2020 Stump Jump

Sunday, September 27, 2020 9:00 AM (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Spartanburg, SC, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 203
Updated: Monday, October 19, 2020 9:24 AM (GMT-4)
Organized by: SAMBA
Race website: https://canecreekcup.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
27 Philip Ford NC Velo  3 Laps XC M 19-29 Pro/Cat 1 3 Laps-XC M 19-29 Pro/Cat 1 17 M 0:00
30 Nathan Lemons Kens Bike Shop  3 Laps XC M 19-29 Pro/Cat 1 3 Laps-XC M 19-29 Pro/Cat 1 29 M 0:00
31 Tucker Hoeniges Velovit P/B Palmer Safety  3 Laps XC M 19-29 Pro/Cat 1 3 Laps-XC M 19-29 Pro/Cat 1 19 M 0:00
71 Logan Douglas Foothills Cycling  3 Laps XC M 19-29 Pro/Cat 1 3 Laps-XC M 19-29 Pro/Cat 1 19 M 0:00
86 Doug Todd CTS  3 Laps XC M 19-29 Pro/Cat 1 3 Laps-XC M 19-29 Pro/Cat 1 30 M 0:00
87 Ely Clark CTS Cycling Team  3 Laps XC M 19-29 Pro/Cat 1 3 Laps-XC M 19-29 Pro/Cat 1 16 M 0:00
98 Chase Vandeursen   3 Laps XC M 19-29 Pro/Cat 1 3 Laps-XC M 19-29 Pro/Cat 1 18 M 0:00
99 Josh Foley Foley Racing  3 Laps XC M 19-29 Pro/Cat 1 3 Laps-XC M 19-29 Pro/Cat 1 18 M 0:00
109 Liam Baartman Bear Development Team  3 Laps XC M 19-29 Pro/Cat 1 3 Laps-XC M 19-29 Pro/Cat 1 15 M 0:00
112 Tim Coffey 4Mindproject  3 Laps XC M 19-29 Pro/Cat 1 3 Laps-XC M 19-29 Pro/Cat 1 20 M 0:00
113 Tyler Clark Homestead Racing  3 Laps XC M 19-29 Pro/Cat 1 3 Laps-XC M 19-29 Pro/Cat 1 20 M 0:00
114 Tyler Miranda Brevard College  3 Laps XC M 19-29 Pro/Cat 1 3 Laps-XC M 19-29 Pro/Cat 1 19 M 0:00
118 Cypress Gorry Rouleur Devo P/B DNA Cycling  3 Laps XC M 19-29 Pro/Cat 1 3 Laps-XC M 19-29 Pro/Cat 1 26 M 0:00
1 Will Pfeiffer Crank Arm Brewing  3 Laps XC M 30-39 Cat 1 3 Laps-XC M 30-39 Cat 1 32 M 1:00
38 Cameron Moss The Collective  3 Laps XC M 30-39 Cat 1 3 Laps-XC M 30-39 Cat 1 30 M 1:00
119 Robert Cartin Robert Cartin  3 Laps XC M 30-39 Cat 1 3 Laps-XC M 30-39 Cat 1 36 M 1:00
42 Harold Overman Jigawatt Cycling  3 Laps XC M 40-99 Cat 1 3 Laps-XC M 40-99 Cat 1 44 M 2:00
54 Alex Harrill Jigawatt Cycling  3 Laps XC M 40-99 Cat 1 3 Laps-XC M 40-99 Cat 1 40 M 2:00
55 Bobby Bryson Bikesource  3 Laps XC M 40-99 Cat 1 3 Laps-XC M 40-99 Cat 1 41 M 2:00
56 Brandon Helms Clemmons Bicycle  3 Laps XC M 40-99 Cat 1 3 Laps-XC M 40-99 Cat 1 44 M 2:00
63 Robert Fish Bike Source  3 Laps XC M 40-99 Cat 1 3 Laps-XC M 40-99 Cat 1 49 M 2:00
115 Bryan Moore   3 Laps XC M 40-99 Cat 1 3 Laps-XC M 40-99 Cat 1 43 M 2:00
121 Justin Mckean Live It Extreme  3 Laps XC M 40-99 Cat 1 3 Laps-XC M 40-99 Cat 1 47 M 2:00
3 Brent Graves Cane Creek Cycling  3 Laps XC 50-99 Cat 1/2/3 3 Laps-XC 50-99 Cat 1/2/3 54 M 3:30
117 Mike King   3 Laps XC 50-99 Cat 1/2/3 3 Laps-XC 50-99 Cat 1/2/3 51 M 3:30
120 Craig Tamburello Cane Creek  3 Laps XC 50-99 Cat 1/2/3 3 Laps-XC 50-99 Cat 1/2/3 51 M 3:30
358 Chandler Weekes RIDE DIRT  3 Laps XC 50-99 Cat 1/2/3 3 Laps-XC 50-99 Cat 1/2/3 53 M 3:30
365 Troy Tucker Crosstown Velo  3 Laps XC 50-99 Cat 1/2/3 3 Laps-XC 50-99 Cat 1/2/3 56 M 3:30
380 Scott Edge CTS  3 Laps XC 50-99 Cat 1/2/3 3 Laps-XC 50-99 Cat 1/2/3 50 M 3:30
847 Eric Jacobson   3 Laps XC 50-99 Cat 1/2/3 3 Laps-XC 50-99 Cat 1/2/3 M 3:30
97 Michaela Gray Brevard College Cycling  3 Laps XC F 19-99 Pro/Cat 1 3 Laps-XC F 19-99 Pro/Cat 1 20 F 5:11
110 Grace Wilson   3 Laps XC F 19-99 Pro/Cat 1 3 Laps-XC F 19-99 Pro/Cat 1 16 F 5:11
111 Zoe Eckman Commonwealth Cycling Collective  3 Laps XC F 19-99 Pro/Cat 1 3 Laps-XC F 19-99 Pro/Cat 1 18 F 5:11
223 Josiah Haskett Bikegalleryclt  2 Laps XC M 19-39 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M 19-39 Cat 2 17 M 7:00
224 Terrance Boxx   2 Laps XC M 19-39 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M 19-39 Cat 2 38 M 7:00
226 Kevin Hames Finish Strong  2 Laps XC M 19-39 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M 19-39 Cat 2 37 M 7:00
227 Kyle McDonald   2 Laps XC M 19-39 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M 19-39 Cat 2 17 M 7:00
