35 |
Patrick Allen
Barboursville Middle |
|
|
Wave 4
|
M |
|
36 |
Joey Bacon
Barboursville Middle |
|
|
Wave 4
|
M |
|
37 |
Ram Balasubramanian
Barboursville Middle |
|
|
Wave 4
|
M |
|
38 |
Malik Baryun
Barboursville Middle |
|
|
Wave 3
|
M |
|
39 |
Yousef Baryun
Barboursville Middle |
|
|
Wave 1
|
M |
|
40 |
Ethan Blackburn
Barboursville Middle |
|
|
Wave 3
|
M |
|
41 |
Brady Call
Barboursville Middle |
|
|
Wave 3
|
M |
|
42 |
Ben Carter
Barboursville Middle |
|
|
Wave 3
|
M |
|
43 |
Cooper Childress
Barboursville Middle |
|
|
Wave 4
|
M |
|
44 |
Alex Cremeans
Barboursville Middle |
|
|
Wave 3
|
M |
|
45 |
Ethan France
Barboursville Middle |
|
|
Wave 1
|
M |
|
46 |
Lucas Hager
Barboursville Middle |
|
|
Wave 4
|
M |
|
47 |
Brody Harris
Barboursville Middle |
|
|
Wave 4
|
M |
|
48 |
Tristan Higginbotham
Barboursville Middle |
|
|
Wave 4
|
M |
|
49 |
Landon Jarrell
Barboursville Middle |
|
|
Wave 3
|
M |
|
50 |
Aiden Lawson
Barboursville Middle |
|
|
Wave 4
|
M |
|
51 |
Will McFann
Barboursville Middle |
|
|
Wave 2
|
M |
|
52 |
Jake Mills
Barboursville Middle |
|
|
Wave 4
|
M |
|
53 |
Andrew Oney
Barboursville Middle |
|
|
Wave 4
|
M |
|
54 |
Samuel Phillips
Barboursville Middle |
|
|
Wave 3
|
M |
|
55 |
Chance Richardson
Barboursville Middle |
|
|
Wave 2
|
M |
|
56 |
Gavin Sellards
Barboursville Middle |
|
|
Wave 4
|
M |
|
57 |
Carson Sergent
Barboursville Middle |
|
|
Wave 4
|
M |
|
58 |
Cam Simmons
Barboursville Middle |
|
|
Wave 2
|
M |
|
59 |
Kadin Smith
Barboursville Middle |
|
|
Wave 4
|
M |
|
60 |
Liam Smith
Barboursville Middle |
|
|
Wave 4
|
M |
|
61 |
Ethan Southall
Barboursville Middle |
|
|
Wave 4
|
M |
|
62 |
Jaxson Southall
Barboursville Middle |
|
|
Wave 4
|
M |
|
63 |
Isaiah Spangler
Barboursville Middle |
|
|
Wave 4
|
M |
|
64 |
Logan Spurlock
Barboursville Middle |
|
|
Wave 4
|
M |
|
65 |
Brody Stewart
Barboursville Middle |
|
|
Wave 4
|
M |
|
66 |
Brody Ward
Barboursville Middle |
|
|
Wave 4
|
M |
|
67 |
Andrew Warner
Barboursville Middle |
|
|
Wave 1
|
M |
|
68 |
Hunter Workman
Barboursville Middle |
|
|
Wave 4
|
M |
|
69 |
Ben Zubler
Barboursville Middle |
|
|
Wave 4
|
M |
|
81 |
Parker Acord
Ceredo-Kenova Middle |
|
|
Wave 2
|
M |
|
82 |
Chris Ball
Ceredo-Kenova Middle |
|
|
Wave 2
|
M |
|
83 |
Chase Crum
Ceredo-Kenova Middle |
|
|
Wave 3
|
M |
|
84 |
Lucian Epling
Ceredo-Kenova Middle |
|
|
Wave 3
|
M |
|
85 |
Giancarlo Herrera
Ceredo-Kenova Middle |
|
