roba - borstnummers oud

Wednesday, September 1, 2021 15:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Begijnendijk, Belgium
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 784
Updated: Wednesday, July 1, 2020 14:08 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Regio Oost-Brabant Atletiek
Race website: www.roba-atletiek.be

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Page / 4
Racers per page:
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
1 ACHUO AUDRINA NIEUWRODE  B F
2 ADAMS LISELORE ROTSELAAR  B F
3 AELTERMAN EMIEL OVERMERE  B M
4 AELTERMAN JEROEN OVERMERE  B M
5 AERTS TUUR RAMSEL  B M
6 ALEN JOLENTE BEGIJNENDIJK  B F
7 ALEN GREET KORTRIJK-DUTSEL  B F
8 ALEN BRECHT BAAL  B M
9 ANDRIES NATHALIE WESPELAAR  B F
10 ANDRIES LIEN BAAL  B F
11 APPAH CARLO DIEST  GHA M
12 ARNOETS PAUL BETEKOM  B M
13 ARNOETS JOOST BEGIJNENDIJK  B M
14 BAETEN ELLA HAACHT  B F
15 BAKELANTS KATO ZICHEM  B F
16 BAKELANTS MIRTHE SCHERPENHEUVEL  B F
17 BAUWENS KAAT HAACHT  B F
18 BAUWENS FINN LANGDORP  B M
19 BECK LIESELOTTE SINT-PAUWELS  B F
20 BEELEN ZITA WESPELAAR  B F
21 BEHAEGHEL JONAS ROTSELAAR  B M
22 BELLEMANS KOEN LANGDORP  B M
23 BELLEMANS INGE LANGDORP  B F
24 BELLEN JULES MOLENSTEDE  B M
25 BERGEN LANDER TESTELT  B M
26 BERGS DIETER WESPELAAR  B M
27 BERGS LOUISE WESPELAAR  B F
28 BEULLENS NINKE BOORTMEERBEEK  B F
29 BEULLENS NAND BOORTMEERBEEK  B M
30 BEYNAERTS KIM BEGIJNENDIJK  B M
31 BILLET ZANNE AARSCHOT  B F
32 BISCOP DIRK ROTSELAAR  B M
33 BLANCKE WILLIAM ST-KRUIS BRUGGE  B M
34 BODE LAUREN WEZEMAAL  B F
35 BOGAERTS JEFF BETEKOM  B M
36 BOLLAERTS FLEUR BAAL  B F
37 BOLLENS DAAN BAAL  B M
38 BOON JONAS WEZEMAAL  B M
39 BOONE DENIS MEENSEL-KIEZEGEM  B M
40 BOSMANS GUST WILSELE  B M
41 BOSMANS KAAT NIEUWRODE  B F
42 BOSSAERT SEPPE WAKKERZEEL  B M
43 BOTTU KASPER TREMELO  B M
44 BRABANT SENNE SCHERPENHEUVEL  B M
45 BRAILE LUCA TREMELO  B M
46 BRÜCK ANNA ROTSELAAR  B F
47 BUCHET ELENA TIELT-WINGE  B F
48 BUEDTS PAULIEN WERCHTER  B F
49 BUELENS YANNIS ROTSELAAR  B M
50 BURIN LORE HAACHT  B F
51 BUSSELEN JULIE HAMME  B F
52 CAERS MILO NIEUWRODE  B M
53 CAERS SENNE NIEUWRODE  B M
54 CALDERS DINA LANGDORP  B F
55 CARCHON RUBEN BETEKOM  B M
56 CASSIERS LYNN HEVER  B F
57 CASTERS ZINNE AVERBODE  B F
58 CAUWENBERGHS CATO ROTSELAAR  B F
59 CEULEMANS VINCE BEGIJNENDIJK  B M
60 CEULEMANS SEPPE SCHRIEK  B M
61 CEULEMANS SANDER BEGIJNENDIJK  B M
62 CEUSTERS NICO MESSELBROEK  B M
63 CEYSSENS JEROEN DIEST  B M
64 CHRISTIAENS SAM ROTSELAAR  B F
65 CLAES AXELLE AARSCHOT  B F
66 CLAESKENS RIK BEKKEVOORT  B F
67 CLAEYS FERRE HERENT  B M
68 CLAEYS OTTAR BOORTMEERBEEK  B M
69 CLAEYS JOLIEN KEERBERGEN  B F
70 CLEMENT ANTOON KAMPENHOUT  B M
71 CLEMENT ROSALIE KAMPENHOUT  B F
72 CLEYNENS PHILIP DENDERMONDE  B M
73 CLOOTS JEROEN BEGIJNENDIJK  B M
74 COENE CHARLOTTE ROTSELAAR  B F
75 COENEGRACHTS WOUT HAACHT  B M
76 COENEN CAS RAMSEL  B M
77 COENEN KOBE RAMSEL  B M
78 COMYN LAURA TREMELO  B F
79 COMYN JULIE TREMELO  B F
80 CONVENTS TIMOTHY HALEN  B M
81 COOLS BENNO AVERBODE  B M
82 COOPMANS METTE RAMSEL  B F
83 COOSEMANS LOTTE MESSELBROEK  B F
84 CORBEELS ROOS LANGDORP  B F
85 COREMANS LUC BETEKOM  B M
86 COREMANS DAAN BETEKOM  B M
87 CORNELIS JOPPE HAACHT  B M
88 CORNELIS LENTE BEKKEVOORT  B F
89 CORNELISSEN JANNE TREMELO  B F
90 CORNELLI STIJN TREMELO  B M
91 CORTEN FERRE MOLENSTEDE  B M
92 COUWENBERGH SAM TIELT-WINGE  B F
93 CRABBÉ ANDREA NIEUWRODE  B F
94 CRABBÉ KAAT SCHERPENHEUVEL  B F
95 CRAUWELS MAGNUS WESPELAAR  B M
96 CRAUWELS HELMUT HAACHT  B M
97 CRESENS DANNY SCHERPENHEUVEL  B M
98 CRISPEYN JEF MEENSEL-KIEZEGEM  B M
99 CROLS EMMA AARSCHOT  B F
100 CROLS JEF AARSCHOT  B M
101 CRUYPLANTS MARIE BOORTMEERBEEK  B F
102 CRUYPLANTS JULIE BOORTMEERBEEK  B F
103 CUMPS SOFIE LANGDORP  B F
104 CUYLE ELISE KEERBERGEN  B F
105 CUYPERS FIEN DIEST  B F
106 CUYPERS BRECHT TESTELT  B M
107 CUYVERS AMELIE AARSCHOT  B F
108 CYPERS TIM BETEKOM  B M
109 DAEMS ARTHUR AARSCHOT  B M
110 DANCKAERTS SIMON AARSCHOT  B M
111 DANIËLS KAREL BETEKOM  B M
112 DAS LUKAS NIEUWRODE  B M
113 DAS SANDER NIEUWRODE  B M
114 DAUW ELLA SCHIPLAKEN  B F
115 DE BACKER RUDY BERLARE  B M
116 DE BAETS FRÉDÉRIQUE RIJMENAM  B F
117 DE CAT NELE HAACHT  B F
118 DE CAT PETER HAACHT  B M
119 DE CEULAAR DAAN WEZEMAAL  B M
120 DE CLERCQ BAS WILSELE  B M
121 DE COCK GITTE TREMELO  B F
122 DE CONINCK ILSE SCHRIEK  B F
123 DE COSTER WILFRIED BOORTMEERBEEK  B M
124 DE COSTER LIES BEKKEVOORT  B F
125 DE COSTER FINN HERENT  B M
126 DE COSTER FINN WESPELAAR  B F
127 DE DEYGERE MARGOT AARSCHOT  B F
128 DE GELDER JULIE BAAL  B F
129 DE KEERSMAECKER KLAAS DIEST  B M
130 DE KEERSMAECKER ANNABEL DIEST  B F
131 DE KERPEL KEVIN HEIST O/D BERG  B M
132 DE KERPEL WESLEY HEIST O/D BERG  B M
133 DE KEYSER KAYRA SCHERPENHEUVEL  B F
134 DE MEYER MILAN BERLARE  B M
135 DE MEYER STIEN GELRODE  B F
136 DE NEEF MILAN BETEKOM  B M
137 DE NIJS BART BAAL  B M
138 DE NIJS WARD BAAL  B M
139 DE NIJS NOOR BAAL  B F
140 DE PAEPE AMÉLIE ZELE  B F
141 DE PAUW WIM ROTSELAAR  B M
142 DE PRAETERE LAURE KEERBERGEN  B F
143 DE RAET JAN SCHRIEK  B M
144 DE RIDDER HANNE WESPELAAR  B F
145 DE RIJCK EMMA ROTSELAAR  B F
146 DE ROECK NICO ROTSELAAR  B M
147 DE ROECK CARO ROTSELAAR  B F
148 DE ROECK NINA ROTSELAAR  B F
149 DE ROECK MATIJS BERLARE  B M
150 DE ROECK NORA AARSCHOT  B F
151 DE ROOVER MIES HOUTVENNE  B F
152 DE ROOVER WIM RAMSEL  B M
153 DE ROOVER FLYNN AARSCHOT  B M
154 DE ROOVER BENNY BEGIJNENDIJK  B M
155 DE ROOVER ANDY BAAL  B M
156 DE RYCK THERESA WAKKERZEEL  B F
157 DE RYCK CLARA WAKKERZEEL  B F
158 DE SAMBLANX FLORIAN ROTSELAAR  B M
159 DE SMIT KAREL WILSELE  B M
160 DE SMIT WILLEM WILSELE  B M
161 DE SMIT RIK WILSELE  B M
162 DE TROCH GOOS BEKKEVOORT  B M
163 DE TROYER CONNOR BERLARE  B M
