Local Dirt Registration NWAR _North , Middle Schoo

Sunday, September 13, 2020 8:00 AM (GMT-5) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Rogers, AR, United States
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 257
Updated: Wednesday, September 9, 2020 5:34 PM (GMT-5)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Local Dirt Registration NWAR _North , Middle Schoo

  • Start list
Page / 2
Racers per page:
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
- Aaron Anderson Springdale 
- Aaron Bendure Tulsa 
- Abram Fletcher Fayetteville 
- Adalynn Bollinger Fulbright 
- Adarah Fayetteville 
- Aidan Killian Fayetteville 
- Aiden Conder Fulbright 
- Aiden Hanna Washington 
- Aiden Rios Lincoln JH 
- Alex Darnall St Vincent 
- Alex Holtby Rogers 
- Alex Severt Springdale 
- Alex Wagner Washington 
- Andres Vela St Vincent 
- Andrew Norwod Siloam Springs 
- Andrew Porta Rogers 
- Annika Timboe Siloam Springs 
- Asher Haynes Rogers 
- Axl Lukenbaugh Tulsa 
- Ayden Wright Lincoln JH 
- Ayla Minick Rogers 
- Barrett Eldridge Siloam Springs 
- Ben Crouch Lincoln JH 
- Benjamin Hinsley Washington 
- Benjamin Stegall (Parker) Tulsa 
- Boon Eldridge Siloam Springs 
- Bowie Edwards BHS 
- Braden Beere BWHS 
- Braedyn Bates Washington 
- Brandon Korte Arkansas Arts Academy 
- Brandon Parrish Springdale 
- Brayden Cole BWHS 
- Brayden March Lincoln JH 
- Brecken Weaver Tulsa 
- Breckin Bailey BHS 
- Brendan Klaus Fayetteville 
- Brennon Butler Washington 
- Brett Schrauder Lincoln JH 
- Brody Betz Lincoln JH 
- Brooke White Pea Ridge 
- Cade DeWitt BWHS 
- Cade Wilson-Spadafore BHS 
- Caden Newell Washington 
- Caden Snider Washington 
- Caleb Cynova BWHS 
- Caleb Graney Siloam Springs 
- Caleb Leis Arkansas Arts Academy 
- Caleb Pointer Lincoln JH 
- Calico Taylor Pea Ridge 
- Caroline Dewey Siloam Springs 
- Carson Hancock St Vincent 
- Carter Helms Washington 
- Cayden Feemster BWHS 
- Chance Denbraven Springdale 
- Charlie Nunn Fayetteville 
- Chase Ferguson BHS 
- Chloe Pequette Washington 
- Chris Lollis Springdale 
- Chyjuan Dumas Lincoln JH 
- Claire Lloyd Tulsa 
- Cobe Taylor BWHS 
- Coglin Dexter Springdale 
- Cole Rogers Fayetteville 
- Collin Slocum Pea Ridge 
- Colten Middleton Fulbright 
- Connor Clark Lincoln JH 
- Connor King Fulbright 
- Cooper Buynker Siloam Springs 
- Cooper Courdin Fayetteville 
- Cooper Ellington Fayetteville 
- Cora Smith Washington 
- Corban Timboe Siloam Springs 
- Corinth Boling Siloam Springs 
- Dallice White Pea Ridge 
- Damien Brandenburg BWHS 
- Dane Winters Fayetteville 
- David Dewey Siloam Springs 
- Deacon Maples Siloam Springs 
- Dean Pickett Fulbright 
- Denver Jones BHS 
- Dirk Bryan Springdale 
- Dunning Hancock Arkansas Arts Academy 
- Eden Maples Siloam Springs 
- Eli Baker Pea Ridge 
- Eli Evans Fulbright 
- Eli Hamaker Fayetteville 
- Elijah Cherry Lincoln JH 
- Ella Boyer Lincoln JH 
- Ella Henderson Fayetteville 
- Ella Van Horn Fayetteville 
- Emilee Clark Rogers 
- Emma Johnson BHS 
- Emma Morrow Washington 
- Enrique Banuelos BWHS 
- Ethan Brock Fayetteville 
- Ethan Ryan Arkansas Arts Academy 
- Evan Wilkerson Pea Ridge 
- Ezra Graney Siloam Springs 
- Ezra Van Horn Fayetteville 
- Finn Logan Fayetteville 
- Gabe Monterrosa Arkansas Arts Academy 
- Gaige Thompson Siloam Springs 
- Garrett James BHS 
- Garrett Madick Rogers 
- Garrett Sellers Pea Ridge 
- Gavin Carter Pea Ridge 
- Grayson Vernon BHS 
- Haden Fowler BWHS 
- Hadlee Newell Washington 
- Harry Ware Lincoln JH 
- Hayden Blocker Arkansas Arts Academy 
- Henry Little Arkansas Arts Academy 
- Hogan Allan Pea Ridge 
- Holden Betz Lincoln JH 
- Hoyer Benefield Fulbright 
- Hudson Ervin Fayetteville 