|
Wave 3
|
M |
|
86 |
Carson Hodge
Ceredo-Kenova Middle |
|
|
Wave 3
|
M |
|
87 |
Abe Null
Ceredo-Kenova Middle |
|
|
Wave 1
|
M |
|
88 |
Harrison Riggs
Ceredo-Kenova Middle |
|
|
Wave 1
|
M |
|
89 |
Jack Shumaker
Ceredo-Kenova Middle |
|
|
Wave 3
|
M |
|
90 |
Jacob Stepp
Ceredo-Kenova Middle |
|
|
Wave 3
|
M |
|
91 |
Michael Stepp
Ceredo-Kenova Middle |
|
|
Wave 3
|
M |
|
92 |
Drew Streets
Ceredo-Kenova Middle |
|
|
Wave 3
|
M |
|
93 |
Kysen Wassell
Ceredo-Kenova Middle |
|
|
Wave 1
|
M |
|
94 |
Mason Williamson
Ceredo-Kenova Middle |
|
|
Wave 2
|
M |
|
98 |
Miles Bucklad
Covenant |
|
|
Wave 1
|
M |
|
99 |
Eli Yeager
Covenant |
|
|
Wave 1
|
M |
|
103 |
Miles Bucklad
Covenant School |
|
|
Wave 3
|
M |
|
104 |
Grady Franks
Covenant School |
|
|
Wave 3
|
M |
|
105 |
Eli Yeager
Covenant School |
|
|
Wave 3
|
M |
|
112 |
Grady Adkins
Hamlin Middle |
|
|
Wave 2
|
M |
|
120 |
Brock Brown
Huntington East Middle School |
|
|
Wave 1
|
M |
|
121 |
Nathan Brown
Huntington East Middle School |
|
|
Wave 2
|
M |
|
122 |
JJ Cook
Huntington East Middle School |
|
|
Wave 3
|
M |
|
123 |
Mason Hensley
Huntington East Middle School |
|
|
Wave 2
|
M |
|
124 |
AJ Irby
Huntington East Middle School |
|
|
Wave 1
|
M |
|
125 |
Aiden Scheidler
Huntington East Middle School |
|
|
Wave 1
|
M |
|
126 |
Peyton Scheidler
Huntington East Middle School |
|
|
Wave 2
|
M |
|
137 |
Colin Bailey
Huntington Middle School |
|
|
Wave 1
|
M |
|
138 |
Jacob Chapman
Huntington Middle School |
|
|
Wave 2
|
M |
|
139 |
Mason Dewdney
Huntington Middle School |
|
|
Wave 1
|
M |
|
140 |
Drake Dyer
Huntington Middle School |
|
|
Wave 3
|
M |
|
141 |
Price Haynes
Huntington Middle School |
|
|
Wave 3
|
M |
|
142 |
Colin Marsteller
Huntington Middle School |
|
|
Wave 1
|
M |
|
143 |
Isaac Ratcliff
Huntington Middle School |
|
|
Wave 2
|
M |
|
144 |
Christian Rosenberger
Huntington Middle School |
|
|
Wave 2
|
M |
|
145 |
Bryson Shepherd
Huntington Middle School |
|
|
Wave 3
|
M |
|
146 |
Van Vass
Huntington Middle School |
|
|
Wave 3
|
M |
|
160 |
Yaseen Abdelgaber
Milton Middle |
|
|
Wave 3
|
M |
|
161 |
Carson Adams
Milton Middle |
|
|
Wave 4
|
M |
|
162 |
Jacob Barthlow
Milton Middle |
|
|
Wave 3
|
M |
|
163 |
Griffin Brunty
Milton Middle |
|
|
Wave 1
|
M |
|
164 |
Spencer Davis
Milton Middle |
|
|
Wave 3
|
M |
|
165 |
Dylan Dial
Milton Middle |
|
|
Wave 3
|
M |
|
166 |
Colson Elswick
Milton Middle |
|
|
Wave 2
|
M |
|
167 |
