06 June Thompsons Farm XC start list

Saturday, June 6, 2020 12:29 (GMT+12) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Halcombe, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 51
Updated: Saturday, June 6, 2020 15:35 (GMT+12)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

06 June Thompsons Farm XC start list

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Start time
3 Brad Pearson 3.0km Men 12.40 7:49
95 Luke Scott 3.0km MU20 12.40 7:49
106 Julia Horsfield 3.0km Women 12.40 7:49
149 Andrew McLean 3.0km Men 12.40 7:49
8 Millie Evans 3.0km Girl 12.45 9:32
14 Filip Martin 3.0km Boy 12.45 9:32
18 Arnya Burema 3.0km Girl 12.45 9:32
33 Eden Duker 3.0km Girl 12.45 9:32
34 Layla Duker 3.0km Girl 12.45 9:32
36 Hazel Duker 3.0km Girl 12.45 9:32
37 Abbie Pettersson 3.0km Girl 12.45 9:32
44 Lewis Ives 3.0km Boy 12.45 9:32
49 Sarah Addenbrooke 3.0km Girl 12.45 9:32
53 Maggie Lintott 3.0km Girl 12.45 9:32
66 Mia Thomson 3.0km Girl 12.45 9:32
78 Emily Sinclair 3.0km Girl 12.45 9:32
79 Isabelle Sinclair 3.0km Girl 12.45 9:32
81 Cohen Newton 3.0km Boy 12.45 9:32
82 Hayley Cornwall 3.0km Girl 12.45 9:32
83 Tayla Cornwall 3.0km Girl 12.45 9:32
90 Katelin Perkins 3.0km Girl 12.45 9:32
94 Mary Hasegawa 3.0km Girl 12.45 9:32
109 Lucas Taylor 3.0km Boy 12.45 9:32
123 William Kenyon 3.0km Boy 12.45 9:32
134 Will Sablerolle-Stone 3.0km Boy 12.45 9:32
135 Malachi Duker 3.0km Boy 12.45 9:32
137 Isaiah Woodfield 3.0km Boy 12.45 9:32
145 Ruby Hansen 3.0km Girl 12.45 9:32
146 Mila Hansen 3.0km Girl 12.45 9:32
147 Millie McLean 3.0km Girl 12.45 9:32
150 Ruby Thompson 3.0km Girl 12.45 9:32
173 Charlie Hook 3.0km Boy 12.45 9:32
177 Frances Richards 3.0km Women 2pm 1:31:15
69 Tyler Da Silva 3.0km Women 2.10 1:40:14
141 Ryan Lean 3.0km Men 2.10 1:40:14
12 Joshua Humphreys 3.0km Boy 2.15 1:42:04
40 Sophie Long 3.0km Girl 2.15 1:42:04
58 Katelyn Thirkell 3.0km Girl 2.15 1:42:04
102 Aidan Dassler 3.0km Boy 2.15 1:42:04
103 Joel Dassler 3.0km Boy 2.15 1:42:04
104 Lachlan Dassler 3.0km Boy 2.15 1:42:04
130 Jaime Crofskey 3.0km Girl 2.15 1:42:04
131 Sophie Crofskey 3.0km Girl 2.15 1:42:04
132 Fin Crofskey 3.0km Boy 2.15 1:42:04
138 Harry Waugh 3.0km Boy 2.15 1:42:04
139 Angus Waugh 3.0km Boy 2.15 1:42:04
142 Jacob Lean 3.0km Boy 2.15 1:42:04
143 Austin Lean 3.0km Boy 2.15 1:42:04
144 Oliver Lean 3.0km Boy 2.15 1:42:04
176 Duncan Mcintyre 3.0km Boy 2.15 1:42:04
178 Tessa Morley 3.0km Girl 2.15 1:42:04