233 Tallon Flynn Clemmons Bicycle  2 Laps XC M 19-39 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M 19-39 Cat 2 20 M 7:00
265 Alex Bauldry Clemmons Bicycle  2 Laps XC M 19-39 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M 19-39 Cat 2 15 M 7:00
313 Allen Sheppard   2 Laps XC M 19-39 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M 19-39 Cat 2 33 M 7:00
369 Nick Elston Live It Extrem  2 Laps XC M 19-39 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M 19-39 Cat 2 16 M 7:00
384 David Lux Samba  2 Laps XC M 19-39 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M 19-39 Cat 2 33 M 7:00
385 Timothy Kavanagh The Spoke Easy  2 Laps XC M 19-39 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M 19-39 Cat 2 35 M 7:00
386 Zachary Uithoven Columbia  2 Laps XC M 19-39 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M 19-39 Cat 2 28 M 7:00
391 Alex Minnich Catawba Ridge Riders  2 Laps XC M 19-39 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M 19-39 Cat 2 17 M 7:00
395 Ryan Johnson   2 Laps XC M 19-39 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M 19-39 Cat 2 M 7:00
396 Eric Street   2 Laps XC M 19-39 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M 19-39 Cat 2 M 7:00
399 Hunter Root NC Velo  2 Laps XC M 19-39 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M 19-39 Cat 2 21 M 7:00
401 B. Fox Clemmons Bicycle  2 Laps XC M 19-39 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M 19-39 Cat 2 14 M 7:00
405 Sean Mullins   2 Laps XC M 19-39 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M 19-39 Cat 2 32 M 7:00
672 Kris Chambers Live It Xtreme  2 Laps XC M 19-39 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M 19-39 Cat 2 16 M 7:00
237 Rob Rogers Voodoo Racing  2 Laps XC M 40-49 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M 40-49 Cat 2 44 M 8:37
238 Ken Gillie Lexington Bike Shop  2 Laps XC M 40-49 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M 40-49 Cat 2 52 M 8:37
239 Tom Lazzaro Live It Extreme  2 Laps XC M 40-49 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M 40-49 Cat 2 42 M 8:37
246 Chris Hill   2 Laps XC M 40-49 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M 40-49 Cat 2 49 M 8:37
248 Shane McCready   2 Laps XC M 40-49 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M 40-49 Cat 2 48 M 8:37
249 John Flynn Clemmons Bicycle  2 Laps XC M 40-49 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M 40-49 Cat 2 46 M 8:37
279 Uri Camens Low Country Racing P/B Ride Bikes  2 Laps XC M 40-49 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M 40-49 Cat 2 41 M 8:37
342 Elmer Hoeppner   2 Laps XC M 40-49 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M 40-49 Cat 2 M 8:37
371 Tim Tobbe Crosstown Velo  2 Laps XC M 40-49 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M 40-49 Cat 2 49 M 8:37
372 Joshua Gulnac Velocity CLT  2 Laps XC M 40-49 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M 40-49 Cat 2 47 M 8:37
373 Jay Harrison West Columbia  2 Laps XC M 40-49 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M 40-49 Cat 2 40 M 8:37
374 Deane Gauthier Crosstown Velo  2 Laps XC M 40-49 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M 40-49 Cat 2 45 M 8:37
378 Dennis Meyers   2 Laps XC M 40-49 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M 40-49 Cat 2 50 M 8:37
379 Daniel Nagro   2 Laps XC M 40-49 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M 40-49 Cat 2 52 M 8:37
389 Robbie Vickery Anderson Mechanical Inc.  2 Laps XC M 40-49 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M 40-49 Cat 2 47 M 8:37
390 Peter Mathern Crosstown Velo  2 Laps XC M 40-49 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M 40-49 Cat 2 46 M 8:37
392 Tony Weiland   2 Laps XC M 40-49 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M 40-49 Cat 2 M 8:37
393 Wayne Holden Bike Source  2 Laps XC M 40-49 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M 40-49 Cat 2 50 M 8:37
394 Dennis Greene   2 Laps XC M 40-49 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M 40-49 Cat 2 M 8:37
397 Clifford Hanson Clifford Hanson  2 Laps XC M 40-49 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M 40-49 Cat 2 46 M 8:37
398 Seth Demarras   2 Laps XC M 40-49 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M 40-49 Cat 2 M 8:37
400 Jamie Haessly Live It Xtreme  2 Laps XC M 40-49 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M 40-49 Cat 2 45 M 8:37
402 Norris Kuykendall   2 Laps XC M 40-49 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M 40-49 Cat 2 M 8:37
528 Jason Fox Clemmons Bicycle  2 Laps XC M 40-49 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M 40-49 Cat 2 43 M 8:37
841 Nathan Galbreath   2 Laps XC M 40-49 Cat 2 2 Laps-XC M 40-49 Cat 2 44 M 8:37
252 Bruce Stauffer Cycle Works Performance Bike Shop  2 Laps XC Singlespeed Cat 1/2/3 2 Laps-XC Singlespeed Cat 1/2/3 52 M 10:04
284 Kevin YORK Cane Creek Cycle Path Team  2 Laps XC Singlespeed Cat 1/2/3 2 Laps-XC Singlespeed Cat 1/2/3 54 M 10:04
303 James Allen Triangle Velo  2 Laps XC Singlespeed Cat 1/2/3 2 Laps-XC Singlespeed Cat 1/2/3 45 M 10:04
381 Thane Hasty   2 Laps XC Clydesdale Cat 1/2/3 2 Laps-XC Clydesdale Cat 1/2/3 37 M 11:00
382 Gary Decker Mebane  2 Laps XC Clydesdale Cat 1/2/3 2 Laps-XC Clydesdale Cat 1/2/3 51 M 11:00
701 Walt Young   2 Laps XC Clydesdale Cat 1/2/3 2 Laps-XC Clydesdale Cat 1/2/3 M 11:00
5 Kristy Hames Bearden-Josey Women’S Cycling  2 Laps XC F Cat 2 2 Laps-XC F Cat 2 34 F 13:00
316 Abbie Decker   2 Laps XC F Cat 2 2 Laps-XC F Cat 2 16 F 13:00
324 Alexandra Cardozo Freefly Endurance Coaching  2 Laps XC F Cat 2 2 Laps-XC F Cat 2 14 F 13:00
364 Victoria Kelley Asheville  2 Laps XC F Cat 2 2 Laps-XC F Cat 2 34 F 13:00
383 Lilly Driver Lees-Mcrae Cycling  2 Laps XC F Cat 2 2 Laps-XC F Cat 2 19 F 13:00
839 Bea Galbreath Shredders  2 Laps XC F Cat 2 2 Laps-XC F Cat 2 15 F 13:00
7 Wade Rex T-Rex  1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 15 M 1:37:57
507 Ben Allen Freefly Endurance Coaching  1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 15 M 1:37:57
508 Caleb Haskett   1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 15 M 1:37:57
543 Will Mcdonald Orr Cycling  1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 14 M 1:37:57
544 Ethan Blocker Free Fly  1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 13 M 1:37:57
554 Emery Kapusta   1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 16 M 1:37:57
559 Ethan White Recycles Bike  1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 15 M 1:37:57
634 Will Wolfe Simpsonville  1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 16 M 1:37:57
656 Austin Haessly Live It Xtreme  1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 14 M 1:37:57
673 Evan Zovkic Catawba Ridge Riders  1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 16 M 1:37:57
693 Logan Hoeppner   1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 M 1:37:57
761 Kevin Woodard   1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 15 M 1:37:57
826 Gram Brownlee Upstate Shredders  1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 17 M 1:37:57
827 Spencer Kimak   1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 15 M 1:37:57
828 Whit Cox Dream Team  1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 17 M 1:37:57
829 Trey Sullivan   1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 16 M 1:37:57
830 Max Abner Dream Team  1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 17 M 1:37:57
831 Nicolas Smith Dream Team  1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 16 M 1:37:57
832 Thomas Sinn Update Shedders  1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 15 M 1:37:57
842 Matthew Hanson Clifford Hanson  1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 15 M 1:37:57
849 Micah Kilgore   1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 M 1:37:57
