LD - Championnat de Bretagne SUP Race 2020

Sunday, August 30, 2020 15:46 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling - SUP
Location: Plomeur, France
Start type: Mass start
Distance: 10 Km
Racers: 72
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.3
Updated: Sunday, August 30, 2020 18:36 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Ligue de Bretagne de surf
Race website: https://www.ligue-bretagne-surf.bzh/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
157Titouan PuyotAUTRE : club hors Bretagne TR OpenM 51:10.6--100%20.74%20.39%11.715:46:43.7
263Noic GarioudAUTRE : club hors Bretagne TR JuniorsM 51:12.4+0:01.8+0.06%99.94%20.69%20.34%11.715:46:43.7
355Ethan BryPresqu'île sports cotiers - CD29 - Finistère TR CadetM 52:20.0+1:09.4+2.26%97.79%18.95%18.59%11.515:46:43.7
456Joseph GueguenPresqu'île sports cotiers - CD29 - Finistère TR OpenM 52:42.0+1:31.4+2.98%97.11%18.38%18.02%11.415:46:43.7
585Alban Puyo TR OpenM 52:52.3+1:41.7+3.31%96.79%18.11%17.75%11.315:46:43.7
645Yoann Le VenStand up Paddle 30 - CD29 - Finistère TR OpenM 53:19.4+2:08.8+4.19%95.97%17.42%17.05%11.315:46:43.7
734Arthur AvranchesAUTRE : club hors Bretagne - CD56 - Morbihan TR OpenM 54:56.1+3:45.5+7.34%93.16%14.92%14.54%10.915:46:43.7
846Jean LetourneurEmeraude surf & Paddle - CD35 - Ille-et-Vilaine TR OpenM 55:40.7+4:30.1+8.80%91.91%13.77%13.38%10.815:46:43.7
99Mathieu RaimonPresqu'île sports cotiers - CD29 - Finistère TR Grand MastersM 55:43.9+4:33.3+8.90%91.83%13.69%13.30%10.815:46:43.7
1043Pierre LE FORTTeam marara SUP - CD29 - Finistère TR OpenM 55:52.0+4:41.4+9.16%91.61%13.48%13.09%10.715:46:43.7
1128Matthieu JolivetStand up Paddle 30 - CD29 - Finistère TR MastersM 56:02.4+4:51.8+9.50%91.32%13.21%12.82%10.715:46:43.7
1266Leando Cruz TR Grand MastersM 56:17.3+5:06.7+9.99%90.92%12.82%12.43%10.715:46:43.7
1354Gaël BryPresqu'île sports cotiers - CD29 - Finistère TR Grand MastersM 56:27.6+5:17.0+10.32%90.64%12.56%12.17%10.615:46:43.7
1425Vncent GuillaumeStand up Paddle 29 TR KahunasM 56:46.4+5:35.8+10.94%90.14%12.07%11.68%10.615:46:43.7
1541Maxime HainnevilleMorbihan Paddle Club - CD56 - Morbihan TR OpenM 57:42.3+6:31.7+12.76%88.69%10.63%10.23%10.415:46:43.7
1695Quentin Padiou TR OpenM 58:10.6+7:00.0+13.68%87.97%9.90%9.50%10.315:46:43.7
1724William VERNACKMorbihan Paddle Club - CD56 - Morbihan TR KahunasM 58:54.3+7:43.7+15.10%86.88%8.77%8.36%10.215:46:43.7
181Stéphane Le GloanicMorbihan Paddle Club - CD56 - Morbihan TR Grand KahunasM 59:31.4+8:20.8+16.31%85.98%7.81%7.40%10.115:46:43.7
1916Julien HerryBrest Bretagne Nautisme - CD29 - Finistère TR JuniorsM 1:00:13.7+9:03.1+17.69%84.97%6.72%6.31%10.015:46:43.7
2072Olivier Cabelguen TR KahunasM 1:00:17.4+9:06.8+17.81%84.88%6.63%6.21%10.015:46:43.7
2122Tristan ThieryPresqu'île sports cotiers TR OpenM 1:00:19.6+9:09.0+17.88%84.83%6.57%6.15%9.915:46:43.7