- Ian Hammans Fayetteville 
- Isa Wester - Rivera Tulsa 
- Isaac Anzalone Lincoln JH 
- Isaac Maxwell Springdale 
- Jace Goins BWHS 
- Jack Carlow Tulsa 
- Jackson Springmann BHS 
- Jacob Campbell Springdale 
- Jacob Seauve Siloam Springs 
- Jaiden Tucker Washington 
- James Hamilton Lincoln JH 
- James Sharp Lincoln JH 
- Jasper Hamaker Fayetteville 
- Jaxon Byrne BWHS 
- Jeremiah Nix BHS 
- Jeremy Seauve Siloam Springs 
- John Miliken BHS 
- John Murphy St Vincent 
- Jon Little Arkansas Arts Academy 
- Jonah Cotton Arkansas Arts Academy 
- Jordis White Washington 
- Josh Wooten Rogers 
- Josiah Johnson Siloam Springs 
- Josiah Thurlby BWHS 
- Jotham Becker Lincoln JH 
- Juan Cantor Rogers 
- Kaden Brantly Pea Ridge 
- Kaden Chase BWHS 
- Kaleb Taylor Pea Ridge 
- Kallen Hunnicutt Arkansas Arts Academy 
- Kambrie Pereida Rogers 
- Kathryn Kelley Rogers 
- Kayden Loos Arkansas Arts Academy 
- Kayley Schrauder BHS 
- Keera Tucker BHS 
- Keyra Griffith BHS 
- Kyzer Caldwell Fayetteville 
- Lael Bray Lincoln JH 
- Landen Maas St Vincent 
- Landon Conner Rogers 
- Landon Daniel BWHS 
- Landon King Pea Ridge 
- Lauren Adams BHS 
- Lauren Lightbody Arkansas Arts Academy 
- Lauren Simm Springdale 
- Levi Campbell Springdale 
- Liam Hulett Rogers 
- Liam Johnson Pea Ridge 
- Liem Taylor Pea Ridge 
- Loagin Jacobs BWHS 
- Logan Schnurbusch BWHS 
- Luca Shults Fayetteville 
- Lukas Klaus Fayetteville 
- Luke Manuel St Vincent 
- Luke Webb Washington 
- Lynn Schrauder BHS 
- Maddi Vollweider Lincoln JH 
- Maddie Keller Lincoln JH 
- Malachi Ahrenholtz Siloam Springs 
- Matthew Donovan Lincoln JH 
- Matthew Schweer BWHS 
- Max Enevoldsen BHS 
- Maya Rogers Washington 
- Mccade Ross Lincoln JH 
- Morgan Clow Lincoln JH 
- Naomi Seauve Siloam Springs 
- Natalie Parrish Springdale 
- Nathan Kesner BWHS 
- Nav White Fayetteville 
- Nicholas Lee Arkansas Arts Academy 
- Nick Yocom Washington 
- Nina Zeiler BHS 
- Noah Granderson Siloam Springs 
- Nolan Catagnus Lincoln JH 
- Oakely Griffin Springdale 
- Oliver Catagnus BHS 
- Olivia Carte Siloam Springs 
- Olivia Martin Springdale 
- Oren Carte Siloam Springs 
- Owen Andrews Arkansas Arts Academy 
- Owen Reynolds Pea Ridge 
- Parker Ryan Arkansas Arts Academy 
- Paul Ryan BHS 
- Paul Springmann BHS 
- Peter Hillabrand Washington 
- Peter Paladino Lincoln JH 
- Peyton Ruff Pea Ridge 
- Pierson Keen Siloam Springs 
- Qwentin Luginbill Washington 
- Reese Light Fayetteville 
- Reid Caldwell Fayetteville 
- Reid Ronck St Vincent 
- RJ Carte Siloam Springs 
- Rob Skaggs St Vincent 
- Russell Petrie Rogers 
- Ryan Murphy Siloam Springs 
- Ryleigh Reddell BWHS 
- Sam Hillabrand Washington 
- Sam Meyers Springdale 
- Samantha Dietrich Lincoln JH 
- Samantha Martin Rogers 
- Sara Jane Post Arkansas Arts Academy 
- Savannah Creed St Vincent 
- Seauve Amelie Siloam Springs 
- Seth Wilkerson Pea Ridge 
- Shane Luttrell Lincoln JH 
- Silas Hladick Lincoln JH 
- Simon Deming-Maltby Springdale 
- Solomon Clem Washington 
- Sophia Davis Washington 
- Sophia Pierce Washington 
- Stephen Brown BWHS 
- Sterling "Oskar" Minick Rogers 
- Sterling Maples Siloam Springs 
- Sullivan Christians Siloam Springs 
- Sylvia Smith Fayetteville 
- Taylor Jackson BWHS 
- Tessa Mason BWHS 
- Timothy Hawk Siloam Springs 
- Trevor Bolena BHS 
- Trey Hammer BWHS 
- Tucker Peitz BWHS 
- Turner Small Arkansas Arts Academy 
- Ty Bates Lincoln JH 
- Ty Brasuell Fayetteville 
- Tyler Armstrong Lincoln JH 
- Tyler George BWHS 
- Tymothy Clark Rogers 
- Victoria Hatley Arkansas Arts Academy 
- Vivien Alley Rogers 
- Vivienne Miller Rogers 
- Will Bollinger Fulbright 
- Will Madden Washington 
- Wren Atkeson Fayetteville 
Page / 2
Racers per page: