roba - borstnummers oud

Wednesday, September 1, 2021 15:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Begijnendijk, Belgium
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 774
Updated: Wednesday, July 1, 2020 14:08 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Regio Oost-Brabant Atletiek
Race website: www.roba-atletiek.be

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Page / 2
Racers per page:
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
3 AELTERMAN EMIEL OVERMERE  B M
4 AELTERMAN JEROEN OVERMERE  B M
5 AERTS TUUR RAMSEL  B M
8 ALEN BRECHT BAAL  B M
12 ARNOETS PAUL BETEKOM  B M
13 ARNOETS JOOST BEGIJNENDIJK  B M
18 BAUWENS FINN LANGDORP  B M
21 BEHAEGHEL JONAS ROTSELAAR  B M
22 BELLEMANS KOEN LANGDORP  B M
24 BELLEN JULES MOLENSTEDE  B M
25 BERGEN LANDER TESTELT  B M
26 BERGS DIETER WESPELAAR  B M
29 BEULLENS NAND BOORTMEERBEEK  B M
30 BEYNAERTS KIM BEGIJNENDIJK  B M
32 BISCOP DIRK ROTSELAAR  B M
33 BLANCKE WILLIAM ST-KRUIS BRUGGE  B M
35 BOGAERTS JEFF BETEKOM  B M
37 BOLLENS DAAN BAAL  B M
38 BOON JONAS WEZEMAAL  B M
39 BOONE DENIS MEENSEL-KIEZEGEM  B M
40 BOSMANS GUST WILSELE  B M
42 BOSSAERT SEPPE WAKKERZEEL  B M
43 BOTTU KASPER TREMELO  B M
44 BRABANT SENNE SCHERPENHEUVEL  B M
45 BRAILE LUCA TREMELO  B M
49 BUELENS YANNIS ROTSELAAR  B M
52 CAERS MILO NIEUWRODE  B M
53 CAERS SENNE NIEUWRODE  B M
55 CARCHON RUBEN BETEKOM  B M
59 CEULEMANS VINCE BEGIJNENDIJK  B M
60 CEULEMANS SEPPE SCHRIEK  B M
61 CEULEMANS SANDER BEGIJNENDIJK  B M
62 CEUSTERS NICO MESSELBROEK  B M
63 CEYSSENS JEROEN DIEST  B M
67 CLAEYS FERRE HERENT  B M
68 CLAEYS OTTAR BOORTMEERBEEK  B M
70 CLEMENT ANTOON KAMPENHOUT  B M
72 CLEYNENS PHILIP DENDERMONDE  B M
73 CLOOTS JEROEN BEGIJNENDIJK  B M
75 COENEGRACHTS WOUT HAACHT  B M
76 COENEN CAS RAMSEL  B M
77 COENEN KOBE RAMSEL  B M
80 CONVENTS TIMOTHY HALEN  B M
81 COOLS BENNO AVERBODE  B M
85 COREMANS LUC BETEKOM  B M
86 COREMANS DAAN BETEKOM  B M
87 CORNELIS JOPPE HAACHT  B M
90 CORNELLI STIJN TREMELO  B M
91 CORTEN FERRE MOLENSTEDE  B M
95 CRAUWELS MAGNUS WESPELAAR  B M
96 CRAUWELS HELMUT HAACHT  B M
97 CRESENS DANNY SCHERPENHEUVEL  B M
98 CRISPEYN JEF MEENSEL-KIEZEGEM  B M
100 CROLS JEF AARSCHOT  B M
106 CUYPERS BRECHT TESTELT  B M
108 CYPERS TIM BETEKOM  B M
109 DAEMS ARTHUR AARSCHOT  B M
110 DANCKAERTS SIMON AARSCHOT  B M
111 DANIËLS KAREL BETEKOM  B M
112 DAS LUKAS NIEUWRODE  B M
113 DAS SANDER NIEUWRODE  B M
115 DE BACKER RUDY BERLARE  B M
118 DE CAT PETER HAACHT  B M
119 DE CEULAAR DAAN WEZEMAAL  B M
120 DE CLERCQ BAS WILSELE  B M
123 DE COSTER WILFRIED BOORTMEERBEEK  B M
125 DE COSTER FINN HERENT  B M
129 DE KEERSMAECKER KLAAS DIEST  B M
131 DE KERPEL KEVIN HEIST O/D BERG  B M
132 DE KERPEL WESLEY HEIST O/D BERG  B M
134 DE MEYER MILAN BERLARE  B M
136 DE NEEF MILAN BETEKOM  B M
137 DE NIJS BART BAAL  B M
138 DE NIJS WARD BAAL  B M