2248Florian MERZAUDTeam marara SUP - CD29 - Finistère TR OpenM 1:00:37.1+9:26.5+18.45%84.42%6.12%5.70%9.915:46:43.7
2368Laurent SanquerBrest Bretagne Nautisme - CD29 - Finistère TR Grand MastersM 1:00:47.8+9:37.2+18.80%84.18%5.84%5.42%9.915:46:43.7
244Pierre-Yves MOUYSeven Islands surf Club - CD22 - Côtes d'Armor TR Grand KahunasM 1:01:10.7+10:00.1+19.54%83.65%5.25%4.83%9.815:46:43.7
2518Willy ConanMorbihan Paddle Club - CD56 - Morbihan TR KahunasM 1:01:16.1+10:05.5+19.72%83.53%5.11%4.69%9.815:46:43.7
2617Romain BOTTIMorbihan Paddle Club - CD56 - Morbihan TR KahunasM 1:01:30.9+10:20.3+20.20%83.19%4.73%4.30%9.815:46:43.7
2765Alexandre Laguian TR MastersM 1:01:38.4+10:27.8+20.45%83.03%4.53%4.11%9.715:46:43.7
2897Bernard Jaouen TR Grand KahunasM 1:01:50.0+10:39.4+20.82%82.77%4.24%3.81%9.715:46:43.7
2933Iona RivetStand up Paddle 29 - CD29 - Finistère TR ONDINEF 1:02:13.2+11:02.6+21.58%82.25%3.64%3.21%9.615:46:43.7
3090Frederic CostalungaAUTRE : club hors Bretagne - CD29 - Finistère TR KahunasM 1:02:21.4+11:10.8+21.85%82.07%3.43%2.99%9.615:46:43.7
3171David Amemoutou TR MastersM 1:02:43.5+11:32.9+22.57%81.59%2.85%2.42%9.615:46:43.7
3259Philippe MotreffMorbihan Paddle Club - CD56 - Morbihan TR Grand KahunasM 1:02:51.4+11:40.8+22.82%81.42%2.65%2.22%9.515:46:43.7
3342Camille HouronAUTRE : club hors Bretagne - CD29 - Finistère TR ONDINEF 1:03:00.4+11:49.8+23.12%81.22%2.42%1.98%9.515:46:43.7
3423Marc QUIDEAUStand up Paddle 29 - CD29 - Finistère TR KahunasM 1:03:31.8+12:21.2+24.14%80.56%1.61%1.17%9.415:46:43.7
3589Ludo Le Sourd TR MastersM 1:03:49.7+12:39.1+24.72%80.18%1.15%0.71%9.415:46:43.7
3621Mikael Le RoyTeam marara SUP - CD29 - Finistère TR KahunasM 1:04:03.1+12:52.5+25.16%79.90%0.80%0.36%9.415:46:43.7
3788Stephane Ravasco TR KahunasM 1:04:30.7+13:20.1+26.06%79.33%0.09%-0.36%9.315:46:43.7
3849Clément DuboisBrest Bretagne Nautisme - CD29 - Finistère TR OpenM 1:04:37.5+13:26.9+26.28%79.19%-0.09%-0.53%9.315:46:43.7
3970Ildut Marzin TR Grand MastersM 1:04:43.0+13:32.4+26.46%79.08%-0.23%-0.68%9.315:46:43.7
405Frédéric RongierasStand up Paddle 29 - CD29 - Finistère TR Grand KahunasM 1:04:51.2+13:40.6+26.72%78.91%-0.44%-0.89%9.315:46:43.7
418Fred MichelotEmeraude surf & Paddle - CD35 - Ille-et-Vilaine TR Grand MastersM 1:04:52.1+13:41.5+26.75%78.89%-0.46%-0.91%9.215:46:43.7
4235Bastien BonhommetAUTRE : club hors Bretagne - CD29 - Finistère TR OpenM 1:05:03.5+13:52.9+27.12%78.66%-0.76%-1.21%9.215:46:43.7
4314Arthur Le MennSurf club des watermen libres - CD22 - Côtes d'Armor TR JuniorsM 1:05:10.4+13:59.8+27.35%78.52%-0.94%-1.39%9.215:46:43.7
4429Pierre Guerre BerthelotESB Surf Club TR Grand KahunasM 1:05:47.5+14:36.9+28.56%77.79%-1.89%-2.35%9.115:46:43.7
4591Yann Rochas TR Grand MastersM 1:05:51.1+14:40.5+28.68%77.72%-1.99%-2.44%9.115:46:43.7
4644Marie-Lou LE TORC'hTeam marara SUP - CD29 - Finistère TR ONDINEF 1:06:02.7+14:52.1+29.05%77.49%-2.29%-2.74%9.115:46:43.7
