2020 Stump Jump

Sunday, September 27, 2020 9:00 AM (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Spartanburg, SC, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 26
Updated: Monday, October 19, 2020 9:24 AM (GMT-4)
Organized by: SAMBA
Race website: https://canecreekcup.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • 1 Lap - XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
7 Wade Rex T-Rex  1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 15 M 1:37:57
507 Ben Allen Freefly Endurance Coaching  1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 15 M 1:37:57
508 Caleb Haskett   1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 15 M 1:37:57
543 Will Mcdonald Orr Cycling  1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 14 M 1:37:57
544 Ethan Blocker Free Fly  1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 13 M 1:37:57
554 Emery Kapusta   1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 16 M 1:37:57
559 Ethan White Recycles Bike  1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 15 M 1:37:57
634 Will Wolfe Simpsonville  1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 16 M 1:37:57
656 Austin Haessly Live It Xtreme  1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 14 M 1:37:57
673 Evan Zovkic Catawba Ridge Riders  1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 16 M 1:37:57
693 Logan Hoeppner   1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 M 1:37:57
761 Kevin Woodard   1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 15 M 1:37:57
826 Gram Brownlee Upstate Shredders  1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 17 M 1:37:57
827 Spencer Kimak   1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 15 M 1:37:57
828 Whit Cox Dream Team  1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 17 M 1:37:57
829 Trey Sullivan   1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 16 M 1:37:57
830 Max Abner Dream Team  1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 17 M 1:37:57
831 Nicolas Smith Dream Team  1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 16 M 1:37:57
832 Thomas Sinn Update Shedders  1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 15 M 1:37:57
842 Matthew Hanson Clifford Hanson  1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 15 M 1:37:57
849 Micah Kilgore   1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 M 1:37:57
494 Sam Johnson   1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 M 1:50:11
495 Maximus Hajosy   1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 M 1:50:11
609 Ben Mallett Freefly  1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 14 M 1:50:11
680 Brett Fox   1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 M 1:50:11
709 Wade Sharp   1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 14 M 1:50:11