141 DE PAUW WIM ROTSELAAR  B M
143 DE RAET JAN SCHRIEK  B M
146 DE ROECK NICO ROTSELAAR  B M
149 DE ROECK MATIJS BERLARE  B M
152 DE ROOVER WIM RAMSEL  B M
153 DE ROOVER FLYNN AARSCHOT  B M
154 DE ROOVER BENNY BEGIJNENDIJK  B M
155 DE ROOVER ANDY BAAL  B M
158 DE SAMBLANX FLORIAN ROTSELAAR  B M
159 DE SMIT KAREL WILSELE  B M
160 DE SMIT WILLEM WILSELE  B M
161 DE SMIT RIK WILSELE  B M
162 DE TROCH GOOS BEKKEVOORT  B M
163 DE TROYER CONNOR BERLARE  B M
167 DE VOCHT PETER AARSCHOT  B M
168 DE VOS TOBIAS WEZEMAAL  B M
169 DE VOS MATTEO WEZEMAAL  B M
172 DE VRIES JEFF HOUWAART  B M
173 DE WACHTER GUY BETEKOM  B M
176 DE WEERDT ALEC TIELT-WINGE  B M
177 DE WEYER MATHIAS SCHOONAARDE  B M
178 DE WILDE JARNE KALKEN  B M
179 DE WILDE ELIAS KALKEN  B M
180 DE WIT KYLAN GELRODE  B M
181 DE WYNGAERT WALTER RILLAAR  B M
184 DEKEYSER WOUTER WILSELE  B M
185 DELMÉ WARD AVERBODE  B M
187 DEMARSIN TOON WEZEMAAL  B M
190 DEMEY LUCAS AARSCHOT  B M
192 DEMEY LANDER AARSCHOT  B M
193 DEMOL PATRICK KEERBERGEN  B M
194 DEMOLDER BART BETEKOM  B M
202 DEVEEN WOLF WIJGMAAL  B M
203 DEVROE TUUR BAAL  B M
204 DEVROYE THOMAS NIEUWRODE  B M
206 DEVROYE SIMON NIEUWRODE  B M
207 DEWIL BART DIEST  B M
212 DEWYNGAERT LANDER WESPELAAR  B M
215 DHAOUADI AMIN HOLSBEEK  B M
217 D'hooghe ZICO HERSELT  B M
218 DIDDEN AXEL MOLENSTEDE  B M
219 DIDDEN WOUT DIEST  B M
226 DOUWEN ARES HAACHT  B M
227 DOUWEN WIES BETEKOM  B M
228 DREESEN ERIC TREMELO  B M
229 DREESEN LIAM TREMELO  B M
231 DUFRESNE KWINTEN HERENT  B M
234 EECKHOUT MATHIAS BERLARE  B M
235 EELEN MICHAEL BOORTMEERBEEK  B M
236 EELEN THIBAULT ROTSELAAR  B M
237 EELEN JONAS BOORTMEERBEEK  B M
238 EL AMRAOUI KARIM HAMME  B M
240 ELSEN PEPIJN WERCHTER  B M
242 ENGELEN LEX AARSCHOT  B M
244 ES SAADI NOA HALEN  B M
246 EVERAERTS WARD RILLAAR  B M
247 EVERAERTS DAAN RILLAAR  B M
248 EVRARD NOAH HAACHT  B M
249 FAMENT QUINN WEZEMAAL  B M
255 FIVEZ ELIAS HERENT  B M
256 FRANS RUBEN AARSCHOT  B M
257 FREDERICKX FINN MESSELBROEK  B M
259 GEERAERTS GILLES BETEKOM  B M
263 GERITS LUCA SCHAFFEN  B M
267 GHYSEN ROBBE WESPELAAR  B M
268 GOOSENS QUINTEN WERCHTER  B M
269 GOOSSENS TOM KAMPENHOUT  B M
270 GOOSSENS ILIAS RILLAAR  B M
271 GOOSSENS PIETER HOUWAART  B M
273 GOOSSENS WOUT KAMPENHOUT  B M
277 GRANDJEAN HUBERT BEGIJNENDIJK  B M
278 GRANDJEAN FELIKS BEGIJNENDIJK  B M
279 GRYMONPON BRAM NIEUWRODE  B M
280 GRYMONPON JOOST NIEUWRODE  B M
281 GRYMONPON WARD NIEUWRODE  B M
288 HAPPAERTS RUNE HEVER  B M
289 HAPPAERTS ARNE HEVER  B M
296 HENNENS FERRE MOLENBEEK-WERSBEEK  B M
299 HERBOTS TOON WEZEMAAL  B M
300 HERMANS MATS AARSCHOT  B M
301 HERMANS MIRO AARSCHOT  B M
304 HEUSDENT MAAICO BEGIJNENDIJK  B M
307 HEYLEN JELLE RILLAAR  B M
311 HOLEMANS GILLES BETEKOM  B M
314 HUBREGSEN WIJNAND WILSELE  B M
315 HUENAERTS SEPPE WEZEMAAL  B M
318 HUYBRECHTS JOSE WESPELAAR  B M