4710Gilles TerrinMorbihan Paddle Club - CD56 - Morbihan TR Grand MastersM 1:06:10.2+14:59.6+29.30%77.34%-2.48%-2.94%9.115:46:43.7
4840Mickaël EonStand up Paddle 29 - CD29 - Finistère TR OpenM 1:06:49.5+15:38.9+30.58%76.58%-3.50%-3.96%9.015:46:43.7
4961Louka BrardLacanau Paddle Race TR -15ansM 1:07:08.7+15:58.1+31.20%76.22%-3.99%-4.45%8.915:46:43.7
5094Morgan Tenais TR OpenM 1:07:27.5+16:16.9+31.81%75.86%-4.48%-4.94%8.915:46:43.7
5136Sébastien BonnecMorbihan Paddle Club - CD56 - Morbihan TR OpenM 1:07:33.1+16:22.5+32.00%75.76%-4.62%-5.09%8.915:46:43.7
5269Floriane broustal TR ONDINEF 1:07:44.1+16:33.5+32.36%75.55%-4.90%-5.37%8.915:46:43.7
5392Sophie Le VenStand up Paddle 29 - CD29 - Finistère TR Grand Kahunas ONDINEF 1:08:15.4+17:04.8+33.37%74.98%-5.71%-6.18%8.815:46:43.7
5498Marie Melguen TR Kahunas ONDINEF 1:08:16.6+17:06.0+33.41%74.95%-5.74%-6.21%8.815:46:43.7
5520Arnaud FERELLECTeam marara SUP - CD29 - Finistère TR KahunasM 1:10:27.1+19:16.5+37.66%72.64%-9.11%-9.60%8.515:46:43.7
5651Youen CoadourBrest Bretagne Nautisme - CD29 - Finistère TR CadetM 1:11:00.4+19:49.8+38.75%72.07%-9.97%-10.46%8.415:46:43.7
5730Capucine BallinMorbihan Paddle Club - CD56 - Morbihan TR ONDINEF 1:11:33.0+20:22.4+39.81%71.53%-10.81%-11.31%8.415:46:43.7
5886Christophe Le Biannic TR Grand KahunasM 1:11:35.7+20:25.1+39.90%71.48%-10.88%-11.38%8.415:46:43.7
5993Cedric Olivier TR OpenM 1:11:47.2+20:36.6+40.27%71.29%-11.18%-11.68%8.415:46:43.7
6013Magali MeneaultBrest Bretagne Nautisme - CD29 - Finistère TR Grand Masters ONDINEF 1:13:02.4+21:51.8+42.72%70.07%-13.12%-13.62%8.215:46:43.7
6167Eliott Bry TR -15ansM 1:13:35.8+22:25.2+43.81%69.54%-13.98%-14.49%8.215:46:43.7
6284Marine GueguenCentre Regional De Nautisme De Granville TR ONDINEF 1:13:48.7+22:38.1+44.23%69.33%-14.32%-14.83%8.115:46:43.7
6312Severine VERNACKMorbihan Paddle Club - CD56 - Morbihan TR Grand Masters ONDINEF 1:13:53.3+22:42.7+44.38%69.26%-14.43%-14.94%8.115:46:43.7
6438Thierry StephanMorbihan Paddle Club TR Grand KahunasM 1:15:15.8+24:05.2+47.07%68.00%-16.56%-17.08%8.015:46:43.7
65107Patrice Remoiville TR Grand KahunasM 1:16:02.5+24:51.9+48.59%67.30%-17.77%-18.29%7.915:46:43.7
6687Sylviane Bernard TR Masters ONDINEF 1:16:10.0+24:59.4+48.83%67.19%-17.96%-18.49%7.915:46:43.7
6760Jean-François BrardLacanau Paddle Race TR Grand KahunasM 1:16:30.5+25:19.9+49.50%66.89%-18.49%-19.02%7.810:06:59.6
6883Ammon Audrey TR ONDINEF 1:16:37.3+25:26.7+49.72%66.79%-18.67%-19.20%7.815:46:43.7
6964Isabelle Doare Duverger TR Grand Kahunas ONDINEF 1:17:32.7+26:22.1+51.52%66.00%-20.10%-20.63%7.715:46:43.7
707Claudie BellecBrest Bretagne Nautisme - CD29 - Finistère TR Grand Kahunas ONDINEF 1:17:51.7+26:41.1+52.14%65.73%-20.59%-21.13%7.715:46:43.7
7199Virginie Le Bourg TR Kahunas ONDINEF 1:18:44.2+27:33.6+53.85%65.00%-21.94%-22.49%7.615:46:43.7
7296Nathalie Vinatier TR Grand Kahunas ONDINEF 1:22:33.4+31:22.8+61.32%61.99%-27.86%-28.43%7.315:46:43.7