403 Christopher Ostlund Speedshop  1 Lap XC M 19-39 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M 19-39 Cat 3 31 M 1:39:31
626 Eric Gilfus Voodoo Racing  1 Lap XC M 19-39 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M 19-39 Cat 3 33 M 1:39:31
748 Alfred Jessee Voodoo Racing  1 Lap XC M 19-39 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M 19-39 Cat 3 33 M 1:39:31
799 Johnny Ridenhour Racehawks  1 Lap XC M 19-39 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M 19-39 Cat 3 34 M 1:39:31
800 Archie Lumang   1 Lap XC M 19-39 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M 19-39 Cat 3 36 M 1:39:31
801 Justin Wilson WILSON  1 Lap XC M 19-39 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M 19-39 Cat 3 26 M 1:39:31
802 Tyler Tessnear   1 Lap XC M 19-39 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M 19-39 Cat 3 26 M 1:39:31
803 Gavin Scott Racehawks  1 Lap XC M 19-39 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M 19-39 Cat 3 34 M 1:39:31
804 Jose Marrero   1 Lap XC M 19-39 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M 19-39 Cat 3 32 M 1:39:31
806 Sam Cartin CORR Racehawks  1 Lap XC M 19-39 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M 19-39 Cat 3 32 M 1:39:31
807 Matthew Teal   1 Lap XC M 19-39 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M 19-39 Cat 3 27 M 1:39:31
808 Lee Austin   1 Lap XC M 19-39 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M 19-39 Cat 3 39 M 1:39:31
833 Josh McNally   1 Lap XC M 19-39 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M 19-39 Cat 3 32 M 1:39:31
835 Ben Brawley Racehawks  1 Lap XC M 19-39 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M 19-39 Cat 3 25 M 1:39:31
497 Shawn Johnson   1 Lap XC M 40-49 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M 40-49 Cat 3 M 1:41:35
499 Mike Okupinski   1 Lap XC M 40-49 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M 40-49 Cat 3 M 1:41:35
526 John Allen Freefly Endurance Coaching  1 Lap XC M 40-49 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M 40-49 Cat 3 49 M 1:41:35
753 Patrick Bise   1 Lap XC M 40-49 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M 40-49 Cat 3 40 M 1:41:35
809 Christopher Moss   1 Lap XC M 40-49 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M 40-49 Cat 3 48 M 1:41:35
810 Brent Driver   1 Lap XC M 40-49 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M 40-49 Cat 3 46 M 1:41:35
811 Ashley Woodard   1 Lap XC M 40-49 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M 40-49 Cat 3 43 M 1:41:35
812 Stewart Watson Shredders  1 Lap XC M 40-49 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M 40-49 Cat 3 44 M 1:41:35
836 Charles Kay   1 Lap XC M 40-49 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M 40-49 Cat 3 M 1:41:35
837 Michael Gunnells   1 Lap XC M 40-49 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M 40-49 Cat 3 M 1:41:35
209 Jerome Pfaller   1 Lap XC M 50-99 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M 50-99 Cat 3 51 M 1:43:03
531 Vincent Barnhill Greer  1 Lap XC M 50-99 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M 50-99 Cat 3 65 M 1:43:03
538 Bryan Hight Cane Creek Cycle Path P/B Classiccycling  1 Lap XC M 50-99 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M 50-99 Cat 3 56 M 1:43:03
539 Bobby Wensley Clemmons Bicycle  1 Lap XC M 50-99 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M 50-99 Cat 3 57 M 1:43:03
651 Alex Allson   1 Lap XC M 50-99 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M 50-99 Cat 3 58 M 1:43:03
813 Steve Wheeler Supra Cycling Club  1 Lap XC M 50-99 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M 50-99 Cat 3 72 M 1:43:03
846 Greg Snell The Shredders  1 Lap XC M 50-99 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M 50-99 Cat 3 50 M 1:43:03
500 Heather Pinney Get Faster P/B Wenzel Coaching  1 Lap XC F Cat 3 3 Laps-XC F Cat 3 60 F 1:44:54
