MJTL Start List

Friday, December 18, 2020 17:00 (GMT+12) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Palmerston North, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Racers: 77
Updated: Monday, December 21, 2020 07:01 (GMT+12)
Organized by: Manawatu Tri Academy
Race website: mta.kiwi

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
500 Millie Evans Manawatu - Tammy Reed  U13 U13 F
501 Tayla Cornwall Manawatu - Tammy Reed  U13 U13 F
502 Alahna Singleton Manawatu - Tammy Reed  U13 U13 F
503 Sarah Addenbrooke Manawatu - Tammy Reed  U13 U13 F
504 Mila Hansen Manawatu - Tammy Reed  U13 U13 F
510 Dylan Reed Manawatu - Tammy Reed  U13 U13 M
511 Filip Martin Manawatu - Tammy Reed  U13 U13 M
512 Matthias Pa'a Manawatu - Tammy Reed  U13 U13 M
513 Oliver Lean Manawatu - Tammy Reed  U13 U13 M
514 Hamish Cranstone Manawatu - Tammy Reed  U13 U13 M
515 Oliver Barnett Taupo - Chris Willet  U13 U13 M
520 Abbie Pettersson Manawatu - Tammy Reed  U16 U16 F
521 Lulu Johnson Tauranga - Chris Willet  U16 U16 F
522 Lucy Evans Manawatu - Tammy Reed  U16 U16 F
523 Monique Spedding Other - Chris Willet  U16 U16 F
524 Emma Blackmore Auckland City - Nathan Richmond  U16 U16 F
525 Jessie Coxon Manawatu - Tammy Reed  U16 U16 F
526 Poppy Rae-Mcgregor Manawatu - Tammy Reed  U16 U16 F
527 Ruby Hansen Manawatu - Tammy Reed  U16 U16 F
528 Emma Ogilvie Manawatu - Tammy Reed  U16 U16 F
529 Hayley Cornwall Manawatu - Tammy Reed  U16 U16 F
540 Lucas Reed Manawatu - Tammy Reed  U16 U16 M
541 Zak Lee Manawatu - Tammy Reed  U16 U16 M
542 Josh Rowe Tauranga - Chris Willet  U16 U16 M
543 Art Aitken Canterbury - Chris Willet  U16 U16 M
544 Ben Airey Canterbury - Rob Creasy  U16 U16 M
545 Ryan Nelson Tauranga - Chris Willet  U16 U16 M
546 Joshua Gordon-Glassford Auckland City - Nathan Richmond  U16 U16 M
547 Matthew Kirkwood Tauranga - Chris Willet  U16 U16 M
548 Jacob Lean Manawatu - Tammy Reed  U16 U16 M
549 Henry Speedy Manawatu - Tammy Reed  U16 U16 M
550 Sasha Parize-Baker Taupo - Chris Willet  U16 U16 M
560 Gemma Carter Auckland City - Nathan Richmond  U19 U19 F
561 Natalya Carter Auckland City - Nathan Richmond  U19 U19 F
562 Morgan Overington Tauranga - Chris Willet  U19 U19 F
563 Kaitlyn Heaslip Tauranga - Chris Willet  U19 U19 F
564 Hannah Prosser Wanaka - Jansen Rogers  U19 U19 F
565 Charlotte Brown Auckland City - Nathan Richmond  U19 U19 F
566 Brea Roderick Canterbury - Chris Willet  U19 U19 F
567 Olivia Cummings Tauranga - Chris Willet  U19 U19 F
568 Sophie Spencer Auckland - Nathan Richmond  U19 U19 F
569 Bella-Rose Lloyd Manawatu - Tammy Reed  U19 U19 F
570 Fallon Roy Manawatu - Tammy Reed  U19 U19 F
580 Peter Coxon Manawatu - Tammy Reed  U19 U19 M
581 William Leong Manawatu - Tammy Reed  U19 U19 M
582 Iain Cowle Manawatu - Tammy Reed  U19 U19 M
583 Alex Brackenbury Tauranga - Chris Willet  U19 U19 M
584 Henry McMecking Canterbury - Rob Creasy  U19 U19 M
585 Gus Marfell Marlborough - Chris Willet  U19 U19 M
586 Jack Staples Canterbury - Rob Creasy  U19 U19 M
587 Morgan Lee Manawatu - Tammy Reed  U19 U19 M
588 James Corbett Tauranga - Chris Willet  U19 U19 M
589 Grayson Westgate Dunedin - Jansen Rogers  U19 U19 M
590 Ivan Abele Taupo - Chris Willet  U19 U19 M
591 Sam Parry Manawatu - Tammy Reed  U19 U19 M
592 Hunter Gibson Manawatu - Tammy Reed  U19 U19 M
593 Ben Raven Taupo - Chris Willet  U19 U19 M
600 Amara Rae-Mcgregor Manawatu - Tammy Reed  U23/Open Elite U23/Open Elite F
601 Emily Irvine Tauranga - Chris Willet  U23/Open Elite U23/Open Elite F
602 Hannah Howell Taupo - Chris Willet  U23/Open Elite U23/Open Elite F
604 Olivia Thornbury Dunedin - Jansen Rogers  U23/Open Elite U23/Open Elite F
605 Sarah McClure Canterbury - Rob Creasy  U23/Open Elite U23/Open Elite F
606 Hannah Knighton Tauranga - Chris Willet  U23/Open Elite U23/Open Elite F
607 Ainsley Thorpe HP Team - Chris Willet  U23/Open Elite U23/Open Elite F
608 Madison Keightley Manawatu - Tammy Reed  U23/Open Elite U23/Open Elite F
609 Deborah Fuller Tauranga - Chris Willet  U23/Open Elite U23/Open Elite F
610 Sophie Corbidge HP Team - Tammy Reed  U23/Open Elite U23/Open Elite F
620 George Gwynn Other - Chris Willet  U23/Open Elite U23/Open Elite M
621 Janus Staufenberg Dunedin - Jansen Rogers  U23/Open Elite U23/Open Elite M
622 Julius Staufenberg Dunedin - Jansen Rogers  U23/Open Elite U23/Open Elite M
623 Lachlan Haycock Tauranga - Chris Willet  U23/Open Elite U23/Open Elite M
624 Christian Davey Wellington - Tammy Reed  U23/Open Elite U23/Open Elite M
625 Adam Martin Manawatu - Other  U23/Open Elite U23/Open Elite M
626 David Martin Manawatu - Other  U23/Open Elite U23/Open Elite M
627 Blake Miller Tauranga - Chris Willet  U23/Open Elite U23/Open Elite M
628 Hayden Wilde HP Team - Tammy Reed  U23/Open Elite U23/Open Elite M
629 Luke Scott Manawatu - Tammy Reed  U23/Open Elite U23/Open Elite M