2020 Neo Road Series Rnd 1

Sunday, July 5, 2020 15:00 (GMT+10) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - road
Location: Lansdowne, Australia
Start type: Pursuit start
Racers: 44
Updated: Monday, July 6, 2020 18:53 (GMT+10)
Organized by: Neo Cycling
Race website: NeoCycling.org.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
61 Harley Kelaher Strathfield North Public School  M 15:03:19
68 Hannah Hussein Norwest Christian College  F 15:03:39
64 Liam Nolan St Christophers Panania  M 15:03:59
62 Charlotte Hussein Norwest Christian College  F 15:04:19
66 Kayla Hart Northmead Public School  F 15:04:39
25 Mason Metcalf Westfield Sports High School  M 15:04:59
26 Dane Clay St Christophers Panania  M 15:05:19
65 Bryson Norris Chittaway Bay Public School  M 15:05:39
63 Phoenix Jackson Oran Park Public School  M 15:05:59
69 Adrian Zhang Maroubra Junction Childcare  M 15:06:19
22 Luca Zucchiatti Neutral Bay Public School  M 15:06:39
67 Javier Jofre Mary immaculate primary Bossley Park  M 15:06:59
23 Julia Pappas Concord West Public School  F 15:07:19
24 Grace Chandler St John Paul II Catholic College  F 15:07:39
28 Liam Mahon Concord West Public School  M 15:07:59
20 Cooper Finkbeiner Kings Langley Public School  M 15:08:19
13 Stella Norris Tuggerah Lakes Secondary College - Berke  F 15:08:39
21 James Zucchiatti Neutral Bay Public School  M 15:08:59
7 Bodhi Jackson Oran Park Public School  M 15:09:19
27 Joshua Moore St Michael's Primary School  M 15:09:39
11 Ariella Zofrea Wyong Christian Community School  F 15:09:59
2 Alexandra Pappas Burwood Girls High School  F 15:10:19
16 Ruben Shepard International Grammar School  M 15:10:39
34 Charlie Smith Orange Grove Public School  M 15:10:59
12 Robyn Low-Hart Adults Club  F 15:11:19
32 William Kerin St Mary's Cathedral - Sydney  M 15:11:39
14 Tia Hart Northmead Public School  F 15:11:59
30 Ollie Taylor St Brendan's Catholic Primary School  M 15:12:19
5 Emma Blume Northmead Public School  F 15:12:39
19 Jeremy Cannon Picnic Point Public School  M 15:12:59
17 John Martin Adults Club  M 15:13:19
31 Conrad Kerin Adults Club  M 15:13:39
18 Zubin Thukral Concord high school  M 15:13:59
8 Montana Jackson Mount Annan High School  F 15:14:19
3 Sophie Pappas Burwood Girls High School  F 15:14:39
6 Ella-Kate Hussein William Clarke College  F 15:14:59
10 Vic Capikas Adults Club  M 15:15:19
1 Blair Chandler Adults Club  M 15:15:39
33 Matthew Finkbeiner Adults Club  M 15:15:59
4 Kristie Caplikas Prairiewood High School  F 15:16:19
35 Calvin Smith Adults Club  M 15:16:39
36 Joshua Pickett Adults Club  M 15:16:59
15 Adam Shepard Adults Club  M 15:17:19
29 Sinclair Taylor Adults Club  M 15:17:39