777 Aerin Brownlee   1 Lap XC F Cat 3 3 Laps-XC F Cat 3 46 F 1:44:54
778 Lynda Kimak Greenville  1 Lap XC F Cat 3 3 Laps-XC F Cat 3 51 F 1:44:54
779 Madison Altman Brevard College  1 Lap XC F Cat 3 3 Laps-XC F Cat 3 21 F 1:44:54
780 Jennifer Ostlund Speedshop  1 Lap XC F Cat 3 3 Laps-XC F Cat 3 32 F 1:44:54
781 Lisa Patrick   1 Lap XC F Cat 3 3 Laps-XC F Cat 3 30 F 1:44:54
782 Christin Greenwich Upstate Shredders  1 Lap XC F Cat 3 3 Laps-XC F Cat 3 42 F 1:44:54
838 Britta Street   1 Lap XC F Cat 3 3 Laps-XC F Cat 3 F 1:44:54
498 Wesley Keith ELIZABETHTON  1 Lap XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 13 M 1:48:06
674 Luke Zovkic Catawba Ridge Riders  1 Lap XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 13 M 1:48:06
770 Peter Eubanks Catawba Ridge Riders  1 Lap XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 12 M 1:48:06
814 Wallace Ray Andrew Ray  1 Lap XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 13 M 1:48:06
815 Cristian Jones Anderson  1 Lap XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 13 M 1:48:06
816 Ted Goatley   1 Lap XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 13 M 1:48:06
817 Lucas Kimak Greenville  1 Lap XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 13 M 1:48:06
818 Kai Fritz Greenville High School  1 Lap XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 13 M 1:48:06
819 Logan Stubbs   1 Lap XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 13 M 1:48:06
820 Aidan Bistyga Upstate Shredders  1 Lap XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 13 M 1:48:06
822 Jay Watson Shredders  1 Lap XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 12 M 1:48:06
823 Colin Mathern Greenville  1 Lap XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 13 M 1:48:06
824 William Lockwood CLTMTB  1 Lap XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 12 M 1:48:06
825 Avery Phillips   1 Lap XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 14 M 1:48:06
844 Christian Snell The Shredders  1 Lap XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 13 M 1:48:06
848 Vincent Edge   1 Lap XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 M 1:48:06
702 William Martin William Martin  1 Lap XC M 50-99 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M 50-99 Cat 3 50 M 1:48:41
116 Rob Howell Greenville  1 Lap XC M 40-49 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M 40-49 Cat 3 49 M 1:48:47
494 Sam Johnson   1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 M 1:50:11
495 Maximus Hajosy   1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 M 1:50:11
609 Ben Mallett Freefly  1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 14 M 1:50:11
680 Brett Fox   1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 M 1:50:11
709 Wade Sharp   1 Lap XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 14 M 1:50:11
496 Meghan Jew   1 Lap XC F Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC F Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 F 1:50:23
787 Sydney Isenbarg Catawba Ridge Riders  1 Lap XC F Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC F Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 16 F 1:50:23
788 Grace Greenwich Upstate Shredders  1 Lap XC F Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC F Juniors 15-18 Cat 3 15 F 1:50:23
548 Banks Fish Bike Source  1 Lap XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 14 M 1:50:28
783 Tommy Hawthorne CLTMB  1 Lap XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 14 M 1:50:28
784 Robert Howell Shredders  1 Lap XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 12 M 1:50:28
785 Griffin Tucker Team Tucker  1 Lap XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC M Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 12 M 1:50:28
584 Isabella Cardozo   1 Lap XC F Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC F Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 F 1:52:50
