2020 Neo Road Series Rnd 2

Sunday, July 12, 2020 15:00 (GMT+10) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - road
Location: Lansdowne, Australia
Start type: Pursuit start
Racers: 58
Updated: Sunday, July 12, 2020 14:52 (GMT+10)
Organized by: Neo Cycling
Race website: NeoCycling.org.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
61 Harley Kelaher Strathfield North Public School  M 0:20
64 Hannah Hussein Norwest Christian College  F 0:40
62 Dane Clay St Christophers Panania  M 1:00
26 Javier Jofre Mary immaculate primary Bossley Park  M 1:20
63 Phoenix Jackson Oran Park Public School  M 1:40
65 Charlotte Hussein Norwest Christian College  F 2:00
37 Lauren Chandler St John Paul II Catholic College - Schof  F 2:20
21 Julia Pappas Concord West Public School  F 2:40
22 Grace Chandler St John Paul II Catholic College  F 3:00
23 Charlotte Mahon Eastwood Heights Public School  F 3:20
66 Adrian Zhang Maroubra Junction Childcare  M 3:40
38 Liam Mahon Concord West Public School  M 4:00
14 Montana Jackson Mount Annan High School  F 4:20
19 Annie Taylor St Brendan's Catholic Primary School  F 4:40
13 Lucas Mahon Eastwood Heights Public School  M 5:00
17 Alexandra Pappas Burwood Girls High School  F 5:20
15 Bodhi Jackson Oran Park Public School  M 5:40
10 Ruben Shepard International Grammar School  M 6:00
41 Charlie Smith Orange Grove Public School  M 6:20
16 Ollie Taylor St Brendan's Catholic Primary School  M 6:40
42 Adam Shepard Adults Club  M 7:00
24 Cooper Finkbeiner Kings Langley Public School  M 7:20
7 Jaime O'Callaghan St Michael's Primary School  F 7:40
18 Blair Chandler Adults Club  M 8:00
12 Georgia O'Callaghan St Michael's Primary School  F 8:20
20 Sophie Pappas Burwood Girls High School  F 8:40
11 Zubin Thukral Concord high school  M 9:00
4 Kristie Caplikas Prairiewood High School  F 9:20
8 Ella-Kate Hussein William Clarke College  F 9:40
5 Vic Caplikas Adults Club  M 10:00
2 Tom Mahon Adults Club  M 10:20
25 Matthew Finkbeiner Adults Club  M 10:40
1 Andrew Phillips Epping Boys High School  M 11:00
27 Oliver Penney Adults Club  M 11:20
29 Vasili Zygouris Adults Club  M 11:40
3 Thomas O'Callaghan Patrician Brothers - Blacktown  M 12:00
6 Sinclair Taylor Adults Club  M 12:20
28 Joshua Pickett Adults Club  M 12:40
101 Restart 1   M 13:00
102 Restart 2   M 13:20
103 Restart 3   M 13:40
104 Restart 4   M 14:00
105 Restart 5   M 14:20
106 Restart 6   M 14:40
107 Restart 7   M 15:00
108 Restart 8   M 15:20
109 Restart 9   M 15:40
110 Restart 10   M 16:00
111 Restart 11   M 16:20
112 Restart 12   M 16:40
113 Restart 13   M 17:00
114 Restart 14   M 17:20
115 Restart 15   M 17:40
116 Restart 16   M 18:00
117 Restart 17   M 18:20
118 Restart 18   M 18:40
119 Restart 19   M 19:00
120 Restart 20   M 19:20