1 |
Mary Eloranta/ Jessie Stevens
|
|
Women |
|
0:00 |
2 |
John Stevens/ Steve Scheickhardt
|
|
Men's Standard |
|
0:30 |
3 |
Mark Anich
|
|
Single Men |
|
1:00 |
4 |
Butch Callen/ Lori Callen
|
|
Mixed |
|
1:30 |
5 |
Brady Callen
|
|
Single Men |
|
2:00 |
6 |
Robert Brenner/ Mark Gralinski
|
|
Kayak 2 |
|
2:30 |
7 |
Don Stormoen
|
|
Single Men |
|
3:00 |
8 |
Rich Slates/ Sam Monroe
|
|
Men's Standard |
|
3:30 |
9 |
Brian Harms/ Greg Harms
|
|
Men's Standard |
|
4:00 |
10 |
Chris Rudolph/ Bill Rudolph
|
|
Men's Aluminum |
|
4:30 |
11 |
Tim Yoss/ Austin Ryan
|
|
Men's Aluminum |
|
5:00 |
12 |
Ben Rudolph/ Zach Liska
|
|
Men's Aluminum |
|
5:30 |
13 |
Kyle Lloyd
|
|
Single Men |
|
6:00 |
14 |
Kaitlynn Erickson
|
|
Single Women |
|
6:30 |
15 |
Charles Merkel/ Pat Merkel
|
|
Men's Aluminum |
|
7:00 |
16 |
Sam Thurner/ Jacob Thurner
|
|
Men's Aluminum |
|
7:30 |
17 |
Jacquelynn Metoff/ Patrick Metoff
|
|
Mixed |
|
8:00 |
18 |
Jeff Dohlby
|
|
Single Men |
|
8:30 |
19 |
Shelly Dohlby
|
|
Single Women |
|
9:00 |
20 |
Heidi Graf
|
|
Single Women |
|
9:30 |
21 |
Jim Graf
|
|
Single Men |
|
10:00 |
22 |
Rebecca Formella
|
|
Single Women |
|
10:30 |
23 |
Andrew Formella
|
|
Single Men |
|
11:00 |
24 |
Ron Kiesling
|
|
Single Men |
|
11:30 |
25 |
Greg Berry
|
|
Single Men |
|
12:00 |
26 |
Dan Gallant/ DJ Gallant
|
|
Men's Standard |
|
12:30 |
27 |
Zach Fenton
|
|
Single Men |
|
13:00 |
28 |
Jim Kueht
|
|
Single Men |
|
13:30 |
29 |
Jim Frost
|
|
Single Men |
|
14:00 |
30 |
Janet Frost
|
|
Single Women |
|
14:30 |
31 |
Kevin Storma
|
|
Men's Standard |
|
15:00 |
32 |
Elizabeth Konrath
|
|
Mixed |
|
15:30 |
33 |
Jared Konrath
|
|
Single Men |
|
16:00 |
34 |
Kenneth Klemowits
|
|
Single Men |
|
16:30 |
35 |
Nathan Ullenberg
|
|
Single Men |
|
17:00 |
36 |
Dave Nawrocki
|
|
Single Men |
|
17:30 |
37 |
Collin Jung
|
|
Single Men |
|
18:00 |
38 |
Kayla Koepp
|
|
Single Women |
|
18:30 |
39 |
Heather Gilbertson
|
|
Single Women |
|
19:00 |
40 |
Harley Herold
|
|
Single Men |
|
19:30 |
41 |
Steve Tjugum
|
|
Mixed |
|
20:00 |
42 |
Ryan Tjugum
|
|
Single Men |
|
20:30 |
43 |
Marianne Guidos/ Mark Fortney
|
|
Mixed |
|
21:00 |
44 |
Ryan Mundschau/ Shaun Mundschau
|
|
Men's Standard |
|
21:30 |
45 |
Frank Remfrey
|
|
Single Men |
|
22:00 |
46 |
Justin Hendren/ Matt Plopp
|
|
Men's Aluminum |
|
22:30 |
48 |
Ted Hendren/ Jason Troemel
|
|
Men's Standard |
|
23:30 |
49 |
Dustin Volker/ Kim Chvosta
|
|
Mixed |
|
24:00 |
51 |
Amy Mayer/ Brian Zanow
|
|
Mixed |
|
25:00 |
52 |
Al Lang/ Randy Jorganson
|
|
Men's Aluminum |
|
25:30 |
53 |
Matthew Pahs/ Mark Pahs
|
|
Men's Standard |
|
26:00 |
54 |
Jerry Fagen
|
|
Single Men |
|
26:30 |
55 |
Daren Pribyl
|
|
Single Men |
|
27:00 |
56 |
George Gesior
|
|
Single Men |
|
27:30 |
57 |
Nic Bur
|
|
Single Men |
|
28:00 |
58 |
Rick Luell
|
|
Single Men |
|
28:30 |
59 |
Alex Blazer/ Nicole Curry
|
|
Mixed |
|
29:00 |
60 |
Ginger Thew/ Amy Van Waener
|
|
Women |
|
29:30 |
62 |
Daniel Otto/ Aaron Brown
|
|
Men's Aluminum |
|
30:30 |
63 |
Allen Locander
|
|
Single Men |
|
31:00 |
64 |
Chuck Rohrer/ William Rohrer
|
|
Men's Aluminum |
|
31:30 |
65 |
Luke Nevermann/ Andy Stenzel/ Ben Bliss
|
|
Men's Aluminum |
|
32:00 |