587 Hailey Helms Martinsville  1 Lap XC F Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC F Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 14 F 1:52:50
786 Cecilia Link NICA  1 Lap XC F Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC F Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 14 F 1:52:50
834 Alexander Brantley   1 Lap XC F Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 1 Lap-XC F Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 F 1:52:50
840 Laura Kate Galbreath Greenville  1 Lap XC F Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC F Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 13 F 1:52:50
843 Lilla Bognar Istvan Home  1 Lap XC F Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC F Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 13 F 1:52:50
845 Matilda Gentry CLTMTB  1 Lap XC F Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 3 Laps-XC F Juniors 12-14 Cat 3 12 F 1:52:50
511 Dylan Hall   1 Lap XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 3 Laps-XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 11 M 1:54:01
515 Dalton Rex T-Rex  1 Lap XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 3 Laps-XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 11 M 1:54:01
565 Finn YORK Cane Creek Cycle Path Team  1 Lap XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 3 Laps-XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 8 M 1:54:01
567 Liam YORK Cane Creek Cycle Path Team  1 Lap XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 3 Laps-XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 11 M 1:54:01
729 Will Blocker   1 Lap XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 3 Laps-XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 10 M 1:54:01
743 Cael Bognar Istvan Bognar  1 Lap XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 3 Laps-XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 8 M 1:54:01
758 Rowan Bognar Istvan Bognar  1 Lap XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 3 Laps-XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 10 M 1:54:01
789 Brody Johnson Greenville Composite  1 Lap XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 3 Laps-XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 11 M 1:54:01
790 John Bermudez Charlotte MTB  1 Lap XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 3 Laps-XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 10 M 1:54:01
791 Wade Stoeppler   1 Lap XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 3 Laps-XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 8 M 1:54:01
792 Avery Pick Unattached  1 Lap XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 3 Laps-XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 11 F 1:54:01
793 Witt Blackwell Unattached  1 Lap XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 3 Laps-XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 8 M 1:54:01
794 Bram Rice Catawba Ridge Riders  1 Lap XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 3 Laps-XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 11 M 1:54:01
795 Alex Mims Unattached  1 Lap XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 3 Laps-XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 8 M 1:54:01
796 Nolan Keady Catawba Ridge Riders  1 Lap XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 3 Laps-XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 11 M 1:54:01
797 Quinn Beason   1 Lap XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 3 Laps-XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 11 M 1:54:01
798 Quinn Okupinski Upstate Shredders  1 Lap XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 3 Laps-XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 11 M 1:54:01
821 Eliott Mims Shredders/League  1 Lap XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 3 Laps-XC Juniors 11 Under Cat 3 12 M 1:54:01