Kids Run Helsinki Beach 2020

Saturday, August 1, 2020 16:00 (GMT+3) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Helsinki, Finland
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 33
Updated: Saturday, August 1, 2020 15:43 (GMT+3)
Organized by: Runners High
Race website: https://www.kidsrunhelsinki.fi/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
71 Kristina Gurkova   800m T9 800m(16:30) F +30:00
72 Isaac Hickey   800m P11 800m(16:30) M +30:00
73 Noah Hickey   800m P13 800m(16:30) M +30:00
74 Tensei Ichimura   800m P9 800m(16:30) M +30:00
75 Juliana Ijäs   800m T9 800m(16:30) F +30:00
76 Eevi Kukkonen   800m T9 800m(16:30) F +30:00
77 Luminia Lindroos Vantaan salamat  800m T9 800m(16:30) F +30:00
78 Olivia Lindroos   800m T9 800m(16:30) F +30:00
79 Mika Mäki   800m P13 800m(16:30) M +30:00
80 Medina Nieminen Vantaan salamat  800m T9 800m(16:30) F +30:00
81 Nikita Pasanen   800m T9 800m(16:30) F +30:00
82 Joona Raippo   800m P9 800m(16:30) M +30:00
83 Vaishnav Rane   800m P11 800m(16:30) M +30:00
84 Vrushabh Rane   800m P11 800m(16:30) M +30:00
85 Helmi Rasilainen   800m T11 800m(16:30) F +30:00
86 Laina Rönkä   800m T9 800m(16:30) F +30:00
87 Bethel Salami   800m T9 800m(16:30) F +30:00
88 Neo Tchoumi   800m P11 800m(16:30) M +30:00
89 Carla Tolkki   800m T11 800m(16:30) F +30:00
90 Alexey Trofimov   800m P11 800m(16:30) M +30:00
91 Miranda Uttula   800m T13 800m(16:30) F +30:00
92 Mikael Uttula   800m P9 800m(16:30) M +30:00
93 Rebecka Mellgren   800m T11 800m(16:30) F +30:00
94 Ville Mellgren   800m T9 800m(16:30) M +30:00
95 Nayan Occelli-Ramachandran   800m P9 800m(16:30) M +30:00
96 Hilla Kapiainen   800m T9 800m(16:30) F +30:00
97 Nyyti Rautkari   800m P9 800m(16:30) M +30:00
98 Noah Afilali   800m P9 800m(16:30) M +30:00
99 Nathalie Kontio   800m T11 800m(16:30) F +30:00
100 Sisu Säkkinen   800m P9 800m(16:30) M +30:00
101 Mila Merelin   800m T9 800m(16:30) F +30:00
102 Max Merelin   800m P7 800m(16:30) M +30:00
103 Edvin Bergman   800m P9 800m(16:30) M +30:00