BASE DE DATOS ACUANET 2

Sunday, March 22, 2020 05:00 (GMT-6) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: toluca, Mexico
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 117
Updated: Friday, March 13, 2020 14:08 (GMT-6)
Organized by: ACUANET.MX
Race website: Acuanet.mx

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

BASE DE DATOS ACUANET 2

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
1 ANDREA CAMPA RODIRGUEZ TECAMAC - ESTADO DE MEXICO  50K FEMENIL 50K F
2 FELIPE ESPINOSA BECERRIL TOLUCA - ESTADO DE MEXICO  50K VARONIL 50K M
3 RICARDO DIAZ CHAVEZ CUAUTLA - MORELOS  50K VARONIL 50K M
4 MIRIAM CASTILLO ALAMO CUAUTLA - MORELOS  50K FEMENIL 50K F
5 ENRIQUE GARCIA TORAL CIUDAD DE MEXICO  50K VARONIL 50K M
6 RUBEN RUIZ FARFAN ECATEPEC DE MORELOS - ESTADO DE MEXICO  50K VARONIL 50K M
7 ROXANA RICO ROMERO QUERETARO - QUERETARO  50K FEMENIL 50K F
8 PEDRO CAMACHO ALEDRIA QUERETARO - QUERETARO  30K VARONIL 30K M
9 JOSE ANDRES REYNA MANCILLA QUERETARO - QUERETARO  30K VARONIL 30K M
10 MARTINA ORDAZ GARCIA QUERETARO - QUERETARO  30K FEMENIL 30K F
11 ERNESTO MORENO LINDEROS QUERETARO - QUERETARO  30K VARONIL 30K M
12 MARIA RAYMUNDA ESTEBAN MARCELO QUERETARO - QUERETARO  30K FEMENIL 30K F
13 CITLALLI CRUZ MARTINEZ QUERETARO - QUERETARO  22K FEMENIL 22K F
14 LUIS FELIPE CRUZ ESTEBAN QUERETARO - QUERETARO  22K VARONIL 22K M
15 MONICA CALLEJAS CALLEJAS QUERETARO - QUERETARO  22K FEMENIL 22K F
16 NANCY JIMENEZ MOCTEZUMA QUERETARO - QUERETARO  22K FEMENIL 22K F
17 CAROLINA FERRER VELASQUEZ QUERETARO - QUERETARO  22K FEMENIL 22K F
18 SAUL ESTRELLA AVILA QUERETARO - QUERETARO  22K VARONIL 22K M
19 MARTHA MEJIA BENITEZ QUERETARO - QUERETARO  22K FEMENIL 22K F
20 CONELIO HERNANDEZ OLGUIN QUERETARO - QUERETARO  22K VARONIL 22K M
21 FELIPE CARRILLO AVILA QUERETARO - QUERETARO  14K VARONIL 14K M
22 ARLETTE GOMES HERNANDEZ QUERETARO - QUERETARO  30K FEMENIL 30K F
23 MARIA DOLORES FERRUSCA QUERETARO - QUERETARO  30K FEMENIL 30K F
24 JUAN RIOS NAJERA QUERETARO - QUERETARO  30K VARONIL 30K M
25 MIGUEL ANGEL JIMENEZ MOCTEZUMA QUERETARO - QUERETARO  50K VARONIL 50K M
26 ANGEL LOPEZ UGALDE QUERETARO - QUERETARO  50K VARONIL 50K M
27 JOSUE BARRON CONTRERAS CIUDAD DE MEXICO  50K VARONIL 50K M
28 RITA HERNANDEZ DELGADO CIUDAD DE MEXICO  30K FEMENIL 30K F
29 JORGE ARTURO LOPEZ ROSALES TOLUCA - ESTADO DE MEXICO  50K VARONIL 50K M
30 ARMANDO BECERRA NOGUERA CIUDAD DE MEXICO  50K VARONIL 50K M
31 CITLALLI ORTIZ PEREZ CIUDAD DE MEXICO  22K FEMENIL 22K F
32 VIANNEY HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ COATEPEC DE LAS HARINAS - ESTADO DE MEXICO  14K FEMENIL 14K F
33 OCTAVIO CESAR JUAREZ SANCHEZ COATEPEC DE LAS HARINAS - ESTADO DE MEXICO  50K VARONIL 50K M
34 CONRADO HERNANDEZ VAZQUEZ TLALNEPANTLA - ESTADO DE MEXICO  50K VARONIL 50K M
35 JORGE ANTONIO SILVERIO SANCHEZ TLALNEPANTLA - ESTADO DE MEXICO  30K VARONIL 30K M
36 FRANCISCO MIGUEL CRUZ AVALOS TLALNEPANTLA - ESTADO DE MEXICO  50K VARONIL 50K M
37 ISAIAS GARCIA CRUZ TLALNEPANTLA - ESTADO DE MEXICO  50K VARONIL 50K M
38 PABLO GUERRERO RAMIREZ TLALNEPANTLA - ESTADO DE MEXICO  50K VARONIL 50K M
39 CARLOS ALBERTO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ TLALNEPANTLA - ESTADO DE MEXICO  30K VARONIL 30K M
40 ADRIANA MONICA REYES HERNANDEZ TLALNEPANTLA - ESTADO DE MEXICO  30K FEMENIL 30K F
41 SERGIO CONSUELO SALGADO MORELIA - MICHOACAN  50K VARONIL 50K M
42 RICARDO GARCIA SALADADO MORELIA - MICHOACAN  50K VARONIL 50K M
43 GUILLERMO CONSUELO SALGADO MORELIA - MICHOACAN  50K VARONIL 50K M
44 JOSE ANTONIO CONSUELO GARCIA MORELIA - MICHOACAN  22K VARONIL 22K M
45 PEDRO MARTINEZ NICOLAS MORELIA - MICHOACAN  22K VARONIL 22K M
46 OSCAR SANTIAGO TOLUCA - ESTADO DE MEXICO  50K VARONIL 50K M
47 ADRIANA HERNANDEZ ARAYA SAN JOSE - COSTA RICA  14K FEMENIL 14K F
48 MELVIN ALFONSO HERNANDEZ ARAYA SAN JOSE - COSTA RICA  50K VARONIL 50K M
49 FRANCISCO DANIEL SANCHEZ CIUDAD DE MEXICO  50K VARONIL 50K M
50 OSCAR MACIAS MARTINEZ CIUDAD DE MEXICO  30K VARONIL 30K M
51 LUIS DIEGO LEIVA NAVARRO SAN JOSE - COSTA RICA  50K VARONIL 50K M
52 GERARDO GONZALEZ AGUILAR TOLUCA - ESTADO DE MEXICO  50K VARONIL 50K M
53 LUIS CARLOS RODRIGUEZ CASTRO TOLUCA - ESTADO DE MEXICO  14K VARONIL 14K M
54 BENJAMIN ARMANDO SALGADO ROSALES CIUDAD DE MEXICO  50K VARONIL 50K M
55 CELESTINO JIMENEZ TARANGO TENANGO DEL VALLE - ESTADO DE MEXICO  30K VARONIL 30K M
56 INOCENCIO ROJAS RIVERA SAN LORENZO CALIMAYA - ESTADO DE MEXICO  30K VARONIL 30K M
57 GUILLERMO MORENO SALAS CIUDAD DE MEXICO  50K VARONIL 50K M
58 HUGO ALBERTO ESCALONA GUADARRAMA TOLUCA - ESTADO DE MEXICO  30K VARONIL 30K M
59 LEIDY GARCIA LEON TLAXIACO - OAXACA  50K FEMENIL 50K F
60 CRISTINA ALVARADO SANDOVAL TLAXIACO - OAXACA  50K FEMENIL 50K F
61 BERENICE ALVARADO TLAXIACO - OAXACA  50K FEMENIL 50K F
62 GUILLERMO GARCIA SANTIAGO TLAXIACO - OAXACA  50K VARONIL 50K M
63 MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ TENANGO - ESTADO DE MEXICO  30K VARONIL 30K M
64 MARIA DE JESUS REYES TARANGO PUEBLA - PUEBLA  22K FEMENIL 22K F
65 GUILLERMO SORIANO CORTES CIUDAD DE MEXICO  30K VARONIL 30K M
66 EVA LOPEZ DOMINGUEZ CIUDAD DE MEXICO  30K FEMENIL 30K F
67 ALAIN SALOMON SANCHEZ TELLEZ TOLUCA - ESTADO DE MEXICO  22K VARONIL 22K M
68 BLADIMIR PINA ALLENDE SAN BORTOLO CALIMAYA - ESTADO DE MEXICO  14K VARONIL 14K M
69 HERMINIO RIOS MENDOZA SAN BORTOLO CALIMAYA - ESTADO DE MEXICO  14K VARONIL 14K M
70 FRIDA GABRIELA RIOS ENRIQUEZ SAN BORTOLO CALIMAYA - ESTADO DE MEXICO  14K FEMENIL 14K F
71 VICTOR RIOS ENRIQUEZ SAN BORTOLO CALIMAYA - ESTADO DE MEXICO  22K VARONIL 22K M
72 JORGE MARTINEZ CORONA SAN BORTOLO CALIMAYA - ESTADO DE MEXICO  50K VARONIL 50K M
73 TSUYOSHI MATSUURA IRAPUATO - GUANAJUATO  50K VARONIL 50K M
74 RODRIGO MIRAFUENTES GOMEZ TOLUCA - ESTADO DE MEXICO  30K VARONIL 30K M
75 ALBERTO PAZ PEREZ TOLUCA - ESTADO DE MEXICO  30K VARONIL 30K M
76 JORGE ANTONIO MARCIAL MIGUEL LOS REYES LA PAZ - ESTADO DE MEXICO  50K VARONIL 50K M
77 SALVADOR FLORES FRANCO LOS REYES LA PAZ - ESTADO DE MEXICO  50K VARONIL 50K M
