135 |
Panu Vainio
CCH |
17km
|
M40 |
|
18:59:43 |
261 |
Aleksi Äijö
IBD Cycling |
17km
|
Kat3 |
|
18:59:43 |
262 |
Markku Taskinen
IBD Cycling |
17km
|
Kat2 |
|
18:59:43 |
263 |
Eero Puisto
Panibirra Cycling Club |
17km
|
M-Elite |
|
18:59:43 |
264 |
Ossi Vuola
JäPy |
17km
|
M-Elite |
|
18:59:43 |
265 |
Janne Hallikainen
IBD Cycling |
17km
|
M-Elite |
|
18:59:43 |
266 |
Sakari Lehtinen
HyPy |
17km
|
M-Elite |
|
18:59:43 |
267 |
Erno Suominen
Team Slow |
17km
|
M-Elite |
|
18:59:43 |
268 |
Joakim Nordström
IBD Cycling |
17km
|
M-Elite |
|
18:59:43 |
269 |
Mikhail Utkin
|
17km
|
M-Elite |
|
18:59:43 |
270 |
Heikki Niskakangas
Team Larunpyörä Cervélo |
17km
|
M-Elite |
|
18:59:43 |
271 |
Kari Veikkolainen
Korson kaiku |
17km
|
M-Elite |
|
18:59:43 |
272 |
Mikael Turunen
IBD Cycling |
17km
|
M-Elite |
|
18:59:43 |
273 |
Antero Salvanto
CCH |
17km
|
M50 |
|
18:59:43 |
274 |
Juhani Hassinen
Rajamäen Kehitys |
17km
|
M-Elite |
|
18:59:43 |
275 |
Dani Härginen
2C |
17km
|
M-Elite |
|
18:59:43 |
276 |
Kimmo Kananen
IBD Cycling |
17km
|
M-Elite |
|
18:59:43 |
277 |
Simo Kauppila
IBD Cycling |
17km
|
M-Elite |
|
18:59:43 |
278 |
Rivo Reinsalu
IHP |
17km
|
M-Harraste |
|
18:59:43 |
279 |
Miska Lintula
HHCMB |
17km
|
M-Harraste |
|
18:59:43 |
280 |
Tomi Ojavuo
K3 Fitness |
17km
|
M-Harraste |
|
18:59:43 |
281 |
Mikko Jokela
Helsinki |
17km
|
M-Harraste |
|
18:59:43 |
282 |
Joonas Vainio
TCF |
17km
|
M-Harraste |
|
18:59:43 |
283 |
Mikael Fogelholm
Keravan Urheilijat |
17km
|
M-Harraste |
|
18:59:43 |
284 |
Andreas Flinck
Porvoo |
17km
|
M-Harraste |
|
18:59:43 |
285 |
Matias Ahtosalo
Korson kaiku |
17km
|
M18 |
|
18:59:43 |
286 |
Veeti Jalonen
Korson Kaiku / Trek Lundberg Racing Team |
17km
|
M18 |
|
18:59:43 |
287 |
Aksel Rantanen
MoFi |
17km
|
M18 |
|
18:59:43 |
288 |
Aaro Lampela
Motion Finland |
17km
|
M18 |
|
18:59:43 |
289 |
Akseli Maja
Jyps / Trek Lundberg Racing |
17km
|
M18 |
|
18:59:43 |
290 |
Aku Koivistoinen
CCH |
17km
|
M18 |
|
18:59:43 |
291 |
Emil Ijäs
Borgå Akilles |
17km
|
M18 |
|
18:59:43 |
292 |
Matti Ahtosalo
Korson kaiku |
17km
|
M40 |
|
18:59:43 |
293 |
Olli Korhonen
Sala-Gym Lehtikangas |
17km
|
M40 |
|
18:59:43 |
294 |
Timo Karsisto
Panibirra Cycling Club |
17km
|
M40 |
|
18:59:43 |
295 |
Mikko Koivula
Korson kaiku |
17km
|
M40 |
|
18:59:43 |
296 |
Kari Grönroos
Korson kaiku |
17km
|
M40 |
|
18:59:43 |
297 |
Jukka Häkämies
Waselin MTB |
17km
|
M40 |
|
18:59:43 |
298 |
Esa Kortetjärvi
Korson kaiku |
17km
|
M40 |
|
18:59:43 |
299 |
Samuli Visuri
CCH |
17km
|
M40 |
|
18:59:43 |
300 |
Ville Pursiainen
Team Continental-Focus |
17km
|
M40 |
|
18:59:43 |
301 |
Jussi Hytönen
Sherwood |
17km
|
M40 |
|
18:59:43 |
302 |
Halonen Ville
Korson kaiku |
17km
|
M40 |
|
18:59:43 |
303 |
Teemu Ylhäisi
Mogold racing |
17km
|
M40 |
|
18:59:43 |
304 |
Ian Corfe
Team Can of Ale |
17km
|
M40 |
|
18:59:43 |
305 |
Micael Heino
Korson kaiku |
17km
|
M40 |
|
18:59:43 |
306 |
Mika Terhelä
Korson kaiku |
17km
|
M50 |
|
18:59:43 |
307 |
Pekka Miilumäki
Rideep |
17km
|
M50 |
|
18:59:43 |
308 |
Hannu Koimäki
IK-32 |
17km
|
M50 |
|
18:59:43 |
309 |
Tommi Putkuri
Takalan Tuimat |
17km
|
M50 |
|
18:59:43 |
310 |
Jouni Kemppi
Panibirra Cycling Club |
17km
|
M50 |
|
18:59:43 |
311 |
Noora Kanerva
Korson kaiku |
17km
|
N-Elite |
|
18:59:43 |
312 |
Essi Niskakangas
|
17km
|
N-Harraste |
|
18:59:43 |
313 |
Anniina Ahtosalo
Korson kaiku |
17km
|
N18 |
|
18:59:43 |
314 |
Eevi Hautajoki
Jyps/Ride Cycle Store-Trek |
17km
|
N18 |
|
18:59:43 |
315 |
Annika Eskelinen
Rajamäen Kehitys |
17km
|
N40 |
|
18:59:43 |
316 |
Kati Karhula
|
17km
|
N40 |
|
18:59:43 |
317 |
Oskari Heinikainen
Akilles |
17km
|
M18 |
|
18:59:43 |
669 |
Marko Saukko
CCH |
17km
|
M40 |
|
18:59:43 |