Helsinki Twilight Run & Walk 2020

Saturday, August 1, 2020 20:30 (GMT+3) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Helsinki, Finland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 152
Updated: Saturday, August 1, 2020 20:12 (GMT+3)
Organized by: Runners High
Race website: https://www.twilightrun.fi/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
1 Josefina Aalto Runner's high challenge  10k Women F
2 Heidi Aaltonen   10k Women F
4 Dunia Abdo   10k Women F
5 Heli Ahokas   10k Women F
6 Ella Ahti   10k Women F
8 Ida Åkerblom   10k Women F
9 Karin Akrong Springflickona  10k Women F
10 Salli Alanko   10k Women F
13 Reija Antila   10k Women F
14 Julia Avenido   10k Women F
17 Laura Bosco 10k Women F
20 Kukka Corander   10k Women F
21 Ann-Marie Dahlqvist   10k Women F
22 Mia Derichs   10k Women F
26 Heidi Florström   10k Women F
28 Nina-Maria Fredriksson   10k Women F
30 Sara Juliana Garcia   10k Women F
32 Tea Grönfors   10k Women F
33 Simone Güntert   10k Women F
34 Marjo Haapala   10k Women F
35 Oona Haavisto   10k Women F
37 Johanna Haiko   10k Women F
39 Helen Hänninen   10k Women F
41 Ia Harjunpää   10k Women F
42 Pinja Harjunpää   10k Women F
44 Heidi Härmälä   10k Women F
46 Anu Heikkilä   10k Women F
48 Helinä Heino   10k Women F
49 Laura Helander-Tuomi   10k Women F
50 Henna Hellstén   10k Women F
51 Sari Herranen Runner's High Juoksuklubi  10k Women F
52 Aino Himanen   10k Women F
54 Jonna Hirvonen   10k Women F
55 Sanna Hirvonen Kansallisgallerian Kiito  10k Women F
56 Anniina Hjelt   10k Women F
61 Sirpa Horppu Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla KPK 24/7  10k Women F
62 Nathalie Huber NaPe Team  10k Women F
63 Sara Huhtinen   10k Women F
64 Raisa Huotari Yle Run  10k Women F
65 Maija Hyle   10k Women F
66 Tiina Hyttinen   10k Women F
67 Hanna Ikonen   10k Women F
68 Jenny Illman   10k Women F
69 Nea Inkinen   10k Women F
70 Sanna Jolanda Jaatinen   10k Women F
71 Jonna Jalassola   10k Women F
72 Nelli Jalassola   10k Women F
73 Pauliina Jalonen   10k Women F
74 Taina Jäppinen   10k Women F
75 Katja Järvenpää   10k Women F
76 Marja Järvinen   10k Women F
77 Lisa Jokinen   10k Women F
83 Mervi Juuti Kurjala Sunrise Runners  10k Women F
84 Heli Juutinen Siiat  10k Women F
87 Nea Kallio   10k Women F
88 Anne-Mari Kangas   10k Women F
89 Raisa Kardin Itä-Helsingin Kunnon Nartut  10k Women F
91 Riikka Karvonen   10k Women F
92 Katja Keiho-Lintula   10k Women F
93 Sari Kellokumpu   10k Women F
95 Anna Kilpinen Hämeenlinnan lentopallokerho  10k Women F
96 Harriet Kinnari   10k Women F
100 Mariam Kojo   10k Women F
101 Petra Korkiakoski   10k Women F
102 Anu Kostiainen   10k Women F
103 Tuula Kuha 10k Women F
104 Heini Kuivanen   10k Women F
106 Henni Kuusisto   10k Women F
107 Anastasiia Kuzmina   10k Women F
109 Anna-Kaisa Lampela   10k Women F
110 Riitta Lampela Meriuimarit ry.  10k Women F
111 Vilma Lappi Siiat  10k Women F
112 Eeva Laukkanen   10k Women F
114 Christel Lehtinen   10k Women F
117 Sara Lehtolainen   10k Women F
118 Piia Lehtonen   10k Women F
121 Junalyn Lim   10k Women F
122 Emilia Lindberg   10k Women F
123 Cecilia Linnanen   10k Women F
126 Jenna Louhela   10k Women F
127 Mikaela Lövgren   10k Women F
128 Kertu Luht   10k Women F
131 Tuuli Luoto   10k Women F
132 Anne Lyytinen Runner's Club  10k Women F
133 Minna Maasilta Runner's Club  10k Women F
134 Shital Mahajan NA  10k Women F
136 Outi Mäkinen   10k Women F
140 Sara Malmberg   10k Women F
141 Noora Mannerheimo   10k Women F
143 Saara Mehto   10k Women F
145 Jaana Miettinen   10k Women F
146 Mirella Miiluvaara   10k Women F
148 Merja Moliis   10k Women F
150 Sofia Muinonen Espoon Tapiot  10k Women F
151 Kaisa Murdoch   10k Women F
152 Soile Näppi Sähy ry  10k Women F
153 Naoko Nousiainen   10k Women F
155 Olena Obi   10k Women F
156 Rinja Oksanen   10k Women F
158 Marika Paananen   10k Women F
159 Cintia Pacchiano   10k Women F
161 Hanna Pakkala   10k Women F
163 Lydia Palo   10k Women F
165 Johanna Parisi   10k Women F
166 Kaisa Parker   10k Women F
167 Kari Parrott   10k Women F
168 Karoliina Pekkala   10k Women F
169 Krista Pekkarinen   10k Women F
170 Suvi Peltomäki Solita Oy  10k Women F
171 Henna Perätalo   10k Women F
172 Chiara Perazzolo   10k Women F
173 Tea Perttula Sähy ry  10k Women F
174 Emilia Perttunen   10k Women F
175 Annaliina Pesonen   10k Women F
177 Anastasia Petrenko   10k Women F
179 Jenni Pyöttiälä   10k Women F
180 Piia Rajakallio   10k Women F
183 Merja Reunanen   10k Women F
184 Claudia Rimondo   10k Women F
188 Satu Ruutiainen   10k Women F
189 Taina Rytkönen   10k Women F
190 Linda Sainio Sähy ry  10k Women F
191 Milla Sallinen   10k Women F
193 Josefiina Salmén   10k Women F
194 Suvi Salmevaara   10k Women F
195 Salla Salokanto   10k Women F
196 Minna Salorinne RH juoksuklubi  10k Women F
198 Mia Sandell   10k Women F
200 Larissa Säntti Still Running Team  10k Women F
201 Kristiina Savonsaari Kopse  10k Women F
203 Joanna Scott   10k Women F
204 Jenni Seise   10k Women F
206 Kirsi Siika-Aho   10k Women F
208 Ronda Sjöblom   10k Women F
210 Anna Sjölund   10k Women F
215 Piritta Tanila   10k Women F
216 Julia Tarvainen Runner's high challenge  10k Women F
217 Rosa Thurman   10k Women F
220 Van Truong   10k Women F
222 Tanja Turpeinen   10k Women F
225 Pia Valkama   10k Women F
227 Anastasiia Vasileva   10k Women F
229 Meri Verho TriathlonSuomi  10k Women F
231 Anne Vilppula   10k Women F
233 Rosa Waris   10k Women F
234 Satu Wennberg   10k Women F
235 Liisa Säkkinen   10k Women F
236 Teija Rauhala Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi  10k Women F
237 Kätlin Mei   10k Women F
239 Seija Finnilä   10k Women F
242 Karoliina Puolakka   10k Women F
246 Pia Valkama.   10k Women F