Karlskrona Swimrun 2020

Saturday, August 8, 2020 10:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Swimrun
Location: Karlskrona, Sweden
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 99
Updated: Friday, August 7, 2020 22:24 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Karlskrona Swimrun 2020

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
7 Team Schubert/Hansson Jesper Hansson - Julia Schubert  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint1 9:00:00
8 Team Schubert/Nilsson Erik Nilsson - Felicia Schubert  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint1 9:00:00
9 Team Schubert 1 Johan Schubert - Johan Schubert  Sprint SR Spr Herr Sprint1 9:00:00
10 Gustav Daniel Gustavsson - Malin Gustavsson  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint1 9:00:00
11 Team Spontanrace Anna Malmberg - Sofie Cederquist  Sprint SR Spr Dam Sprint1 9:00:00
12 Team Mattsson Andreas Mattsson - Helena Mattsson  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint1 9:00:00
13 Emrek Runners Jarek Jurdzinski - Emelie Helmersson  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint1 9:00:00
14 CattenGustaf Gustav Samuelsson - Catharina Samuelsson  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint1 9:00:00
15 Team Sölvenäs Markus Sölvenäs - Filip Sölvenäs  Sprint SR Spr Herr Sprint1 9:00:00
16 Team FEY Hanna Björk - Andre Johansson  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint1 9:00:00
17 Lindman o Lydén Sofia Lindman - Lars Lydén  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint1 9:00:00
18 Badkrukorna Emilia Wikström - Filip Elofsson  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint1 9:00:00
19 Team Petnitz Martina Lomnitz - Simon Petersson  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint1 9:00:00
20 Team Seagulls Helena Lilja - Jill Wake  Sprint SR Spr Dam Sprint1 9:00:00
21 Team of two Måns Hjorth - Tony Gustavsson  Sprint SR Spr Herr Sprint1 9:00:00
22 Team Kustjagaren Stefan Åsman - Lars Holmberg  Sprint SR Spr Herr Sprint1 9:00:00
23 HAPPYPLACE! Jeanette Eliasson - Martin Carlstedt  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint1 9:00:00
24 Kolan&Lars Lars Ekman - Kolan Nordbeck  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint1 9:00:00
25 Team BjuvHult Dennis Hultgren - robert bjuvhage  Sprint SR Spr Herr Sprint1 9:00:00
1 Team Soda Fredrik Åkerlund - Patrik Mårtensson  Sprint SR Spr Herr Sprint1 9:00:00
2 Team_Frolte_Primalcoaching Ingela Nolte - Jonas Fries  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint1 9:00:00
3 Pepper Peppers Martin Lennartsson - Tim Pettersson  Sprint SR Spr Herr Sprint1 9:00:00
4 Tratten o Finkel Johan Tärnhuvud Estvik - Erik Karlsson  Sprint SR Spr Herr Sprint1 9:00:00
5 1852 marin och fritid Petter Johansson - Fredrik Hedlund  Sprint SR Spr Herr Sprint1 9:00:00
6 HappyDads Jonas Wassdahl - Fredrik Augustsson  Sprint SR Spr Herr Sprint1 9:00:00
26 The Shirks Paula Hultzén Banck - Mattias Ekroth  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint2 11:30:00
27 De Rutinerade trebarnsföräldrarna Niklas Samuelsson - Anna Samuelsson  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint2 11:30:00
