 Matthew Willard 50km 50km 4 32 M 0:00
62 Joanne Wallace 12.5km 12.5km 3 57 F 42:54
101 Leslie Aitchison 25km 25km 3 43 F 42:54
102 Karen-Anne Amyotte 25km 25km 3 36 F 42:54
107 Heather Bronson 25km 25km 3 24 F 42:54
108 Kristofer Cacciotti 25km 25km 3 33 M 42:54
111 Erica Chapman 25km 25km 3 35 F 42:54
113 Erik Chapman 25km 25km 3 36 M 42:54
114 Amanda Chirico 25km 25km 3 35 F 42:54
119 Chris Coggans 25km 25km 3 56 M 42:54
121 Marie-Josee Dagenais 25km 25km 3 44 F 42:54
124 Rui Ferreira 25km 25km 3 53 M 42:54
126 Erin Fettes 25km 25km 3 44 F 42:54
127 Mark Giddens 25km 25km 3 47 M 42:54
131 Jean Griffin 25km 25km 3 51 F 42:54
132 James Hoysa 25km 25km 3 46 M 42:54
133 Trevor Lane 25km 25km 3 39 M 42:54
134 Mike Paquette 25km 25km 3 61 M 42:54
138 Jade Periard 25km 25km 3 39 F 42:54
139 Chris Ridler 25km 25km 3 40 M 42:54
141 Nancy Roy Malo 25km 25km 3 39 F 42:54
146 Peter Scully 25km 25km 3 57 M 42:54
147 Ivan Sheehan 25km 25km 3 52 M 42:54
148 Jeff Solomon 25km 25km 3 54 M 42:54
150 Sherry Tremblett 25km 25km 3 44 F 42:54
151 David Trott 25km 25km 3 39 M 42:54
152 Matt Walsh 25km 25km 3 37 M 42:54
1 Dominick Blanchard 12.5km 12.5km 1 38 M 1:26:05
3 Frank Brown 12.5km 12.5km 1 72 M 1:26:05
4 Lisa Brown 12.5km 12.5km 1 44 F 1:26:05
8 Alex Dufresne-Nappert 12.5km 12.5km 1 16 M 1:26:05
9 Zakary Dufresne-Nappert 12.5km 12.5km 1 15 M 1:26:05
15 Stan Kaczmarek 12.5km 12.5km 1 65 M 1:26:05
16 Susan Kaczmarek 12.5km 12.5km 1 61 F 1:26:05
20 Jake MacDougall 12.5km 12.5km 1 32 M 1:26:05
21 Daniel Merrick 12.5km 12.5km 1 66 M 1:26:05
22 Leslie Merrick 12.5km 12.5km 1 63 F 1:26:05
25 Sarah Minnery 12.5km 12.5km 1 47 F 1:26:05
26 Michelle Morris 12.5km 12.5km 1 39 F 1:26:05
27 Hughie Nolan 12.5km 12.5km 1 75 M 1:26:05
28 Joshua O'Donnell 12.5km 12.5km 1 29 M 1:26:05
29 Stephane Ouellette 12.5km 12.5km 1 31 M 1:26:05
31 Shelly Anne Penner 12.5km 12.5km 1 40 F 1:26:05
35 Melanie Ross 12.5km 12.5km 1 36 F 1:26:05
59 Michelle Trinier 12.5km 12.5km 1 35 F 1:26:05
60 Sonya Valente 12.5km 12.5km 1 41 F 1:26:05
61 Nadine Vander Wall 12.5km 12.5km 1 35 F 1:26:05
84 Jennifer Wieggers 12.5km 12.5km 1 45 F 1:26:05
2 Terry Boulanger 12.5km 12.5km 2 38 M 1:40:57
5 Emily Lane 12.5km 12.5km 2 13 F 1:40:57
6 Leah Dewhurst 12.5km 12.5km 2 41 F 1:40:57
7 Craig Dodge 12.5km 12.5km 2 46 M 1:40:57
10 Helen Embry 12.5km 12.5km 2 41 F 1:40:57
11 Taryn Wozney 12.5km 12.5km 2 13 F 1:40:57
12 Hillary Fiss 12.5km 12.5km 2 39 F 1:40:57
13 Paul Hartmann 12.5km 12.5km 2 9 M 1:40:57
14 Carter Henschel 12.5km 12.5km 2 21 M 1:40:57
17 Laura Kielpinski 12.5km 12.5km 2 43 F 1:40:57
19 Renee Lane 12.5km 12.5km 2 35 F 1:40:57
23 Jason Michaud 12.5km 12.5km 2 47 M 1:40:57
24 Jeffrey Miller 12.5km 12.5km 2 35 M 1:40:57
32 Sarah Phelps 12.5km 12.5km 2 14 F 1:40:57
34 Campbell Robertson 12.5km 12.5km 2 45 M 1:40:57
37 Tracy Sallaway 12.5km 12.5km 2 40 F 1:40:57
38 Emily Samuel 12.5km 12.5km 2 36 F 1:40:57
39 Mandy Spahn 12.5km 12.5km 2 37 F 1:40:57
63 Carola Maisonneuve 12.5km 12.5km 2 54 F 1:40:57
71 Brian Watt 12.5km 12.5km 2 55 M 1:40:57
78 Sandra Watt 12.5km 12.5km 2 58 F 1:40:57
79 Matthew Webster 12.5km 12.5km 2 38 M 1:40:57
  • Comments (1)