3 Hour 2020 Race list

Saturday, June 13, 2020 16:24 (GMT+9:30) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Wulagi, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 76
Updated: Sunday, June 14, 2020 16:35 (GMT+9:30)
Organized by: Darwin Off Road Cyclists
Race website: http://www.dorc.com.au/
Race notes
Start list
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
1 Greg Ward   Default E Bike M 16:24:51
2 Peter Teagle   Default E Bike M 16:24:51
3 Liam McGregor Team No Sleep  Default Men's M 16:24:51
4 Tim Bretten Team No Sleep  Default Men's M 16:24:51
5 Peter Duncan Motherless Goat  Default Men's M 16:24:51
6 Lucas Hemsley Motherless Goat  Default Men's M 16:24:51
7 Simon Watkins Old Enuff 2 Know Better  Default Men's M 16:24:51
8 Maxwell Mace Old Enuff 2 Know Better  Default Men's M 16:24:51
9 Belinda Orme JessiBel  Default Women's F 16:24:51
10 Jessica D'Arcy JessiBel  Default Women's F 16:24:51
11 Lucy Chen Spotto  Default Mixed F 16:24:51
12 Paul Howlett Spotto  Default Mixed M 16:24:51
13 Alex Griffiths   Default Sports Men M 16:24:51
14 Allan Sutherland   Default Sports Men M 16:24:51
15 Andrew Creber   Default Sports Men M 16:24:51
16 Andrew Jewell   Default Sports Men M 16:24:51
17 Antonella De rosa   Default Single Speed F 16:24:51
18 Bianca Pyle   Default Sports Women F 16:24:51
19 Boris Ivan Lariosa   Default Sports Men M 16:24:51
20 Brad Hargreaves   Default Sports Men M 16:24:51
21 Brady Whittaker   Default Elite Men M 16:24:51
22 Bret Townsend   Default Elite Men M 16:24:51
23 Brian Curtis   Default Sports Men M 16:24:51
24 Bridget Simmons   Default Sports Women F 16:24:51
25 Bryan Dowling   Default Sports Men M 16:24:51
26 Cam Winn   Default Single Speed M 16:24:51
27 Chris Cuthbertson   Default Elite Men M 16:24:51
28 Colin Smith   Default Sports Men M 16:24:51
29 Dale Prime   Default Sports Men M 16:24:51
30 David Costelloe   Default Elite Men M 16:24:51
31 Deanne Jewell   Default Sports Women F 16:24:51
32 Emily Hinds   Default Elite Women F 16:24:51
33 Emma Winterflood   Default Elite Women F 16:24:51
34 Geoff Fox   Default Sports Men M 16:24:51
35 Geoffrey McCumstie   Default Sports Men M 16:24:51
36 Ian Symonds   Default Single Speed M 16:24:51
37 Jaimee Anderson   Default Sports Women F 16:24:51
38 JAMIE SCHEJNIN   Default Sports Men M 16:24:51
39 Janelle Fletcher   Default Elite Women F 16:24:51
40 Jay Cherry   Default Sports Men M 16:24:51
41 Jess Lockwood   Default Sports Women F 16:24:51
42 Jodette Fox   Default Sports Women F 16:24:51
43 Justin Lake   Default Sports Men M 16:24:51
44 Karen Wilson   Default Elite Women F 16:24:51
45 Karl Tester   Default Sports Men M 16:24:51
46 Keogh Conboy   Default Sports Men M 16:24:51
47 Leon Schulz   Default Elite Men M 16:24:51
48 Luke Hansen   Default Sports Men M 16:24:51
49 Malcolm Neville   Default Sports Men M 16:24:51
51 Martin Boland   Default Sports Men M 16:24:51
52 Matt Jong   Default Sports Men M 16:24:51
53 Michael Donnelly   Default Sports Men M 16:24:51
54 Michael Dunbar   Default Sports Men M 16:24:51
55 Mick Fallon   Default Sports Men M 16:24:51
56 Murphy William   Default Elite Men M 16:24:51
57 Nigel Doyle   Default Sports Men M 16:24:51
58 Oliver Hartung   Default Elite Men M 16:24:51
59 Paul Shaw   Default Sports Men M 16:24:51
60 Peter Ball   Default Sports Men M 16:24:51
63 Peter Pearse   Default Sports Men M 16:24:51
64 Phil Wilson   Default Elite Men M 16:24:51
65 Phillip Brownscombe   Default Sports Men M 16:24:51
66 Pippa Featherston   Default Sports Women F 16:24:51
67 Rede Ogden   Default Sports Men M 16:24:51
68 Robert Hantelmann   Default Sports Men M 16:24:51
69 Ross Marriner   Default Sports Men M 16:24:51
70 Sue Berger   Default Sports Women F 16:24:51
71 Tina Sanderson   Default Sports Women F 16:24:51
72 Todd Grierson   Default Sports Men M 16:24:51
73 Cherie Beach   Default Sports Women F 16:24:51
74 Colin Hall   Default Sports Men M 16:24:51
80 Helen Wilson Helaldo  Default Mixed F 16:24:51
81 Aldo Contini Helaldo  Default Mixed M 16:24:51
100 Peter Close   Default Sports Men M 16:24:51
101 Peter King   Default Sports Men M 16:24:51
102 Russell Keith   Default Sports Men M 16:24:51