66 |
Jeff Smarski/ Suzanne Brochu
|
|
Mixed |
|
32:30 |
67 |
Jacob Guagliardo/ Rich Sereg
|
|
Men's Standard |
|
33:00 |
68 |
Thomas Trupke/ Paul Trupke
|
|
Men's Standard |
|
33:30 |
69 |
Tim Peterson/ Maggie Andres
|
|
Mixed |
|
34:00 |
70 |
Michael McGrath
|
|
Single Men |
|
34:30 |
71 |
John Koehler
|
|
Single Men |
|
35:00 |
72 |
Matt Manderfield
|
|
Single Men |
|
35:30 |
73 |
Mike Karls
|
|
Single Men |
|
36:00 |
74 |
Shawn Vergiels
|
|
Single Men |
|
36:30 |
75 |
Jeanne Engerson
|
|
Single Women |
|
37:00 |
76 |
Kevin Schwarmiller/ Evan McCarthy
|
|
Men's Standard |
|
37:30 |
78 |
Andrea Trippner/ Max Trippner
|
|
Mixed |
|
38:30 |
79 |
Jesse Arenson
|
|
Single Men |
|
39:00 |
80 |
Jayson Wischel
|
|
Single Men |
|
39:30 |
81 |
Brandon Pfeffer
|
|
Single Men |
|
40:00 |
82 |
Matthew, Nicholas, Matthew Schulzc
|
|
Mixed |
|
40:30 |
83 |
Michael, Rachael, Andrew Schulzc
|
|
Mixed |
|
41:00 |
84 |
Jeff, Alex, Kevin Zibell
|
|
Mixed |
|
41:30 |
85 |
William Zibell/ Brice Hanrich/ Brendan
|
|
Mixed |
|
42:00 |
86 |
Scott, Luke, Diego Zibell
|
|
Mixed |
|
42:30 |
87 |
Joseph Perdzock
|
|
Men's Aluminum |
|
43:00 |
88 |
Lee Berger
|
|
Single Men |
|
43:30 |
89 |
Kathryn Breger
|
|
Single Women |
|
44:00 |
90 |
Laura Schroeder
|
|
Single Women |
|
44:30 |
91 |
Dinise Freigang
|
|
Single Women |
|
45:00 |
92 |
Dale Lutze/ Nate Lutze
|
|
Men's Standard |
|
45:30 |
93 |
Deanna Stevlingson
|
|
Single Women |
|
46:00 |
94 |
Brian Patterson
|
|
Single Men |
|
46:30 |
100 |
Hollie Schick
|
|
Single Women |
|
49:30 |
101 |
Sheila Semrow
|
|
Single Women |
|
50:00 |
102 |
Steve Strauss/ Dakota Hall
|
|
Mixed |
|
50:30 |
103 |
Randy Reese/ Linda Reese
|
|
Mixed |
|
51:00 |
104 |
Dan Baar/ Christine Baar
|
|
Mixed |
|
51:30 |
105 |
Lynn Nettesheim/ Paul Nettesheim
|
|
Mixed |
|
52:00 |
106 |
Jeremy Cohn
|
|
Single Men |
|
52:30 |
111 |
Barbie Miller
|
|
Single Women |
|
55:00 |
112 |
Steve Ulrich
|
|
Single Men |
|
55:30 |
113 |
Dave Panka/ Jeanne Panka
|
|
Mixed |
|
56:00 |
114 |
Anna Pludeman/ Jay Pludeman
|
|
Mixed |
|
56:30 |
122 |
Angela Vandermolen/ Tad Diciaula
|
|
Mixed |
|
1:00:30 |
123 |
Bruce Radtke/ Randal Stefaniak
|
|
Men's Aluminum |
|
1:01:00 |
124 |
David Nicola/ Abby Nicola
|
|
Mixed |
|
1:01:30 |
125 |
Steven Nicola/ Ryan Nicola
|
|
Men's Standard |
|
1:02:00 |
133 |
Dennis Barnes/ Laura Barnes
|
|
Mixed |
|
1:06:00 |
134 |
Paul Piccione/ Alex Thornburg
|
|
Men's Standard |
|
1:06:30 |
135 |
Anthony Gaglione/ Ryan Chiantello
|
|
Men's Standard |
|
1:07:00 |
144 |
Jeff, Kayla, Emma Ewing
|
|
Mixed |
|
1:11:30 |
145 |
Wally Doehring/ Bob Glumm
|
|
Men's Standard |
|
1:12:00 |
146 |
Tina Klipp
|
|
Single Women |
|
1:12:30 |
147 |
Steve Vacck/ Steven
|
|
Men's Standard |
|
1:13:00 |
148 |
Carla Skowron/ Katie Casey/ Cindy Jensen
|
|
Women |
|
1:13:30 |
149 |
Judy Hermanson/ Tom McBride
|
|
Mixed |
|
1:14:00 |
150 |
Nick Poehlmon/ Jim Hermanson
|
|
Men's Aluminum |
|
1:14:30 |
208 |
Andrew Ohlsson/ Christine Ohlsson
|
|
Mixed |
|
1:43:30 |
209 |
Samm Posnanski/ Michael Drew
|
|
Men's Aluminum |
|
1:44:00 |
210 |
Aimee Posnanski/ Meghan Wersel
|
|
Women |
|
1:44:30 |
211 |
Alex LaBonte/ Natalie Taylor
|
|
Women |
|
1:45:00 |