359 |
Jarkko Simonen
Portland - Team Gorge |
Open 6.7-mile Course
|
14' Men 18-49 |
Open 6.7-mile Course
|
35 |
M |
0:00 |
357 |
Matt Spencer
Portland - Team Gorge |
Open 6.7-mile Course
|
14' Men 18-49 |
Open 6.7-mile Course
|
30 |
M |
0:00 |
372 |
Beau Whitehead
Bellingham, WA |
Open 6.7-mile Course
|
14' Men 18-49 |
Open 6.7-mile Course
|
44 |
M |
0:00 |
377 |
Jan Boersma
Hood River OR |
Open 6.7-mile Course
|
14' Men 18-49 |
Open 6.7-mile Course
|
45 |
M |
0:00 |
374 |
Spencer Slaven-Lazzar
Issaquah, WA |
Open 6.7-mile Course
|
14' Men 18-49 |
Open 6.7-mile Course
|
26 |
M |
0:00 |
352 |
Macrae Wylde
Hood River OR - Big Winds |
Open 6.7-mile Course
|
14' Men 50+ |
Open 6.7-mile Course
|
50 |
M |
0:00 |
346 |
Renick Woods
Seattle, WA - Team 206 |
Open 6.7-mile Course
|
14' Men 18-49 |
Open 6.7-mile Course
|
38 |
M |
0:00 |
370 |
John Schalka
Shoreline, WA |
Open 6.7-mile Course
|
14' Men 50+ |
Open 6.7-mile Course
|
58 |
M |
0:00 |
373 |
Ford Huntington
White Salmon, WA |
Open 6.7-mile Course
|
Junior Boys 17 and Under |
Open 6.7-mile Course
|
16 |
M |
0:00 |
342 |
Patrick Aio
Nanakuli / Makaha, HI - Team 206/ Werner Paddles |
Open 6.7-mile Course
|
14' Men 18-49 |
Open 6.7-mile Course
|
40 |
M |
0:00 |
350 |
Glenn Haupt
Bend, OR |
Open 6.7-mile Course
|
14' Men 18-49 |
Open 6.7-mile Course
|
48 |
M |
0:00 |
344 |
Layne Stambaugh
Edgewood, WA |
Open 6.7-mile Course
|
14' Men 18-49 |
Open 6.7-mile Course
|
30 |
M |
0:00 |
354 |
Eric Nordstrom
Bothell, WA |
Open 6.7-mile Course
|
14' Men 18-49 |
Open 6.7-mile Course
|
46 |
M |
0:00 |
367 |
Jason Wegrzyniak
Portland, OR |
Open 6.7-mile Course
|
14' Men 18-49 |
Open 6.7-mile Course
|
33 |
M |
0:00 |
361 |
Wendy Mcdonald
Portland - Team Gorge |
Open 6.7-mile Course
|
12'6 Women 18-49 |
Open 6.7-mile Course
|
42 |
F |
0:00 |
369 |
Chris Cochran
Missoula, MT - Strongwater |
Open 6.7-mile Course
|
14' Men 18-49 |
Open 6.7-mile Course
|
35 |
M |
0:00 |
380 |
D. Peterson
Bremerton, WA |
Open 6.7-mile Course
|
14' Men 18-49 |
Open 6.7-mile Course
|
47 |
M |
0:00 |
381 |
Randall Barna
Bend, OR |
Open 6.7-mile Course
|
14' Men 50+ |
Open 6.7-mile Course
|
63 |
M |
0:00 |
362 |
David Landolt
Portland, OR |
Open 6.7-mile Course
|
14' Men 50+ |
Open 6.7-mile Course
|
58 |
M |
0:00 |
382 |
Michael Witherite
Lake Oswego, OR - Team Gorge |
Open 6.7-mile Course
|
14' Men 18-49 |
Open 6.7-mile Course
|
42 |
M |
0:00 |
358 |
Oscar Maciel
La Center, WA - Team Gorge |
Open 6.7-mile Course
|
14' Men 18-49 |
Open 6.7-mile Course
|
44 |
M |
0:00 |
355 |
Robert Finlay
Lake Oswego, OR |
Open 6.7-mile Course
|
14' Men 18-49 |
Open 6.7-mile Course
|
48 |
M |
0:00 |
371 |
Janice Gaines
Manzanita, OR |
Open 6.7-mile Course
|
14' Women 50+ |
Open 6.7-mile Course
|
54 |
F |
0:00 |
360 |
Maria Randle
Molalla - Team Gorge |
Open 6.7-mile Course
|
12'6 Women 18-49 |
Open 6.7-mile Course
|
46 |
F |
0:00 |
345 |
Steve Bunnage
Portland, OR |
Open 6.7-mile Course
|
14' Men 50+ |
Open 6.7-mile Course
|
59 |
M |
0:00 |
383 |
Brian Payne
Portland, OR |
Open 6.7-mile Course
|
14' Men 18-49 |
Open 6.7-mile Course
|
39 |
M |
0:00 |
365 |
Glen Ray
Bend, OR |
Open 6.7-mile Course
|
14' Men 18-49 |
Open 6.7-mile Course
|
35 |
M |
0:00 |
343 |
Garret Toombs
Vancouver, WA |
Open 6.7-mile Course
|
14' Men 18-49 |
Open 6.7-mile Course
|
23 |
M |
0:00 |
364 |
Marc Lutz
Lake Oswego, OR |
Open 6.7-mile Course
|
14' Men 18-49 |
Open 6.7-mile Course
|
44 |
M |
0:00 |
378 |
Savannah Boersma
Hood River OR |
Open 6.7-mile Course
|
Junior Girls 17 and Under |
Open 6.7-mile Course
|
16 |
F |
0:00 |
351 |
Bob Williams
Portland, OR |
Open 6.7-mile Course
|
14' Men 50+ |
Open 6.7-mile Course
|
54 |
M |
0:00 |
379 |
Sam Davies
Hood River OR |
Open 6.7-mile Course
|
Junior Girls 17 and Under |
Open 6.7-mile Course
|
16 |
F |
0:00 |
349 |
Brian Frost
Manzanita, OR |
Open 6.7-mile Course
|
14' Men 18-49 |
Open 6.7-mile Course
|
38 |
M |
0:00 |
347 |
Al Apana
Vancouver, WA |
Open 6.7-mile Course
|
14' Men 50+ |
Open 6.7-mile Course
|
52 |
M |
0:00 |
368 |
Nancy Raskauskas
Corvallis, OR |
Open 6.7-mile Course
|
14' Women 18-49 |
Open 6.7-mile Course
|
31 |
F |
0:00 |
348 |
Jim Jordan
West Linn, OR - Jim Jordan |
Open 6.7-mile Course
|
14' Men 50+ |
Open 6.7-mile Course
|
55 |
M |
0:00 |
376 |
Vetea Boersma
Hood River OR |
Open 6.7-mile Course
|
Junior Boys 17 and Under |
Open 6.7-mile Course
|
13 |
M |
0:00 |
375 |
Hannah Hill
Hood River, OR |
Open 6.7-mile Course
|
Junior Girls 17 and Under |
Open 6.7-mile Course
|
14 |
F |
0:00 |
363 |
Tee Wolf
Vancouver, WA |
Open 6.7-mile Course
|
14' Women 50+ |
Open 6.7-mile Course
|
57 |
F |
0:00 |