2020 Stump Jump

Sunday, September 27, 2020 9:00 AM (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Spartanburg, SC, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 18
Updated: Monday, October 19, 2020 9:24 AM (GMT-4)
Organized by: SAMBA
Race website: https://canecreekcup.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • 1 Lap - XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
511 Dylan Hall   1 Lap XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 3 Laps-XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 11 M 1:54:01
515 Dalton Rex T-Rex  1 Lap XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 3 Laps-XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 11 M 1:54:01
565 Finn YORK Cane Creek Cycle Path Team  1 Lap XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 3 Laps-XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 8 M 1:54:01
567 Liam YORK Cane Creek Cycle Path Team  1 Lap XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 3 Laps-XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 11 M 1:54:01
729 Will Blocker   1 Lap XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 3 Laps-XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 10 M 1:54:01
743 Cael Bognar Istvan Bognar  1 Lap XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 3 Laps-XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 8 M 1:54:01
758 Rowan Bognar Istvan Bognar  1 Lap XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 3 Laps-XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 10 M 1:54:01
789 Brody Johnson Greenville Composite  1 Lap XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 3 Laps-XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 11 M 1:54:01
790 John Bermudez Charlotte MTB  1 Lap XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 3 Laps-XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 10 M 1:54:01
791 Wade Stoeppler   1 Lap XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 3 Laps-XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 8 M 1:54:01
792 Avery Pick Unattached  1 Lap XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 3 Laps-XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 11 F 1:54:01
793 Witt Blackwell Unattached  1 Lap XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 3 Laps-XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 8 M 1:54:01
794 Bram Rice Catawba Ridge Riders  1 Lap XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 3 Laps-XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 11 M 1:54:01
795 Alex Mims Unattached  1 Lap XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 3 Laps-XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 8 M 1:54:01
796 Nolan Keady Catawba Ridge Riders  1 Lap XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 3 Laps-XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 11 M 1:54:01
797 Quinn Beason   1 Lap XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 3 Laps-XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 11 M 1:54:01
798 Quinn Okupinski Upstate Shredders  1 Lap XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 3 Laps-XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 11 M 1:54:01
821 Eliott Mims Shredders/League  1 Lap XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 3 Laps-XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 12 M 1:54:01