28 Team Rocket Roland Harutyunyan - Ronja Lundbergs  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint2 11:30:00
29 M och M Mats Korner - Maria Henningsson  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint2 11:30:00
30 Husband & wife Anna Niemann - Martin Niemann  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint2 11:30:00
31 Anita och Televinken Sofi svensson - Kalle Djurström  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint2 11:30:00
32 Twisted Sisters Sophia Silwerfeldt - Lovisa Pärmelöv  Sprint SR Spr Dam Sprint2 11:30:00
33 Lag Syd Carolina Lindberg - Jonna Nelson  Sprint SR Spr Dam Sprint2 11:30:00
34 Stauns Kvinnor Malin Olsson - Jessica Håkansson  Sprint SR Spr Dam Sprint2 11:30:00
35 Primalcoaching.se Girls Moa Fält- Josefine Jangvert  Sprint SR Spr Dam Sprint2 11:30:00
36 Team cillaanneli Anneli Sellgren - Cecilia Petersson  Sprint SR Spr Dam Sprint2 11:30:00
37 Svag & Stark Maria Ekroth - Elsa Joehlson  Sprint SR Spr Dam Sprint2 11:30:00
38 TeamSannaLinda linda krook - Susanne Berggren  Sprint SR Spr Dam Sprint2 11:30:00
39 Team Sprada Emma Fabbeke - Maria Toverland  Sprint SR Spr Dam Sprint2 11:30:00
40 Team M&J Maria Henningsson - Jessica Mårtensson  Sprint SR Spr Dam Sprint2 11:30:00
41 Team Robèrt Pierre Robèrt - Fia Robèrt  Sprint SR Spr Dam Sprint2 11:30:00
42 Team Jolin Josefin Holmersson - Linda Svensson  Sprint SR Spr Dam Sprint2 11:30:00
43 Team MK70 Kajsa Kjellén - Malin Kjellen  Sprint SR Spr Dam Sprint2 11:30:00
44 Medelålderssänkarna Astrid Nyblom - Tove Lindén  Sprint SR Spr Dam Sprint2 11:30:00
45 Teamsnigel Malin Siverland - Sofie Sager  Sprint SR Spr Dam Sprint2 11:30:00
46 Team Jeppsson/Nilsson Pauline Jeppsson - Susanne Nilsson  Sprint SR Spr Dam Sprint2 11:30:00
47 Frida & Cicci Frida Johannesson - Cecilia Appel  Sprint SR Spr Dam Sprint2 11:30:00
48 M&M Marcus Lindström - Magnus Karlsson  Sprint SR Spr Herr Sprint2 11:30:00
49 Fett 4 flyt John Ohlsson - Anders Marntell  Sprint SR Spr Herr Sprint2 11:30:00
50 Lövgrens Rikard Lövgren - Lucas Lövgren  Sprint SR Spr Herr Sprint2 11:30:00
114 Melin@Ekholmen Olivia Melin - Niclas Melin  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint3 14:00:00
115 Team Swimsick Jörgen Philipsson - Philip Jonasson  Sprint SR Spr Herr Sprint3 14:00:00
116 Team Erik och Mankan Erik Bennbom - Magnus Kjellén  Sprint SR Spr Herr Sprint3 14:00:00
117 Team Monsters Inc. Andreas Glingfors - Rebecca Thörnberg  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint3 14:00:00
118 Team Svedblad Mattias Svedberg - Johan Ekblad  Sprint SR Spr Herr Sprint3 14:00:00
119 Team JV Joakim Hill - Viking Lantz  Sprint SR Spr Herr Sprint3 14:00:00
120 338 Småland Oskar Wijk - Henrik Ahlin  Sprint SR Spr Herr Sprint3 14:00:00
121 Team Piggelin Johannes Brink - Mattias Mattisson  Sprint SR Spr Herr Sprint3 14:00:00
122 Team Akleja Per Ahlkvist - Dick Olsson  Sprint SR Spr Herr Sprint3 14:00:00
51 Team Subconsulting Patrik Risberg - Anders Folbert  Sprint SR Spr Herr Sprint3 14:00:00
52 Helan och halvan Fredrik Nilsson - Daniel Ekstrand  Sprint SR Spr Herr Sprint3 14:00:00
53 Billyspanpizza Marcus Barkrot -Erik Djurström Oderbrink  Sprint SR Spr Herr Sprint3 14:00:00
54 Team Kiwi Adam Wretström - Anton Wretström  Sprint SR Spr Herr Sprint3 14:00:00
