LD - Championnat de Bretagne SUP Race 2020

Sunday, August 30, 2020 15:46 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Paddling - SUP
Location: Plomeur, France
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 72
Updated: Sunday, August 30, 2020 18:36 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Ligue de Bretagne de surf
Race website: https://www.ligue-bretagne-surf.bzh/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
1 Stéphane Le Gloanic Morbihan Paddle Club - CD56 - Morbihan  Default TR Grand Kahunas M 15:46:43
4 Pierre-Yves MOUY Seven Islands surf Club - CD22 - Côtes d'Armor  Default TR Grand Kahunas M 15:46:43
5 Frédéric Rongieras Stand up Paddle 29 - CD29 - Finistère  Default TR Grand Kahunas M 15:46:43
7 Claudie Bellec Brest Bretagne Nautisme - CD29 - Finistère  Default TR Grand Kahunas ONDINE F 15:46:43
8 Fred Michelot Emeraude surf & Paddle - CD35 - Ille-et-Vilaine  Default TR Grand Masters M 15:46:43
9 Mathieu Raimon Presqu'île sports cotiers - CD29 - Finistère  Default TR Grand Masters M 15:46:43
10 Gilles Terrin Morbihan Paddle Club - CD56 - Morbihan  Default TR Grand Masters M 15:46:43
12 Severine VERNACK Morbihan Paddle Club - CD56 - Morbihan  Default TR Grand Masters ONDINE F 15:46:43
13 Magali Meneault Brest Bretagne Nautisme - CD29 - Finistère  Default TR Grand Masters ONDINE F 15:46:43
14 Arthur Le Menn Surf club des watermen libres - CD22 - Côtes d'Armor  Default TR Juniors M 15:46:43
16 Julien Herry Brest Bretagne Nautisme - CD29 - Finistère  Default TR Juniors M 15:46:43
17 Romain BOTTI Morbihan Paddle Club - CD56 - Morbihan  Default TR Kahunas M 15:46:43
18 Willy Conan Morbihan Paddle Club - CD56 - Morbihan  Default TR Kahunas M 15:46:43
20 Arnaud FERELLEC Team marara SUP - CD29 - Finistère  Default TR Kahunas M 15:46:43
21 Mikael Le Roy Team marara SUP - CD29 - Finistère  Default TR Kahunas M 15:46:43
22 Tristan Thiery Presqu'île sports cotiers  Default TR Open M 15:46:43
23 Marc QUIDEAU Stand up Paddle 29 - CD29 - Finistère  Default TR Kahunas M 15:46:43
24 William VERNACK Morbihan Paddle Club - CD56 - Morbihan  Default TR Kahunas M 15:46:43
25 Vncent Guillaume Stand up Paddle 29  Default TR Kahunas M 15:46:43
28 Matthieu Jolivet Stand up Paddle 30 - CD29 - Finistère  Default TR Masters M 15:46:43
29 Pierre Guerre Berthelot ESB Surf Club  Default TR Grand Kahunas M 15:46:43
30 Capucine Ballin Morbihan Paddle Club - CD56 - Morbihan  Default TR ONDINE F 15:46:43
33 Iona Rivet Stand up Paddle 29 - CD29 - Finistère  Default TR ONDINE F 15:46:43
34 Arthur Avranches AUTRE : club hors Bretagne - CD56 - Morbihan  Default TR Open M 15:46:43
35 Bastien Bonhommet AUTRE : club hors Bretagne - CD29 - Finistère  Default TR Open M 15:46:43
36 Sébastien Bonnec Morbihan Paddle Club - CD56 - Morbihan  Default TR Open M 15:46:43
38 Thierry Stephan Morbihan Paddle Club  Default TR Grand Kahunas M 15:46:43
40 Mickaël Eon Stand up Paddle 29 - CD29 - Finistère  Default TR Open M 15:46:43
41 Maxime Hainneville Morbihan Paddle Club - CD56 - Morbihan  Default TR Open M 15:46:43
