Hopeasompa, henkilökohtaiset matkat (P)

Saturday, March 14, 2020 10:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Taivalkoski, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 58
Updated: Tuesday, March 10, 2020 18:33 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Taivalkosken Metsäveikot -85
Race website: https://www.metsaveikot85.fi/fi/Hopeasompa+2020.html

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
428 Inka Haikama Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 13:36:00
429 Heli Korpi Aavasaksan Urheilijat  5.0 km N16 13:36:20
430 Siiri Tossavainen Äänekosken Huima  5.0 km N16 13:36:40
431 Ida-Josefina Ilvonen Juuan Jänne  5.0 km N16 13:37:00
432 Nina Välimäki Vammalan Seudun Voima  5.0 km N16 13:37:20
433 Amanda Yli-Futka Nakkilan Vire  5.0 km N16 13:37:40
434 Riina Alarotu Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 13:38:00
435 Sophia Shestakova Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 13:38:20
436 Aino Manner Noormarkun Nopsa  5.0 km N16 13:38:40
437 Riina Taskila Haapaveden Urheilijat  5.0 km N16 13:39:00
438 Venla Miettinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5.0 km N16 13:39:20
439 Lotte-Line Ekström SkiTeam 105  5.0 km N16 13:39:40
440 Ida Suuronen Borgå Akilles  5.0 km N16 13:40:00
441 Venla Heinimaa Kangasalan Kisa  5.0 km N16 13:40:20
442 Aino-Kaisa Parkkila Limingan Niittomiehet  5.0 km N16 13:40:40
443 Rebecca Sandnäs IF Brahe  5.0 km N16 13:41:00
444 Hilda Oila Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 13:41:20
445 Siiri Heikkilä Nakkilan Vire  5.0 km N16 13:41:40
446 Siiri Luostarinen Liperin Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 13:42:00
447 Teodora Westerlund IF Brahe  5.0 km N16 13:42:20
448 Julia Tolonen Kainuun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 13:42:40
449 Pauliina Koivuniemi Vammalan Seudun Voima  5.0 km N16 13:43:00
450 Neea Taskila Oulun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 13:43:20
451 Siiri Yijälä Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km N16 13:43:40
452 Veera Kuronen Tohmajärven Urheilijat  5.0 km N16 13:44:00
453 Krista Manninen Ylöjärven Ryhti  5.0 km N16 13:44:20
454 Wilma Lax Borgå Akilles  5.0 km N16 13:44:40
455 Noora Nummila Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 13:45:00
456 Hilla Niskanen Kuhmo-Ski  5.0 km N16 13:45:20
457 Aino Uusipaikka Pöytyän Urheilijat  5.0 km N16 13:45:40
458 Hanna Soronen Iin Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 13:46:00
459 Kiia Karttunen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 13:46:20
460 Ilona Lampila Vammalan Seudun Voima  5.0 km N16 13:46:40
461 Iida Rautio Nivalan Urheilijat  5.0 km N16 13:47:00
462 Sara Niskanen Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km N16 13:47:20
463 Nora Kytäjä Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km N16 13:47:40
464 Viivi Kinnunen Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km N16 13:48:00
465 Jaira Pennanen Puijon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 13:48:20
466 Kristina Nikkinen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 13:48:40
467 Minea Mannerkivi Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 13:49:00
468 Iida Sallinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat  5.0 km N16 13:49:20
469 Enni-Sofia Saari Ylivieskan Kuula  5.0 km N16 13:49:40
470 Lotta Aumakallio Lappeen Riento  5.0 km N16 13:50:00
471 Iida-Emilia Kaiponen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 13:50:20
472 Siiri Peura Kauhajoen Karhu  5.0 km N16 13:50:40
473 Elisa Pirilä Kalannin Vankka  5.0 km N16 13:51:00
474 Wiivi Karhumaa Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 13:51:20
475 Melissa Lönnström Borgå Akilles  5.0 km N16 13:51:40
476 Sanni Pirttikoski Oulun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 13:52:00
477 Iina Savolainen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 13:52:20
478 Siiri Juntunen Kainuun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 13:52:40
479 Enni Petrelius Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 13:53:00
480 Annu Virtanen Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 13:53:20
481 Venla Haataja Ylöjärven Ryhti  5.0 km N16 13:53:40
482 Maija Borén Kontiolahden Urheilijat  5.0 km N16 13:54:00
483 Jessica Junkkala Vammalan Seudun Voima  5.0 km N16 13:54:20
484 Aino Hämäläinen Vehkalahden Veikot  5.0 km N16 13:54:40
485 Pauliina Pirinen Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km N16 13:55:00