2020 Manawatu Wanganui Road Champs

Saturday, August 22, 2020 11:59 (GMT+12) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Halcombe, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 30
Updated: Saturday, August 22, 2020 17:14 (GMT+12)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2020 Manawatu Wanganui Road Champs

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
190 Robin Stephen Levin Harriers  10 Walk 3 69 M 46:10
276 James Burnside Feilding Moa Harriers  10 Walk 3 58 M 46:10
397 Mark Kennedy Wanganui Harriers  10 Walk 3 62 M 46:10
416 Damien Wood Wanganui Harriers  10 Walk 3 44 M 46:10
422 Paula Goudie Wanganui Harriers  10 Walk 3 46 F 46:10
1 Robert Dabb Feilding Moa Harriers  10 M60 10 61 M 2:14:58
6 Mark Evans Feilding Moa Harriers  10 M40 10 42 M 2:14:58
11 Kelly Humphreys Feilding Moa Harriers  10 M45 10 49 M 2:14:58
15 Josh Dunstan-Brown Feilding Moa Harriers  10 Senior 10 27 M 2:14:58
16 Adam Duker Feilding Moa Harriers  10 M40 10 41 M 2:14:58
19 Darren Parlato Feilding Moa Harriers  10 M50 10 53 M 2:14:58
35 David Moir Feilding Moa Harriers  10 M50 10 54 M 2:14:58
41 Michael Ives Feilding Moa Harriers  10 M45 10 46 M 2:14:58
46 Nick Johnston Feilding Moa Harriers  10 Senior 10 32 M 2:14:58
52 Peter Turner Feilding Moa Harriers  10 M55 10 59 M 2:14:58
72 Paul Wasley Feilding Moa Harriers  10 M50 10 51 M 2:14:58
89 William Twiss Feilding Moa Harriers  10 M50 10 52 M 2:14:58
113 Dave Scott Feilding Moa Harriers  10 M55 10 58 M 2:14:58
115 Matthew Schipper Feilding Moa Harriers  10 M55 10 58 M 2:14:58
149 Andrew McLean Feilding Moa Harriers  10 M50 10 50 M 2:14:58
167 Shane Reed Feilding Moa Harriers  10 M45 10 47 M 2:14:58
169 Kin Yat Au-Yeung no club  10 Senior 10 22 M 2:14:58
187 Neil Mayo Wanganui Harriers  10 M55 10 59 M 2:14:58
196 Terry Walker Feilding Moa Harriers  10 M50 10 50 M 2:14:58
214 Enrico Ortolani Palmerston North AHC  10 M35 10 37 M 2:14:58
279 Tony Jury Feilding Moa Harriers  10 M55 10 57 M 2:14:58
310 Amara Rae Feilding Moa Harriers  10 Senior 10 23 F 2:14:58
317 Daniel Pinkney Palmerston North AHC  10 Senior 10 29 M 2:14:58
377 Mark Searle Palmerston North AHC  10 Senior 10 32 M 2:14:58
406 Chris Lines Wanganui Harriers  10 Senior 10 27 M 2:14:58