Cart to Cart 2020 entries

Saturday, September 19, 2020 7:23 AM (GMT-6) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Crested Butte, CO, United States
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 68
Updated: Saturday, September 19, 2020 1:05 PM (GMT-6)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Cart to Cart 2020 entries

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
197 Kieran Nay Western  Running-19 miles Male 20 - 29 21 M 07:23:27
200 Jeff Hern   Running-19 miles Male 30 - 39 32 M 07:23:32
208 Timmy Parr   Running-19 miles Male 30 - 39 38 M 07:23:37
205 Marcel Such   Running-19 miles Male 20 - 29 24 M 07:23:43
196 Kevin Geisen Western  Running-19 miles Male 20 - 29 24 M 07:23:48
198 Meaghan Forbes Western  Running-19 miles Female 20 - 29 20 F 07:23:53
203 Robert McFadzean   Running-19 miles Male 40 - 49 43 M 07:24:00
190 Jessica Vondrak   Running-19 miles Female 30 - 39 38 F 07:24:09
176 Lori Crystal   Running-19 miles Female 50 - 59 56 F 07:24:25
181 Ken Peralez   Running-19 miles Male 50 - 59 53 M 07:24:29
191 David Wald   Running-19 miles Male 50 - 59 58 M 07:29:23
189 Sarah Thornton   Running-19 miles Female 20 - 29 27 F 07:31:27
193 Dessa Willie   Running-19 miles Female 50 - 59 57 F 07:36:22
204 Benjamin Romanjenko   Running-19 miles Male 20 - 29 21 M 07:38:41
177 Ella Dewolf   Running-19 miles Female 20 - 29 23 F 07:38:45
199 Gisele Girones   Running-19 miles Female 19 and under 18 F 07:38:50
202 Krista Javoronok   Running-19 miles Female 40 - 49 43 F 07:38:55
178 Mikkala Nielsen   Running-19 miles Female 40 - 49 49 F 07:39:53
172 Tess Amer   Running-19 miles Female 20 - 29 29 F 07:42:39
174 Kirtis Courkamp   Running-19 miles Male 20 - 29 28 M 07:42:43
184 Ann Shen   Running-19 miles Female 30 - 39 32 F 07:42:57
186 Seth Smith   Running-19 miles Male 30 - 39 32 M 07:43:02
207 Nathan Thompson   Running-19 miles Male 20 - 29 27 M 07:45:09
175 Chrystina Crown   Running-19 miles Female 20 - 29 29 F 07:45:13
182 Ellen Polites   Running-19 miles Female 20 - 29 23 F 07:46:25
217 Benjamin Noren   Running-19 miles Male 20 - 29 28 M 07:46:33
173 Daniel Colwell   Running-19 miles Male 20 - 29 23 M 07:46:39
187 Eva Smith   Running-19 miles Female 20 - 29 26 F 07:46:45
192 Matthew Joseph Williams   Running-19 miles Male 20 - 29 21 M 07:50:16
194 Trevor Willoughby   Running-19 miles Male 20 - 29 23 M 07:50:19
652 John Alcorn   Running-Half marathon Male 20 - 29 28 M 08:14:33
670 Jill Van Tiel   Running-Half marathon Female 50 - 59 56 F 08:14:40
671 Alyssa Wendt   Running-Half marathon Female 20 - 29 26 F 08:14:56
673 Haley Young   Running-Half marathon Female 20 - 29 26 F 08:15:02
675 Camille Tredoux Western  Running-Half marathon Female 20 - 29 21 F 08:15:07
653 Emily Baldwin   Running-Half marathon Female 20 - 29 28 F 08:15:12
676 Carter Baker Western  Running-Half marathon Male 19 and under 19 M 08:15:18
680 Kyle Hoffman Western  Running-Half marathon Male 19 and under 18 M 08:15:24
674 Tylen Sullinger Western  Running-Half marathon Male 19 and under 18 M 08:15:31
681 Conner Lenhard Western  Running-Half marathon Male 19 and under 18 M 08:15:36
678 Ariel Benney Western  Running-Half marathon Female 19 and under 19 F 08:15:43
677 Molly Lenhard Western  Running-Half marathon Female 20 - 29 20 F 08:15:48
679 Hannah Cryder Western  Running-Half marathon Female 19 and under 18 F 08:15:53
684 Jeff Olsen   Running-Half marathon Male 30 - 39 39 M 08:16:00
690 Christine Osmundson   Running-Half marathon Female 50 - 59 51 F 08:16:05
664 Deborah Schoen   Running-Half marathon Female 50 - 59 50 F 08:16:11
654 Sandra Bertrand   Running-Half marathon Female 50 - 59 56 F 08:16:16
662 Shelly Mirenda   Running-Half marathon Female 30 - 39 35 F 08:16:22
695 Bridget Tiernan   Running-Half marathon Female 20 - 29 29 F 08:16:29
692 Jeannie Kwong   Running-Half marathon Female 40 - 49 F 08:16:35
665 Bart Slatton   Running-Half marathon Male 60 plus 68 M 08:16:41
659 Dongyang Han   Running-Half marathon Male 20 - 29 22 M 08:16:46
672 Dan Yan   Running-Half marathon Female 20 - 29 23 F 08:16:52
683 Kat Gruner   Running-Half marathon Female 20 - 29 21 F 08:16:58
688 Madison Tinker   Running-Half marathon Female 20 - 29 21 F 08:17:04
682 Krisanna Andrews   Running-Half marathon Female 19 and under 19 F 08:17:10
689 Sydney Wiswell   Running-Half marathon Female 20 - 29 22 F 08:17:15
685 Adriauna Pendergrass   Running-Half marathon Female 19 and under 19 F 08:17:21
694 Michaela Forty   Running-Half marathon Female 20 - 29 21 F 08:17:27
663 Barbara Palmer   Running-Half marathon Female 50 - 59 57 F 08:17:34
697 Jen Jones   Running-Half marathon Female 30 - 39 39 F 08:17:41
668 Melinda Thomas   Running-Half marathon Female 50 - 59 56 F 08:17:47
661 Timothy Marriott   Running-Half marathon Male 30 - 39 37 M 08:17:59
698 Katie Dalsimer   Running-Half marathon Female 30 - 39 31 F 08:18:05
667 Darren Struble   Running-Half marathon Male 40 - 49 46 M 08:23:52
666 Maria Struble   Running-Half marathon Female 40 - 49 40 F 08:23:57
658 Chris Garren   Running-Half marathon Male 30 - 39 33 M 08:28:22
655 Izzy Colkitt   Running-Half marathon Female 19 and under 19 F 08:28:22