Thomas Gibson
Milton Middle |
|
|
Wave 1
|
M |
|
168 |
Dalton Griffing
Milton Middle |
|
|
Wave 2
|
M |
|
169 |
Trenton Hatfield
Milton Middle |
|
|
Wave 1
|
M |
|
170 |
Jamison Hathaway
Milton Middle |
|
|
Wave 4
|
M |
|
171 |
Connor Jenkins
Milton Middle |
|
|
Wave 4
|
M |
|
172 |
Cole Johnson
Milton Middle |
|
|
Wave 4
|
M |
|
173 |
Isaac Lunsford
Milton Middle |
|
|
Wave 3
|
M |
|
174 |
Ethan Moreland
Milton Middle |
|
|
Wave 3
|
M |
|
175 |
Brenden Pray
Milton Middle |
|
|
Wave 3
|
M |
|
176 |
Connor Prichard
Milton Middle |
|
|
Wave 4
|
M |
|
177 |
Fenix Valdez
Milton Middle |
|
|
Wave 2
|
M |
|
178 |
Beckett Wallace
Milton Middle |
|
|
Wave 4
|
M |
|
184 |
Aidan Leighty
Our Lady Of Fatima Middle |
|
|
Wave 1
|
M |
|
185 |
Reed Little
Our Lady Of Fatima Middle |
|
|
Wave 1
|
M |
|
186 |
Samuel Porter
Our Lady Of Fatima Middle |
|
|
Wave 1
|
M |
|
187 |
Connor Smih
Our Lady Of Fatima Middle |
|
|
Wave 2
|
M |
|
195 |
Max Dauch
Ravenswood Middle |
|
|
Wave 1
|
M |
|
196 |
Tucker Gorrell
Ravenswood Middle |
|
|
Wave 2
|
M |
|
197 |
Wyatt Nickerson
Ravenswood Middle |
|
|
Wave 2
|
M |
|
198 |
Bailey Postlethwait
Ravenswood Middle |
|
|
Wave 1
|
M |
|
199 |
Riker Postlethwait
Ravenswood Middle |
|
|
Wave 2
|
M |
|
200 |
Marcus Williams
Ravenswood Middle |
|
|
Wave 1
|
M |
|
205 |
Trey Adkins
Ripley Middle |
|
|
Wave 3
|
M |
|
206 |
Eli Huffman
Ripley Middle |
|
|
Wave 2
|
M |
|
207 |
Blake Jones
Ripley Middle |
|
|
Wave 1
|
M |
|
208 |
Kaiden Matheny
Ripley Middle |
|
|
Wave 2
|
M |
|
209 |
Connor McClung
Ripley Middle |
|
|
Wave 2
|
M |
|
210 |
Davin Rose
Ripley Middle |
|
|
Wave 1
|
M |
|
211 |
J.T. Thaxton
Ripley Middle |
|
|
Wave 3
|
M |
|
212 |
Jackson Vanhoose
Ripley Middle |
|
|
Wave 1
|
M |
|
217 |
Dash Carey-Squire
St. Joseph Catholic School |
|
|
Wave 1
|
M |
|
218 |
Lance Cory
St. Joseph Catholic School |
|
|
Wave 3
|
M |
|
219 |
Henry Muth
St. Joseph Catholic School |
|
|
Wave 2
|
M |
|
220 |
Charlie Quehl
St. Joseph Catholic School |
|
|
Wave 3
|
M |
|
221 |
Shane Robinson
St. Joseph Catholic School |
|
|
Wave 1
|
M |
|
222 |
Colin Woelfel
St. Joseph Catholic School |
|
|
Wave 1
|
M |
|
223 |
Christopher Young
St. Joseph Catholic School |
|
|
Wave 2
|
M |
|
225 |
Eli Edmonds
Wayne Middle |
|
|
Wave 1
|
M |
|
226 |
Logan Prater
Wayne Middle |
|
|
Wave 1
|
M |
|
227 |
Lucas Queen
Wayne Middle |
|
|
Wave 1
|
M |
|
228 |
Ian Steele
Wayne Middle |
|
|
Wave 2
|
M |
|