42 Camille Houron AUTRE : club hors Bretagne - CD29 - Finistère  Default TR ONDINE F 15:46:43
43 Pierre LE FORT Team marara SUP - CD29 - Finistère  Default TR Open M 15:46:43
44 Marie-Lou LE TORC'h Team marara SUP - CD29 - Finistère  Default TR ONDINE F 15:46:43
45 Yoann Le Ven Stand up Paddle 30 - CD29 - Finistère  Default TR Open M 15:46:43
46 Jean Letourneur Emeraude surf & Paddle - CD35 - Ille-et-Vilaine  Default TR Open M 15:46:43
48 Florian MERZAUD Team marara SUP - CD29 - Finistère  Default TR Open M 15:46:43
49 Clément Dubois Brest Bretagne Nautisme - CD29 - Finistère  Default TR Open M 15:46:43
51 Youen Coadour Brest Bretagne Nautisme - CD29 - Finistère  Default TR Cadet M 15:46:43
54 Gaël Bry Presqu'île sports cotiers - CD29 - Finistère  Default TR Grand Masters M 15:46:43
55 Ethan Bry Presqu'île sports cotiers - CD29 - Finistère  Default TR Cadet M 15:46:43
56 Joseph Gueguen Presqu'île sports cotiers - CD29 - Finistère  Default TR Open M 15:46:43
57 Titouan Puyot AUTRE : club hors Bretagne  Default TR Open M 15:46:43
59 Philippe Motreff Morbihan Paddle Club - CD56 - Morbihan  Default TR Grand Kahunas M 15:46:43
61 Louka Brard Lacanau Paddle Race  Default TR -15ans M 15:46:43
63 Noic Garioud AUTRE : club hors Bretagne  Default TR Juniors M 15:46:43
64 Isabelle Doare Duverger   Default TR Grand Kahunas ONDINE F 15:46:43
65 Alexandre Laguian   Default TR Masters M 15:46:43
66 Leando Cruz   Default TR Grand Masters M 15:46:43
67 Eliott Bry   Default TR -15ans M 15:46:43
68 Laurent Sanquer Brest Bretagne Nautisme - CD29 - Finistère  Default TR Grand Masters M 15:46:43
69 Floriane broustal   Default TR ONDINE F 15:46:43
70 Ildut Marzin   Default TR Grand Masters M 15:46:43
71 David Amemoutou   Default TR Masters M 15:46:43
72 Olivier Cabelguen   Default TR Kahunas M 15:46:43
83 Ammon Audrey   Default TR ONDINE F 15:46:43
84 Marine Gueguen Centre Regional De Nautisme De Granville  Default TR ONDINE F 15:46:43
85 Alban Puyo   Default TR Open M 15:46:43
86 Christophe Le Biannic   Default TR Grand Kahunas M 15:46:43
87 Sylviane Bernard   Default TR Masters ONDINE F 15:46:43
88 Stephane Ravasco   Default TR Kahunas M 15:46:43
89 Ludo Le Sourd   Default TR Masters M 15:46:43
90 Frederic Costalunga AUTRE : club hors Bretagne - CD29 - Finistère  Default TR Kahunas M 15:46:43
91 Yann Rochas   Default TR Grand Masters M 15:46:43
92 Sophie Le Ven Stand up Paddle 29 - CD29 - Finistère  Default TR Grand Kahunas ONDINE F 15:46:43
93 Cedric Olivier   Default TR Open M 15:46:43
94 Morgan Tenais   Default TR Open M 15:46:43
95 Quentin Padiou   Default TR Open M 15:46:43
96 Nathalie Vinatier   Default TR Grand Kahunas ONDINE F 15:46:43
97 Bernard Jaouen   Default TR Grand Kahunas M 15:46:43
98 Marie Melguen   Default TR Kahunas ONDINE F 15:46:43
99 Virginie Le Bourg   Default TR Kahunas ONDINE F 15:46:43
107 Patrice Remoiville   Default TR Grand Kahunas M 15:46:43
60 Jean-François Brard Lacanau Paddle Race  Default TR Grand Kahunas M 10:06:59.0001110