319 HUYSMANS MARC AARSCHOT  B M
320 INSTALLÉ MATHIAS LEERNES  B M
322 JACOBS SID AARSCHOT  B M
326 JANSSENS SVEN TESTELT  B M
327 JANSSENS JOS BEGIJNENDIJK  B M
328 JANSSENS LOUIS ZICHEM  B M
329 JANSSENS JULES RILLAAR  B M
335 JOLIE ROBBE HERENT  B M
338 JOOS GERD LANGDORP  B M
340 JUSTÉ SENNE LANGDORP  B M
342 KEMPS YVES BOOISCHOT  B M
344 KESTENS WARD WEZEMAAL  B M
346 KHALAF HAMZA AARSCHOT  B M
348 KINDERS TOMMY DIEST  B M
349 KNAPEN JASPER DIEST  B M
350 KNUTS BRENT DIEST  B M
357 LAMBRECHTS BENT AARSCHOT  B M
359 LANGENDRIES RONNY BETEKOM  B M
361 LAPIERE MATTEO AARSCHOT  B M
362 LAPIERE JOAQUIN AARSCHOT  B M
364 LAPORTE VINCENT BOOISCHOT  B M
367 LAUWERS MARIO AARSCHOT  B M
370 LEMMENS BRAM ZICHEM  B M
373 LEYZEN LUK LIER  B M
374 LIBBRECHT NIKLAS KAMPENHOUT  B M
379 LINTERMANS MATHIEU DIEST  B M
382 LUYTEN LANDER AARSCHOT  B M
383 LUYTEN ZEGER AARSCHOT  B M
384 LUYTEN STEF RAMSEL  B M
388 MAES MATHIEU DIEST  B M
389 MAMMOLITO MATTEO DIEST  B M
392 MATTHIJNSSENS LANDER RAMSEL  B M
393 MAUS JAN HERSELT  B M
395 MEERS JEPPE AARSCHOT  B M
396 MEES JASPER SINT-JORIS-WINGE  B M
399 MEURIS ROBBE ZICHEM  B M
401 MEYERS TIJS ROTSELAAR  B M
403 MEYERS JESSE HAACHT  B M
406 MICHIELS SEPPE HERENT  B M
408 MIHÁLYI ALEXANDER ROTSELAAR  B M
409 MILIS NICO BEGIJNENDIJK  B M
412 MOMMAERTS GUST ROTSELAAR  B M
413 MOORS LOU WILSELE  B M
414 MOREELS WOUT DEURNE  B M
416 MUËS OSCAR SCHERPENHEUVEL  B M
417 MUTSAARTS RYTSE HAACHT  B M
418 MUTSAARTS RUNE HAACHT  B M
419 MUTSAARTS YURRE HAACHT  B M
424 NEEFS MATHIAS KAMPENHOUT  B M
426 NIJS MICHIEL HOLSBEEK  B M
428 NOUWEN SEP TILDONK  B M
429 NULENS TOM DIEST  B M
431 NYS DANNY AARSCHOT  B M
434 OCULA MICHEL WILSELE  B M
437 OP 'T EYNDT ARTHUR HOLSBEEK  B M
440 PAGLIALUNGA MATTIAS AARSCHOT  B M
446 PEETERS GERBEN WIJGMAAL  B M
447 PEETERS THOR GELRODE  B M
448 PEETERS RIK WILSELE  B M
450 PEETERS LARS HAACHT  B M
451 PEETERS HERMAN WESPELAAR  B M
452 PERDIEUS JOERI LANGDORP  B M
453 PERDIEUS JOHAN LANGDORP  B M
455 PIECK NAND BEKKEVOORT  B M
458 PLUQUET KJELL HOEGAARDEN  B M
461 PRINSEN VIGGO WERCHTER  B M
464 PUT MATHIAS KEERBERGEN  B M
465 RAETS WIES WAKKERZEEL  B M
466 RAETS CARL WAKKERZEEL  B M
467 RAETS HAN WAKKERZEEL  B M
470 REUBENS NOAH RILLAAR  B M
471 RIJNDERS JEROEN RAMSEL  B M
472 RIJNDERS KASPER RAMSEL  B M
473 RIJNDERS ALEXANDER RAMSEL  B M
477 ROBBEETS MAXIM ZICHEM  B M
478 ROBBERECHTS RUNE WIJGMAAL  B M
481 ROELS GUST ROTSELAAR  B M
482 ROMBAUX SIEBE RILLAAR  B M
485 ROOSEN ARNE AARSCHOT  B M
486 ROSSEELS STAN NIEUWRODE  B M
487 ROTTIERS BENNE WEZEMAAL  B M
492 RYMENANTS MILAN AARSCHOT  B M
494 SALAETS STAF BAAL  B M
495 SALAETS MILO BOOISCHOT  B M
498 SALIEN KAS BAAL  B M
499 SANAH ULLAH FAKHR KORTRIJK-DUTSEL  B M
500 SANNEN FIC ZICHEM  B M
505 SCHERENS MILLE WERCHTER  B M
506 SCHERENS SEPPE WERCHTER  B M
Page / 2
Racers per page: