SHEDHORN - INDIVIDUAL - US Nationals

Saturday, March 14, 2020 8:29 AM (GMT-6) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Ski mountaineering
Location: Big Sky, MT, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 87
Updated: Sunday, March 15, 2020 10:17 AM (GMT-6)
Organized by: COSMIC Ski Mountaineering Series
Race website: www.cosmicski.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
101 Jill Seager Dynafit  SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Open/Pro/Race - Women 32 F 08:29:30
102 Ross Herr Dynafit  SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Open/Pro/Race - Men 33 M 08:29:30
103 Eric Poore Dynafit // POMOCA  SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Open/Pro/Race - Men 31 M 08:29:30
104 Paul Noto Paul Noto  SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Vet 45+ - Men 45 M 08:29:30
105 Sarah Cookler Silverfork Skimo - Logan  SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Open/Pro/Race - Women 37 F 08:29:30
106 Fanny Toorenburg Tinshed Sports  SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Vet 45+ - Women 45 F 08:29:30
107 Paul Mumford LEADVILLE - LEADVILLE  SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Open/Pro/Race - Men 35 M 08:29:30
108 Todd Kelley   SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Open/Pro/Race - Men 37 M 08:29:30
109 Michelle Ray My Husband  SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Vet 45+ - Women 54 F 08:29:30
110 Jake Boggess   SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Heavy Metal - Men 34 M 08:29:30
111 Logan Greydanus Dyanfit  SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Open/Pro/Race - Men 28 M 08:29:30
112 Ram Mikulas Summit Skimo  SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Vet 45+ - Men 47 M 08:29:30
113 Tracee Metcalfe   SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Vet 45+ - Women 45 F 08:29:30
115 Jay Layman   SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Vet 45+ - Men 61 M 08:29:30
116 Miles McDonough   SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Heavy Metal - Men 38 M 08:29:30
117 Kate Zander Hagan Skis  SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Open/Pro/Race - Women 33 F 08:29:30
118 Ryan Douglas Missoula - Missoula  SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Heavy Metal - Men 33 M 08:29:30
119 Brad Fox Rico Trails  SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Vet 45+ - Men 49 M 08:29:30
120 Steve Sellers   SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Vet 45+ - Men 60 M 08:29:30
121 Eric Bunce   SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Vet 45+ - Men 45 M 08:29:30
122 Patrick Parsel Alpenglow Sports/Dynafit  SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Open/Pro/Race - Men 34 M 08:29:30
123 Jake Scheinman American Spirit Cigarettes  SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Heavy Metal - Men 25 M 08:29:30
124 Joel Shehan CAMP, Ridge Mountain Academy - Joel Shehan  SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Open/Pro/Race - Men 41 M 08:29:30
125 Louis Brenner Moral Hazard Adventure Team  SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Open/Pro/Race - Men 36 M 08:29:30
126 Matt Seeley Moral Hazard Adventure Team  SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Vet 45+ - Men 49 M 08:29:30
127 Jeff Shehan Great Northern Cycle & Ski - Whitefish  SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Open/Pro/Race - Men 36 M 08:29:30
128 Douglas Melzer   SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Open/Pro/Race - Men 39 M 08:29:30
129 Rea Kolbl Ascent Protein  SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Open/Pro/Race - Women 28 F 08:29:30
130 Roy Hobbs Palmares Racing  SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Open/Pro/Race - Men 34 M 08:29:30
131 John Peterson   SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Open/Pro/Race - Men 38 M 08:29:30
132 Warren Sutton   SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Open/Pro/Race - Men 39 M 08:29:30
133 Marshall Baxter   SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Open/Pro/Race - Men 35 M 08:29:30
134 Chelsee Pummel   SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Open/Pro/Race - Women 35 F 08:29:30
135 Alan Adams Patagonia (Ie. My JOB)  SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Open/Pro/Race - Men 39 M 08:29:30
136 Tyler Randolph Skinny Skis - Jackson  SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Heavy Metal - Men 30 M 08:29:30
137 Shawn Orloff Better Living Thru Chemistry  SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Heavy Metal - Men 42 M 08:29:30
138 Shane Knowles Dirt Bag Royalty - Mountain Lodge University  SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Heavy Metal - Men 36 M 08:29:30
139 Rodney Claiborne   SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Heavy Metal - Men 32 M 08:29:30
140 Lisa Dickinson   SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Heavy Metal - Women 40 F 08:29:30
141 Zoe Hallowell Beast  SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Heavy Metal - Women 38 F 08:29:30
142 Hannah Fanney   SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Heavy Metal - Women 29 F 08:29:30
143 Chris Jones   SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Open/Pro/Race - Men 40 M 08:29:30
