128 |
Noah Doss
Augusta Eagles - AUE |
Middle School Boys
|
Racers |
Middle School Boys
|
M |
1:00:10 |
129 |
Christopher Heinz
Augusta Eagles - AUE |
Middle School Boys
|
Racers |
Middle School Boys
|
M |
1:00:10 |
130 |
Elliot Mills
Augusta Eagles - AUE |
Middle School Boys
|
Racers |
Middle School Boys
|
M |
1:00:10 |
131 |
John Ohara
Augusta Eagles - AUE |
Middle School Boys
|
Racers |
Middle School Boys
|
M |
1:00:10 |
132 |
Xavier Ohara
Augusta Eagles - AUE |
Middle School Boys
|
Racers |
Middle School Boys
|
M |
1:00:10 |
133 |
Matthew Rowan
Augusta Eagles - AUE |
Middle School Boys
|
Racers |
Middle School Boys
|
M |
1:00:10 |
134 |
Isaac Young
Augusta Eagles - AUE |
Middle School Boys
|
Racers |
Middle School Boys
|
M |
1:00:10 |
146 |
Carson Lawless
Central Fellowship - CFCA |
Middle School Boys
|
Racers |
Middle School Boys
|
M |
1:00:10 |
180 |
Silas Carley
Cherokee Christian Schools - CHCS |
Middle School Boys
|
Racers |
Middle School Boys
|
M |
1:00:10 |
181 |
Noah Free
Cherokee Christian Schools - CHCS |
Middle School Boys
|
Racers |
Middle School Boys
|
M |
1:00:10 |
182 |
Grier McAleer
Cherokee Christian Schools - CHCS |
Middle School Boys
|
Racers |
Middle School Boys
|
M |
1:00:10 |
183 |
Raymond Moore
Cherokee Christian Schools - CHCS |
Middle School Boys
|
Racers |
Middle School Boys
|
M |
1:00:10 |
184 |
Josiah Tryon
Cherokee Christian Schools - CHCS |
Middle School Boys
|
Racers |
Middle School Boys
|
M |
1:00:10 |
191 |
Miles Lacey
Creekside Christian Academy - CSCHR |
Middle School Boys
|
Racers |
Middle School Boys
|
M |
1:00:10 |
192 |
Sam McGinnis
Creekside Christian Academy - CSCHR |
Middle School Boys
|
Racers |
Middle School Boys
|
M |
1:00:10 |
193 |
Troy Newsome
Creekside Christian Academy - CSCHR |
Middle School Boys
|
Racers |
Middle School Boys
|
M |
1:00:10 |
194 |
Gideon Prisk
Creekside Christian Academy - CSCHR |
Middle School Boys
|
Racers |
Middle School Boys
|
M |
1:00:10 |
195 |
Donnivin Williams
Creekside Christian Academy - CSCHR |
Middle School Boys
|
Racers |
Middle School Boys
|
M |
1:00:10 |
231 |
Charles Batson
Eagles Landing Christian Academy - ELCA |
Middle School Boys
|
Racers |
Middle School Boys
|
M |
1:00:10 |
232 |
Walker Farrar
Eagles Landing Christian Academy - ELCA |
Middle School Boys
|
Racers |
Middle School Boys
|
M |
1:00:10 |
233 |
Raja Green-Hornes
Eagles Landing Christian Academy - ELCA |
Middle School Boys
|
Racers |
Middle School Boys
|
M |
1:00:10 |
234 |
Josiah Knight
Eagles Landing Christian Academy - ELCA |
Middle School Boys
|
Racers |
Middle School Boys
|
M |
1:00:10 |
235 |
Timothy O' Meara
Eagles Landing Christian Academy - ELCA |
Middle School Boys
|
Racers |
Middle School Boys
|
M |
1:00:10 |
236 |
Paul Vick-Bope
Eagles Landing Christian Academy - ELCA |
Middle School Boys
|
Racers |
Middle School Boys
|
M |
1:00:10 |
237 |
Andrew Duren
Eagles Landing Christian Academy - ELCA |
Middle School Boys
|
Racers |
Middle School Boys
|
M |
1:00:10 |
251 |
Levi Hausman
Flint River Academy - FLRV |
Middle School Boys
|
Racers |
Middle School Boys
|
M |
1:00:10 |
304 |
Jack Beers
Konos Academy - KONOS |
Middle School Boys
|
Racers |
Middle School Boys
|
M |
1:00:10 |
306 |
Parker Gilbert
Konos Academy - KONOS |
Middle School Boys
|
Racers |
Middle School Boys
|
M |
1:00:10 |
307 |
Nathan Headley
Konos Academy - KONOS |
Middle School Boys
|
Racers |
Middle School Boys
|
M |
1:00:10 |
309 |
Daniel Koelbl
Konos Academy - KONOS |
Middle School Boys
|
Racers |
Middle School Boys
|
M |
1:00:10 |
310 |
Zac Thornborough
Konos Academy - KONOS |
Middle School Boys
|
Racers |
Middle School Boys
|
M |
1:00:10 |
311 |
Jack Woodham
Konos Academy - KONOS |
Middle School Boys
|
Racers |
Middle School Boys
|
M |
1:00:10 |
356 |
Keldon Flournoy
New Creation Christian Academy - NCCAC |
Middle School Boys
|
Racers |