55 Bröderna Nordbäck Fredrik Nordbäck - Victor Nordbäck  Sprint SR Spr Herr Sprint3 14:00:00
56 Team Rigel Tobias Krispinsson - Joel Bertilsson  Sprint SR Spr Herr Sprint3 14:00:00
57 Under Ytan Fredrik Lindén - Jörgen Larsson  Sprint SR Spr Herr Sprint3 14:00:00
58 Team Hagberg Leo Hagberg - Christer Hagberg  Sprint SR Spr Herr Sprint3 14:00:00
59 Björn och Martin Björn Östenson - Martin Blivik  Sprint SR Spr Herr Sprint3 14:00:00
60 Clas & Klas Klas Schoultz - Clas Nilsson  Sprint SR Spr Herr Sprint3 14:00:00
61 Team Hobie Cat Richard Eriksson - daniel olsson  Sprint SR Spr Herr Sprint3 14:00:00
62 Patrik Sjöstjärna Olof Holm - Pontus Wiridén  Sprint SR Spr Herr Sprint3 14:00:00
63 BakomFlötet Eric Rosenström - Joachim Santonsson  Sprint SR Spr Herr Sprint3 14:00:00
64 Burfelt Forsberg Mikael Burfelt - Daniel Forsberg  Sprint SR Spr Herr Sprint3 14:00:00
65 Team Gyllene Zonen Henrik Nilsson Bokor - Håkan Petersson  Sprint SR Spr Herr Sprint3 14:00:00
66 AJ AJ AJ Jesper Olsson - Anton Nilsson  Sprint SR Spr Herr Sprint3 14:00:00
123 Team primalcoaching.se Andre Fält - Robert Schelin  Sprint SR Spr Herr Sprint4 16:30:00
124 Team Norwood Petter Nordholm - Peter Allwood  Sprint SR Spr Herr Sprint4 16:30:00
125 Team Salamander Jonas Lind - Fredrik Berg  Sprint SR Spr Herr Sprint4 16:30:00
166 SvenssonSvensson Linnéa Svensson - Karin Svensson  Intro Intro Dam Sprint4 16:30:00
167 Team Silverskär Simon Silverskär - Ann-Sofie Silverskär  Intro Intro Mix Sprint4 16:30:00
168 Team Schütz Magnus Schütz - Erica Schütz  Intro Intro Mix Sprint4 16:30:00
169 Gunnerbay Maria Gunnervik - Gustav Gunnervik  Intro Intro Mix Sprint4 16:30:00
170 2Fab Elisabeth Melin - Malin Erlandsson  Intro Intro Dam Sprint4 16:30:00
171 TeamWolf Ebba Wolf - Conny Wolf  Intro Intro Mix Sprint4 16:30:00
172 Frallan & Badbrallan Henrik Oredsson - Marcus Malmsten  Intro Intro Herr Sprint4 16:30:00
173 Team Toll Hanna Klintin Toll - Anton Toll  Intro Intro Mix Sprint4 16:30:00
174 Spättan swimmers Erik Malmberg - Erik Bergström  Intro Intro Herr Sprint4 16:30:00
175 Go with the Flow(ers) Joanna Bergström - Jane Oredsson  Intro Intro Dam Sprint4 16:30:00
176 eelcoast girls Susanne Malmberg - Malin Malmsten  Intro Intro Dam Sprint4 16:30:00
177 Mesta Mästarna Marcus Mattssson - Fredrik Olsson  Intro Intro Herr Sprint4 16:30:00
178 I vått & torrt Viktoria Bjerström - Christian Bjerström  Intro Intro Mix Sprint4 16:30:00
179 Westesson Ingrid Westesson - Jesper Westesson  Intro Intro Mix Sprint4 16:30:00
180 Landkrabban och badankan Joakim Nilsson - Sara Malmberg  Intro Intro Mix Sprint4 16:30:00
181 Team JV Jacob Clemedtsson - Victoria Nilsson  Intro Intro Mix Sprint4 16:30:00
182 Die Fräulein Lang und Meyer Malin Lang - Malin Meyer  Intro Intro Dam Sprint4 16:30:00
72 Barracudas Olof Leonardsson - Annelie Leonardsson  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint4 16:30:00
77 Halt & Lotta Charlotte Dannqvist - Anders Dannqvist  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint4 16:30:00
82 Henning Rydén Petter Henning - Karin Rydén  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint4 16:30:00
84 Team optimisterna Sara Arvidsson - Isa Mattisson  Sprint SR Spr Dam Sprint4 16:30:00