164 DE TROYER ENYA WERCHTER  B F
165 DE TROYER JITTE WERCHTER  B F
166 DE VADDER EMMA ROTSELAAR  B F
167 DE VOCHT PETER AARSCHOT  B M
168 DE VOS TOBIAS WEZEMAAL  B M
169 DE VOS MATTEO WEZEMAAL  B M
170 DE VRIES RITA SCHRIEK  B F
171 DE VRIES SAM HOUWAART  B F
172 DE VRIES JEFF HOUWAART  B M
173 DE WACHTER GUY BETEKOM  B M
174 DE WAELE JARELL HAMME  B F
175 DE WAELE LANA HAMME  B F
176 DE WEERDT ALEC TIELT-WINGE  B M
177 DE WEYER MATHIAS SCHOONAARDE  B M
178 DE WILDE JARNE KALKEN  B M
179 DE WILDE ELIAS KALKEN  B M
180 DE WIT KYLAN GELRODE  B M
181 DE WYNGAERT WALTER RILLAAR  B M
182 DECLERCK KATIE TIELT-WINGE  B F
183 DECOSTER ERIN WERCHTER  B F
184 DEKEYSER WOUTER WILSELE  B M
185 DELMÉ WARD AVERBODE  B M
186 DELPERDANGE LIEZE WERCHTER  B F
187 DEMARSIN TOON WEZEMAAL  B M
188 DEMARSIN INE WEZEMAAL  B F
189 DEMARSIN FRAN WEZEMAAL  B F
190 DEMEY LUCAS AARSCHOT  B M
191 DEMEY LIENE AARSCHOT  B F
192 DEMEY LANDER AARSCHOT  B M
193 DEMOL PATRICK KEERBERGEN  B M
194 DEMOLDER BART BETEKOM  B M
195 DENDAS LIENE KAGGEVINNE  B F
196 DENDAS JOLIJN KAGGEVINNE  B F
197 DENECKER AMÉLIE HEVER  B F
198 DERAEDT SANDRA BEGIJNENDIJJK  B F
199 DESAEVER LAURE BAAL  B F
200 DESAEVER HANNAH BAAL  B F
201 DESMEDT MILA KEERBERGEN  B F
202 DEVEEN WOLF WIJGMAAL  B M
203 DEVROE TUUR BAAL  B M
204 DEVROYE THOMAS NIEUWRODE  B M
205 DEVROYE MARIE NIEUWRODE  B F
206 DEVROYE SIMON NIEUWRODE  B M
207 DEWIL BART DIEST  B M
208 DEWINTER ELINE ROTSELAAR  B F
209 DEWULF MICHELLE RAMSEL  B F
210 DEWYNGAERT PAULIEN WERCHTER  B F
211 DEWYNGAERT LIESE WERCHTER  B F
212 DEWYNGAERT LANDER WESPELAAR  B M
213 D'haen STEFANIE HAMME  B F
214 D'haese VEERLE DENDERMONDE  B F
215 DHAOUADI AMIN HOLSBEEK  B M
216 D'hollander NOA BOORTMEERBEEK  B F
217 D'hooghe ZICO HERSELT  B M
218 DIDDEN AXEL MOLENSTEDE  B M
219 DIDDEN WOUT DIEST  B M
220 DIELS FIEN HEIST O/D BERG  B F
221 DINIZ SEVERI MATTEO LEUVEN  POR M
222 DISCART JILL HOUTVENNE  B F
223 DOCKX LINE HAACHT  B F
224 DONCKIER DE DONCEEL ESMEE ROTSELAAR  B F
225 DONCKIER DE DONCEEL ALEXINE ROTSELAAR  B F
226 DOUWEN ARES HAACHT  B M
227 DOUWEN WIES BETEKOM  B M
228 DREESEN ERIC TREMELO  B M
229 DREESEN LIAM TREMELO  B M
230 DUFRESNE GITTE HERENT  B F
231 DUFRESNE KWINTEN HERENT  B M
232 DUINSLAEGER EVA BOORTMEERBEEK  B F
233 EECKHOUT EMMA WERCHTER  B F
234 EECKHOUT MATHIAS BERLARE  B M
235 EELEN MICHAEL BOORTMEERBEEK  B M
236 EELEN THIBAULT ROTSELAAR  B M
237 EELEN JONAS BOORTMEERBEEK  B M
238 EL AMRAOUI KARIM HAMME  B M
239 ELIAS FIEN BAAL  B F
240 ELSEN PEPIJN WERCHTER  B M
241 ENGELEN FIN AARSCHOT  B F
242 ENGELEN LEX AARSCHOT  B M
243 ES SAADI NOOR HALEN  B F
244 ES SAADI NOA HALEN  B M
245 EULAERS LORE AARSCHOT  B F
246 EVERAERTS WARD RILLAAR  B M
247 EVERAERTS DAAN RILLAAR  B M
248 EVRARD NOAH HAACHT  B M
249 FAMENT QUINN WEZEMAAL  B M
250 FARASYN NONA BOORTMEERBEEK  B F
Page / 4
Racers per page: