2020 Stump Jump

Sunday, September 27, 2020 9:00 AM (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Spartanburg, SC, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 20
Updated: Monday, October 19, 2020 9:24 AM (GMT-4)
Organized by: SAMBA
Race website: https://canecreekcup.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • 1 Lap - XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
498 Wesley Keith ELIZABETHTON  1 Lap XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 13 M 1:48:06
674 Luke Zovkic Catawba Ridge Riders  1 Lap XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 13 M 1:48:06
770 Peter Eubanks Catawba Ridge Riders  1 Lap XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 12 M 1:48:06
814 Wallace Ray Andrew Ray  1 Lap XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 13 M 1:48:06
815 Cristian Jones Anderson  1 Lap XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 13 M 1:48:06
816 Ted Goatley   1 Lap XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 13 M 1:48:06
817 Lucas Kimak Greenville  1 Lap XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 13 M 1:48:06
818 Kai Fritz Greenville High School  1 Lap XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 13 M 1:48:06
819 Logan Stubbs   1 Lap XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 13 M 1:48:06
820 Aidan Bistyga Upstate Shredders  1 Lap XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 13 M 1:48:06
822 Jay Watson Shredders  1 Lap XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 12 M 1:48:06
823 Colin Mathern Greenville  1 Lap XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 13 M 1:48:06
824 William Lockwood CLTMTB  1 Lap XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 12 M 1:48:06
825 Avery Phillips   1 Lap XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 14 M 1:48:06
844 Christian Snell The Shredders  1 Lap XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 13 M 1:48:06
848 Vincent Edge   1 Lap XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 M 1:48:06
548 Banks Fish Bike Source  1 Lap XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 14 M 1:50:28
783 Tommy Hawthorne CLTMB  1 Lap XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 14 M 1:50:28
784 Robert Howell Shredders  1 Lap XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 12 M 1:50:28
785 Griffin Tucker Team Tucker  1 Lap XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 12 M 1:50:28