Lincoln Highway Dash (2020)

Saturday, August 29, 2020 8:00 AM (GMT-5) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Nevada, IA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 98
Updated: Tuesday, September 15, 2020 11:52 PM (GMT-5)
Organized by: Runners United Nevada
Race website: https://www.facebook.com/runnersunitednevada/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Start time
229 Nicolas Thompson Men 19 & Under 08:00:00
284 Owen Freeman Men 19 & Under 08:00:00
275 Elliot Frideres Men 19 & Under 08:00:00
292 Rhett Harter Men 19 & Under 08:00:00
221 James Mills Men 30-39 08:00:00
215 Adam Egeland Men 40-49 08:00:00
274 Nick Frideres Men 19 & Under 08:00:00
254 Shane Potratz Men 40-49 08:00:00
273 Gavin Egeland Men 19 & Under 08:00:00
288 Rowan Steele Men 19 & Under 08:00:00
276 Shari Higgins Women 40-49 08:00:00
261 Lucas Mills Men 19 & Under 08:00:00
258 Jamey Vanderheyden Men 40-49 08:00:00
289 Ryan Wessels Men 19 & Under 08:00:00
291 Tom Freeman Men 40-49 08:00:00
294 Marcus Nelsen Men 19 & Under 08:00:00
278 Gavin Skaggs Men 19 & Under 08:00:00
241 Caleb Gilchrist Men 19 & Under 08:00:00
239 Ryne Erickson Men 19 & Under 08:00:00
236 Anne Brown Women 50+ 08:00:00
249 Alan Mills Men 50+ 08:00:00
283 Will Bauman Men 19 & Under 08:00:00
240 Ryan Gaber Men 20-29 08:00:00
255 Ian Thomas Men 19 & Under 08:00:00
202 Tim Derrick Men 50+ 08:00:00
210 Ava Vanderheyden Women 19 & Under 08:00:00
214 Tyler Wirtz Men 19 & Under 08:00:00
204 Nicole Jandick Women 20-29 08:00:00
209 Aubrey Thompson Women 19 & Under 08:00:00
219 Andrew Jenkins Men 40-49 08:00:00
248 Josie Lemke Women 40-49 08:00:00
285 Dawson Lemke Men 19 & Under 08:00:00
220 Rob Liesland Men 30-39 08:00:00
272 Isabella Barker Women 19 & Under 08:00:00
205 Stacey Kingsbury Women 40-49 08:00:00
279 Connery Varsa Men 19 & Under 08:00:00
296 Scott Walkner Men 30-39 08:00:00
297 Michael Hiatt Men 50+ 08:00:00
224 Beth Scott Women 50+ 08:00:00
208 Elizabeth Thomas Women 19 & Under 08:00:00
235 Chris Brandes Men 30-39 08:00:00
266 Derek Thomas Men 40-49 08:00:00
293 Rhonda Maier Women 40-49 08:00:00
233 Sarah Wirtz Women 40-49 08:00:00
222 Jessica Reynolds Women 40-49 08:00:00
206 Stephanie Linder Women 40-49 08:00:00
245 Christine Heintz Women 40-49 08:00:00
207 Amber Olson Women 30-39 08:00:00
281 Heidi Grimm Men 30-39 08:00:00
212 Kristin Wakeman Women 30-39 08:00:00
252 Eileen Patterson Women 50+ 08:00:00
227 Peter Thomas Men 19 & Under 08:00:00
246 Hollie Helbing Women 30-39 08:00:00
295 Jason Crimmins Men 30-39 08:00:00
242 Jeff Gilchrist Men 40-49 08:00:00
203 Brittany Feltner Women 20-29 08:00:00
270 James Cheek Men 50+ 08:00:00
238 Dana Cheek Women 40-49 08:00:00
264 Desiree' Solomon Women 30-39 08:00:00
259 Sara Vanderheyden Women 40-49 08:00:00
263 Casey Simmons Men 30-39 08:00:00
253 Laray Plath Women 50+ 08:00:00
228 Natalie Thompson Women 19 & Under 08:00:00
200 Stephanie Badger Women 40-49 08:00:00
225 Tanya Sorem Women 30-39 08:00:00
231 Julie Vierow Women 50+ 08:00:00
216 Britt Gaber Women 20-29 08:00:00
267 Angie Tscherter Women 40-49 08:00:00
280 Zoey Wakeman Women 19 & Under 08:00:00
257 George Tscherter Men 19 & Under 08:00:00
201 Jackson Baker Men 19 & Under 08:00:00
223 Jacob Sanders Men 19 & Under 08:00:00
256 Justin Tiffany Men 19 & Under 08:00:00
277 Luis Lopez Men 19 & Under 08:00:00
234 Jake Belitz Men 30-39 08:00:00
247 Scott Henry Men 30-39 08:00:00
260 Ryan Whitehead Men 30-39 08:00:00
265 Rob Teff Men 30-39 08:00:00
269 Josh Wirtz Men 30-39 08:00:00
271 Nick Lund Men 30-39 08:00:00
290 Tim Couser Men 30-39 08:00:00
230 Jesse Tibodeau Men 40-49 08:00:00
243 Aaron Gindt Men 40-49 08:00:00
237 Tracy Brown Men 50+ 08:00:00
268 Bill Williams Men 50+ 08:00:00
213 Charli Wirtz Women 19 & Under 08:00:00
287 Eleanor Rude Women 19 & Under 08:00:00
211 Lauraly Wade Women 20-29 08:00:00
244 Jeena Hall Women 20-29 08:00:00
232 Ashley Whitehead Women 30-39 08:00:00
250 Erin Mousel Women 30-39 08:00:00
251 Kara Nady Women 30-39 08:00:00
217 Elizabeth Gindt Women 40-49 08:00:00
218 Kedra Hamilton Women 40-49 08:00:00
226 Tenielle Stanbrough Women 40-49 08:00:00
262 Molly Seaboch Women 40-49 08:00:00
286 Wendy Riedell Women 40-49 08:00:00
282 Lori Baker Women 50+ 08:00:00