144 Matt Palilla Crow's Feet  SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Open/Pro/Race - Men 38 M 08:29:30
145 Anne Gilbert Chase   SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Open/Pro/Race - Women 35 F 08:29:30
146 Jerimy Arnold   SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Open/Pro/Race - Men 39 M 08:29:30
147 Chance Cooke Great Northern Cycle & Ski  SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Vet 45+ - Men 53 M 08:29:30
148 Mike Wolfe   SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Open/Pro/Race - Men 42 M 08:29:30
149 Jacob Dewey Western Colorado University - Western Colorado University  SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Espoir (21, 22, 23) - Men 20 M 08:29:30
150 Jeshurun Small Western Colorado Universtiy - Western Colorado University  SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Espoir (21, 22, 23) - Men 21 M 08:29:30
151 Cam Smith Dynafit  SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Open/Pro/Race - Men 24 M 08:29:30
152 Ryan Tierney Bozeman - Bozeman  SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Heavy Metal - Men 35 M 08:29:30
153 Lucas Proffitt   SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Heavy Metal - Men 25 M 08:29:30
154 Artie Cohen   SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Heavy Metal - Men 31 M 08:29:30
155 Jeff Sabatka Bozeman - Bozeman  SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Open/Pro/Race - Men 27 M 08:29:30
156 Thomas Hiser   SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Open/Pro/Race - Men 38 M 08:29:30
157 Tyson Roth Rothpack  SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Open/Pro/Race - Men 38 M 08:29:30
158 Nathaniel Gilbert   SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Heavy Metal - Men 29 M 08:29:30
159 Paul Calabro   SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Open/Pro/Race - Men 34 M 08:29:30
160 Jonas David   SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Open/Pro/Race - Men 24 M 08:29:30
161 Emmiliese Von Clemm   SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Open/Pro/Race - Women 28 F 08:29:30
162 Charlie Avis   SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Open/Pro/Race - Men 29 M 08:29:30
163 Michela Adrian Nursing Paycheck  SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Open/Pro/Race - Women 39 F 08:29:30
164 Jason Tanguay   SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Open/Pro/Race - Men 43 M 08:29:30
165 Trenton Brown   SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Open/Pro/Race - Men 29 M 08:29:30
166 David Steele   SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Heavy Metal - Men 30 M 08:29:30
167 Adam Chenoweth   SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Heavy Metal - Men 27 M 08:29:30
168 Arthur Whitehead Dynafit  SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Open/Pro/Race - Men 24 M 08:29:30
169 Tristan Dunlap   SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Heavy Metal - Men 33 M 08:29:30
170 Ben Haughton   SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Heavy Metal - Men 30 M 08:29:30
171 John Michael Gorum Pup N Suds  SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Open/Pro/Race - Men 29 M 08:29:30
172 Jack Doering   SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Heavy Metal - Men 26 M 08:29:30
173 Scott Archer Hagan/ Pine Needle Mountaineering  SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Open/Pro/Race - Men 32 M 08:29:30
174 Scott Berkley Skimoco  SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Open/Pro/Race - Men 26 M 08:29:30
175 Axel Yount   SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Heavy Metal - Men 31 M 08:29:30
176 Caitlin Patterson   SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Open/Pro/Race - Women 24 F 08:29:30
177 Mandy Torgerson Montana State University  SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Heavy Metal - Women 28 F 08:29:30
178 Kara Larsen BOULDER  SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Vet 45+ - Women 50 F 08:29:30
179 Andrew Wadle   SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Espoir (21, 22, 23) - Men 22 M 08:29:30
180 Rebecca Dussault   SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Open/Pro/Race - Women 39 F 08:29:30
181 Najeeby Quinn La Sportiva, Alpenglow Esthetics - Anchorage  SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Open/Pro/Race - Women 40 F 08:29:30
182 Alex Benjamin White Bear Lake - White Bear Lake  SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Open/Pro/Race - Women 24 F 08:29:30
183 Tucker Hoefler MSU  SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Espoir (21, 22, 23) - Men 21 M 08:29:30
184 Weston Petty   SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Heavy Metal - Men 28 M 08:29:30
185 Caden Klein The North Face - Aspen High School  SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 JR. (18, 19, 20) - Men 17 M 08:29:30
186 Brian Johnson   SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Vet 45+ - Men 50 M 08:29:30
187 Lisa Van Sciver   SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Open/Pro/Race - Women 40 F 08:29:30
188 Sam Hennessey Town Pump  SHEDHORN / RACE / U23 Open/Pro/Race - Men 30 M 08:29:30