78 MARIA ELENA HERNANDEZ FLORES LOS REYES LA PAZ - ESTADO DE MEXICO  30K FEMENIL 30K F
79 CLAUDIA NAYELI ORTIZ NAVA LOS REYES LA PAZ - ESTADO DE MEXICO  30K FEMENIL 30K F
80 ALEJANDRO SANTIAGO LOPEZ LOS REYES LA PAZ - ESTADO DE MEXICO  30K VARONIL 30K M
81 AZUCENAMORENO ROJAS TOLUCA - ESTADO DE MEXICO  14K FEMENIL 14K F
82 ELDA ELIN LAZCANO TORRES TOLUCA - ESTADO DE MEXICO  50K FEMENIL 50K F
83 JUAN CARLOS GARCIA CONTRERAS SANTA MARIA NATIVITAS - ESTADO DE MEXICO  50K VARONIL 50K M
84 GIOVANN PAZ PAZ NICOLAS ROMERO - ESTADO DE MEXICO  50K VARONIL 50K M
85 ABACUC ALBARRAN GONZALEZ TOLUCA - ESTADO DE MEXICO  14K VARONIL 14K M
86 SAID VAZQUEZ LINO TOLUCA - ESTADO DE MEXICO  14K VARONIL 14K M
87 VIRIDIANA PENALOZA VALDEZ CIUDAD DE MEXICO  30K FEMENIL 30K F
88 ALFREDO ESTRADA GONZALEZ TOLUCA - ESTADO DE MEXICO  14K VARONIL 14K M
89 KARINA FUENTES AZONOS MEXICALTZINGO - ESTADO DE MEXICO  22K FEMENIL 22K F
90 GUADALUPE JULIO MORA MORELOS - MORELOS  50K FEMENIL 50K F
91 JORGE EDUARDO CABALLERO TOLUCA - ESTADO DE MEXICO  14K VARONIL 14K M
92 JUAN ABELDANO LARA ATIZAPAN DE ZARAGOZA - ESTADO DE MEXICO  50K VARONIL 50K M
93 LETICIA LOPEZ CABRERA CIUDAD DE MEXICO  30K FEMENIL 30K F
94 EDUARDO MARTINEZ PLATA TOLUCA - ESTADO DE MEXICO  50K VARONIL 50K M
95 MANUEL ALBERTO CASTRO CRUZ CIUDAD DE MEXICO  50K VARONIL 50K M
96 RAFAEL DIEZGONZALEZ PLATA TOLUCA - ESTADO DE MEXICO  50K VARONIL 50K M
97 RICARDO ALCANTARA CIUDAD DE MEXICO  50K VARONIL 50K M
98 FELIPE DE JESUS MORENO ROJAS TOLUCA - ESTADO DE MEXICO  30K VARONIL 30K M
99 CLEOTILDE MORENO REYES HUEHUETOCA - ESTADO DE MEXICO  50K FEMENIL 50K F
100 JOSE JOAQUIN MENA VILLALOBOS SAN JOSE - COSTA RICA  50K VARONIL 50K M
101 JAIME GOVEA CASTILLO ECATEPEC DE MORELOS - ESTADO DE MEXICO  22K VARONIL 22K M
102 EDSON MAURICIO ROMERO GOVEA NAUCALPAN DE JUAREZ - ESTADO DE MEXICO  22K VARONIL 22K M
103 SEBASTIAN GOVEA FIGUEROA COATEPEC DE LAS HARINAS - ESTADO DE MEXICO  22K VARONIL 22K M
104 JULIO CESAR RAMIREZ ESPARZA METEPEC - ESTADO DE MEXICO  30K VARONIL 30K M
105 SARA ESCOBEDO BASURTO HUEHUETOCA - ESTADO DE MEXICO  50K FEMENIL 50K F
106 MARGARITO MARTINEZ LOPEZ HUEHUETOCA - ESTADO DE MEXICO  50K VARONIL 50K M
107 RODRIGO CASTANEDA PEREZ METEPEC - ESTADO DE MEXICO  50K VARONIL 50K M
108 JOSE LUIS JARDON JUAREZ CIUDAD DE MEXICO  14K VARONIL 14K M
109 MIGUEL DELFINO FIERRO RAMOS CIUDAD DE MEXICO  14K VARONIL 14K M
110 JUAN ANTONIO BARRETO GUTIERREZ CIUDAD DE MEXICO  50K VARONIL 50K M
111 ESTELA RAMIREZ TORRES CIUDAD DE MEXICO  14K FEMENIL 14K F
112 ANGELICA ALBINO DEL ANGEL CIUDAD DE MEXICO  14K FEMENIL 14K F
113 JAZMIN NIETO CALVO CIUDAD DE MEXICO  22K FEMENIL 22K F
114 LEOPOLDO GUTIERREZ DELGADO SAN JUAN TILAPIA - ESTADO DE MEXICO  50K VARONIL 50K M
115 LAURA NATALIA HERNNADEZ NEZAHUALCOYOTL - ESTADO DE MEXICO  30K FEMENIL 30K F
116 FRANCISCO JAVIER PEREZ TISCARENO NEZAHUALCOYOTL - ESTADO DE MEXICO  50K VARONIL 50K M
117 IRVING YAIR VARGASNCELES CELESTINO GUERRERO  22K VARONIL 22K M