Middle School Boys
|
M |
1:00:10 |
381 |
Garrison Blessitt
Pike County MS - PIKEM |
Middle School Boys
|
Racers |
Middle School Boys
|
M |
1:00:10 |
382 |
Nolan Brown
Pike County MS - PIKEM |
Middle School Boys
|
Racers |
Middle School Boys
|
M |
1:00:10 |
383 |
Jordan Clepper
Pike County MS - PIKEM |
Middle School Boys
|
Racers |
Middle School Boys
|
M |
1:00:10 |
385 |
Luke Dennis
Pike County MS - PIKEM |
Middle School Boys
|
Racers |
Middle School Boys
|
M |
1:00:10 |
386 |
Ethan Dumas
Pike County MS - PIKEM |
Middle School Boys
|
Racers |
Middle School Boys
|
M |
1:00:10 |
388 |
Noah Moss
Pike County MS - PIKEM |
Middle School Boys
|
Racers |
Middle School Boys
|
M |
1:00:10 |
389 |
Tristan O'Connell
Pike County MS - PIKEM |
Middle School Boys
|
Racers |
Middle School Boys
|
M |
1:00:10 |
390 |
Luke Spraggins
Pike County MS - PIKEM |
Middle School Boys
|
Racers |
Middle School Boys
|
M |
1:00:10 |
391 |
Nile Wagner
Pike County MS - PIKEM |
Middle School Boys
|
Racers |
Middle School Boys
|
M |
1:00:10 |
397 |
Camden Campbell
Rock Springs Christian Academy - RCKSP |
Middle School Boys
|
Racers |
Middle School Boys
|
M |
1:00:10 |
398 |
Max Smith
Rock Springs Christian Academy - RCKSP |
Middle School Boys
|
Racers |
Middle School Boys
|
M |
1:00:10 |
401 |
Benjamin Christopher
Rock Springs Christian Academy - RCKSP |
Middle School Boys
|
Racers |
Middle School Boys
|
M |
1:00:10 |
403 |
Adam McGinnis
Rock Springs Christian Academy - RCKSP |
Middle School Boys
|
Racers |
Middle School Boys
|
M |
1:00:10 |
451 |
Maverick Kourajian
Skipstone Academy - SKIPS |
Middle School Boys
|
Racers |
Middle School Boys
|
M |
1:00:10 |
452 |
Joshua Smith
Skipstone Academy - SKIPS |
Middle School Boys
|
Racers |
Middle School Boys
|
M |
1:00:10 |
484 |
Luke Denny
The Stonehaven School - STNHV |
Middle School Boys
|
Racers |
Middle School Boys
|
M |
1:00:10 |
485 |
Ethan Johnson
The Stonehaven School - STNHV |
Middle School Boys
|
Racers |
Middle School Boys
|
M |
1:00:10 |
486 |
Jake Johnson
The Stonehaven School - STNHV |
Middle School Boys
|
Racers |
Middle School Boys
|
M |
1:00:10 |
488 |
Trip Johnson
The Stonehaven School - STNHV |
Middle School Boys
|
Racers |
Middle School Boys
|
M |
1:00:10 |
489 |
Tim Jones
The Stonehaven School - STNHV |
Middle School Boys
|
Racers |
Middle School Boys
|
M |
1:00:10 |
490 |
Jacob Nysewander
The Stonehaven School - STNHV |
Middle School Boys
|
Racers |
Middle School Boys
|
M |
1:00:10 |
491 |
John Thomas Schlender
The Stonehaven School - STNHV |
Middle School Boys
|
Racers |
Middle School Boys
|
M |
1:00:10 |
492 |
William Schlender
The Stonehaven School - STNHV |
Middle School Boys
|
Racers |
Middle School Boys
|
M |
1:00:10 |
509 |
Jaxon Frazier
Trinity Christian School - TCSO |
Middle School Boys
|
Racers |
Middle School Boys
|
M |
1:00:10 |
510 |
Barrett Reeves
Trinity Christian School - TCSO |
Middle School Boys
|
Racers |
Middle School Boys
|
M |
1:00:10 |
511 |
Andrew Webb
Trinity Christian School - TCSO |
Middle School Boys
|
Racers |
Middle School Boys
|
M |
1:00:10 |
525 |
Carlos Green
Young Americans Christian School - YACS |
Middle School Boys
|
Racers |
Middle School Boys
|
M |
1:00:10 |
526 |
David Pattillo
Young Americans Christian School - YACS |
Middle School Boys
|
Racers |
Middle School Boys
|
M |
1:00:10 |
527 |
Jack Sullivan
Young Americans Christian School - YACS |
Middle School Boys
|
Racers |
Middle School Boys
|
M |
1:00:10 |
528 |
Eddie Paul Walden
Young Americans Christian School - YACS |
Middle School Boys
|
Racers |
Middle School Boys
|
M |
1:00:10 |
530 |
Miller Watkins
Young Americans Christian School - YACS |
Middle School Boys
|
Racers |
Middle School Boys
|
M |
1:00:10 |
531 |
Peyton Houser
Young Americans Christian School - YACS |
Middle School Boys
|
Racers |
Middle School Boys
|
M |
1:00:10 |